Page 1
     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  RIVERWINDS TRIATHLON 2010

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   27 CHRISTOPHER BRIGHT      HIGHTSTOWN NJ       44 1:08:59 
    2   43 TOM DILLON              NEWTOWN PA          53 1:10:54 
    3  158 TOM SMYTH               CLIFTON HEIG PA     46 1:11:05 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  RIVERWINDS TRIATHLON 2010

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1     8  111 AMY MINER               SOUTH BURLIN VT     31 1:14:07 
    2    36  182 MEGHAN WREN BRIGGS      NEWPORT NJ          45 1:22:10 
    3    43  173 MARGO WALLACE           CHERRY HILL NJ      25 1:23:07 



      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    39 JANIRA COLLAZO          MOUNT ROYAL     NJ  36 F 1:42:54 


  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   191 BILL WHITE              BRICK           NJ  41 M 1:16:48 
    2   177 JONATHAN WILKERSON      PHILADELPHIA    PA  39 M 1:20:40 
    3    60 JOHN GIORDANO           WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ  49 M 1:23:32 
    4   119 JASON NOVAK             CHERRY HILL     NJ  41 M 1:23:38 
    5   221 WILLIAM HUMBERT         PITMAN          NJ  41 M 1:29:17 
    6   117 PAUL MYERS              PHILADELPHIA    PA  41 M 1:29:25 
    7    89 GERARD LEMLY            CHURCHVILLE     PA  48 M 1:29:53 
    8   151 FRED SCHWINDT           WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ  44 M 1:49:42 


  **********   TOP  COED TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   136 TEAM RILEY/VESPE        HADDONFIELD     NJ 1:28:12 
    2   110 TEAM MILLER/STOKES      WEST DEPTFOR    NJ 1:35:03 
    3   134 TEAM REAGLE/DOBBINS     MAGNOLIA        NJ 1:54:50 
    4    10 TEAM BAKER/MOSSOP/BA    HADDON TOWNS    NJ 2:10:13 


  **********   TOP  FEMALE TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   169 TEAM TIGUE/COATS        THOROFARE       NJ 1:30:19 
    2    93 TEAM LODGE/PERRY/KNO    PILESGROVE      NJ 1:35:25 
    3    63 TEAM GRAZIANI           WEST CHESTER    PA 1:38:56 


  **********   TOP  MALE TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1    58 TEAM GERRY/SEAVEY/BA    BROOMALL        PA 1:11:38 
    2    54 TEAM FRED               WEST DEPTFOD    NJ 1:18:36 
    3    15 TEAM BERGAN BROTHERS    WEST CHESTER    PA 1:32:54 

 
                   TRIATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 16
    1    19 MICHAEL KLIGERMAN   16 MERION       PA 1:18:47 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  17 - 19
    1    15 JONATHAN PITRE      18 BELLMAWR     NJ 1:16:59 
    2    18 STEPHEN SIPPRELLI   18                 1:18:43 
    3    22 BRIAN DELEON        17 TAMPA        FL 1:19:29 
    4    65 TOSH MUNIZ          18 HIGHTSTOWN   NJ 1:26:42 
    5    93 MAX RAMBOW          18 MAGNOLIA     NJ 1:31:16 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  17 - 19
    1    94 ALEX SMITH          18 DELRAN       NJ 1:31:19 
    2   108 SOPHIA MORADIAN     19 CHESTNUT HIL MA 1:33:31 
    3   147 TRICIA REILY        19                 1:42:16 
    4   166 KARIN CARSON        19 MAGNOLIA     NJ 1:49:24 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    68 DERRICK ALCOTT      20 PAULSBORO    NJ 1:27:19 
    2    90 CHRIS SCARDEFIELD   21 STRATFORD    NJ 1:30:03 
    3   177 WILLIAM LEES        21 STRATFORD    NJ 1:52:16 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    87 ASHLEY SCHNEIDER    20 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:29:59 
    2   102 STEPHANIE LAMPLUGH  24 WENONAH      NJ 1:32:38 
    3   191 JENNIFER LOCASTRO   24 CHERRY HILL  NJ 2:01:21 
    4   197 JESSICA ENGELKE     24 MULLICA HILL NJ 2:09:34 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     9 CHRISTOPHER CARVELL 29 SWEDESBORO   NJ 1:15:29 
    2    16 JOHN SCHULTZ        29 HADDON TWP   NJ 1:17:11 
    3    47 RUSSELL PODGORSEK   29 HARTFORD     CT 1:23:43 
    4    85 ASA MOOS            28 PITMAN       NJ 1:29:44 
    5   103 KENNETH PODGORSEK   27 THOROFARE    NJ 1:32:43 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   109 JANINE MCMILLIN     26 SOMERSET     NJ 1:34:30 
    2   135 SARAH RACE          27 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:39:31 
    3   160 REBEKAH JOHNSON     28 WOODSTOWN    NJ 1:47:00 
    4   176 LINDSAY FREEDMAN    25 DEPTFORD     NJ 1:51:49 
    5   178 M CLAYBOURN         29 STRATFORD    NJ 1:52:18 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    10 MICHAEL BELH        33 GLASSBORO    NJ 1:15:37 
    2    13 GREGORY BLACK       34 WOODBURY     NJ 1:16:34 
    3    20 RICHARD BERKEY      34 BEL AIR      MD 1:18:48 
    4    21 MIKE DONAHUE        34 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:18:49 
    5    26 JONATHAN CHADWICK   34                 1:20:10 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    57 COLLEEN RONKOWSKI   33 MEDFORD      NJ 1:25:42 
    2    77 ELIZABETH SCHMIDT   33 SEWELL       NJ 1:28:42 
    3   110 JAMIE BLACK         33 WEST DEPTFOR NJ 1:34:30 
    4   129 JODY DAVIS          32 MICKLETON    NJ 1:37:59 
    5   133 BETHANY FREDERICK   31 WEST DEPTFOR NJ 1:39:10 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    24 BRIAN WINOT         39 EAST STROUDS PA 1:19:49 
    2    29 MICHAEL ENGELIEN    35 SEWELL       NJ 1:20:25 
    3    30 JONATHAN WILKERSON  39 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:20:40 
    4    49 BRIAN MILLER        38 NORTH EAST   MD 1:23:45 
    5    52 JAMIE MERKLEIN      35 MILLICA HILL NJ 1:24:22 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    46 DEIRDRE ALBERTSON   38 SWEDESBORO   NJ 1:23:42 
    2    69 CHRISTY BEAL        37 WOODBURY HEI NJ 1:27:50 
    3    78 REBECCA MILLER      38 NORTH EAST   MD 1:28:42 
    4    81 DEANNA SWEENEY      38 SEWELL       NJ 1:28:58 
    5    92 KELLY KOZINK        35 MICKLETON    NJ 1:30:40 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     6 MICHAEL MADER       40 EAST STROUDS PA 1:13:52 
    2    12 MATT WOLF           43 SWEDESBORO   NJ 1:15:49 
    3    14 BILL WHITE          41 BRICK        NJ 1:16:48 
    4    23 MICHAEL MCGRANN     43 DREXEL HILL  PA 1:19:33 
    5    27 MATTHEW MICKLE      43 MANTUA       NJ 1:20:10 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   101 COLLEEN FOSSETT     40 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:32:38 
    2   134 MARCIE POLITO       41 MOUNT ROYAL  NJ 1:39:18 
    3   154 CHERYL TAVANO       43 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:43:29 
    4   159 PEGGY GIORDANO      42 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 1:46:21 
    5   164 MARY ELLEN BRENNAN  40 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:48:46 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     5 TRISTRAM WOOD       46 HIGHTSTOWN   NJ 1:12:44 
    2     7 MATTHEW SCHMIDT     47 SEWELL       NJ 1:13:57 
    3    38 MARTIN NOLAN        45 GLOUCESTER C NJ 1:22:19 
    4    44 JOHN GIORDANO       49 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 1:23:32 
    5    50 EDWARD OBERMAN      45 SEWELL       NJ 1:23:50 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   100 JANE BERGAN         45 WEST CHESTER PA 1:32:16 
    2   121 KERRI WILKERSON     48 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:36:10 
    3   161 ELLEN AGUIAR        46 MOUNT LAUREL NJ 1:47:32 
    4   163 SALLIE GREISMAN     48 WEST DEPTFOR NJ 1:48:27 
    5   181 MAUREEN BRIGHAM     49 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:54:10 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    32 IAN JACOBS          50 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:21:19 
    2    33 KEVIN SCOTT         50 THOROFARE    NJ 1:21:25 
    3    39 MERRICK WETZLER     50 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:22:28 
    4    41 GAETEN DOMINIC      51 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:22:41 
    5    51 BRIAN SCHWEERS      50 KENNEDYVILLE MD 1:24:15 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    96 MARY BETH HAROW     52 WEST DEPTFOR NJ 1:31:44 
    2   117 DENISE LAMPLUGH     52 WENONAH      NJ 1:35:43 
    3   126 BARBARA CLARKE      51 WEST CHESTER PA 1:37:34 
    4   179 SHERREE MCCULLEY    53 WOODLYN      PA 1:52:46 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    53 GEORGE RUBINO       55 WEST DEPTFOR NJ 1:24:25 
    2    54 STEPHEN MONTGOMERY  55 MOUNT LAUREL NJ 1:24:29 
    3   131 JACK MCCULLEY       59 MONROEVILLE  NJ 1:38:54 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   162 SUSAN MINER         56 VERGENNES    VT 1:48:00 
    2   187 CHRISTINA ROGERS    59 NORTH WALES  PA 1:58:25 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   118 WILLIAM SCHULTZ     60 BOWIE        MD 1:35:47 
    2   151 MICHAEL GILLIGAN    60 GIBBSTOWN    NJ 1:43:08 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    80 DANIEL MCALEE       67 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:28:52 
    2   148 DAN MCCAREL         67 ARDMORE      PA 1:42:32 


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Page 1
                               RESULTS OF THE RIVERWINDS TRIATHLON 2010                              
                            SWIM 375 Yards - BIKE 14.5 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         APRIL 25, 2010



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  RnPl   Run    Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 CHRISTOPHER BRIGHT  HIGHTSTOWN NJ   44 M       27                                3   40:49  21.3   25  1:00    6   21:09  6:50 1:08:59 
    2 TOM DILLON          NEWTOWN PA      53 M       43   21  5:54  1:38    1  0:53    4   40:59  21.2                               1:10:54 
    3 TOM SMYTH           CLIFTON HEIG PA 46 M      158                                2   40:22  21.6   44  1:16    9   21:46  7:02 1:11:05 
    4 TEAM GERRY/SEAVEY/B BROOMALL PA      1 M       58   10  5:37  1:33   11  1:45   27   44:56  19.4    2  0:36    2   18:46  6:04 1:11:38 
    5 TRISTRAM WOOD       HIGHTSTOWN NJ   46 M      181                                8   41:25  21.0   30  1:05   21   23:14  7:30 1:12:44 
    6 MICHAEL MADER       EAST STROUDS PA 40 M       96   69  7:11  1:59    5  1:08   13   43:44  19.9   20  0:54    5   20:58  6:46 1:13:52 
    7 MATTHEW SCHMIDT     SEWELL NJ       47 M      145   38  6:18  1:45   70  3:02    5   41:12  21.1                               1:13:57 
    8 AMY MINER           SOUTH BURLIN VT 31 F      111    9  5:37  1:33   60  2:51    6   41:15  21.1   81  1:46   14   22:40  7:19 1:14:07 
    9 CHRISTOPHER CARVELL SWEDESBORO NJ   29 M       32   49  6:34  1:49   55  2:45   34   46:06  18.9  106  2:25    1   17:40  5:42 1:15:29 
   10 MICHAEL BELH        GLASSBORO NJ    33 M       13   48  6:33  1:49   18  2:07    9   42:49  20.3   37  1:11   18   22:59  7:25 1:15:37 
   11 MATT WOLF           SWEDESBORO NJ   43 M      180    4  5:20  1:29   21  2:13   19   44:25  19.6   45  1:17   10   22:35  7:17 1:15:49 
   12 GREGORY BLACK       WOODBURY NJ     34 M       19   26  6:00  1:40   32  2:23   23   44:41  19.5   94  2:06    7   21:26  6:55 1:16:34 
   13 BILL WHITE          BRICK NJ        41 M C    191   41  6:26  1:47    9  1:40   10   43:08  20.2   59  1:27   28   24:09  7:48 1:16:48 
   14 JONATHAN PITRE      BELLMAWR NJ     18 M      125    2  5:06  1:25   92  3:45   20   44:28  19.6   32  1:06   13   22:37  7:18 1:16:59 
   15 JOHN SCHULTZ        HADDON TWP NJ   29 M      147                               11   43:12  20.1   35  1:09   35   24:38  7:57 1:17:11 
   16 TEAM FRED           WEST DEPTFOD NJ  1 M       54   29  6:06  1:41   23  2:14   37   46:16  18.8                               1:18:36 
   17 STEPHEN SIPPRELLI                   18 M      219   56  6:45  1:52   41  2:32   57   48:56  17.8   28  1:02    4   19:30  6:18 1:18:43 
   18 MICHAEL KLIGERMAN   MERION PA       16 M       79  108  8:18  2:18  136  4:53    1   35:53  24.2  127  3:29   56   26:16  8:29 1:18:47 
   19 RICHARD BERKEY      BEL AIR MD      34 M       16                               30   45:57  18.9   53  1:26   15   22:45  7:21 1:18:48 
   20 MIKE DONAHUE        MULLICA HILL NJ 34 M       45   54  6:45  1:52   38  2:31   21   44:35  19.5   21  0:54   27   24:06  7:47 1:18:49 
   21 BRIAN DELEON        TAMPA FL        17 M      193   60  6:50  1:54   52  2:44   71   50:11  17.3   12  0:49    3   18:57  6:07 1:19:29 
   22 MICHAEL MCGRANN     DREXEL HILL PA  43 M      102   65  6:59  1:56   36  2:29   14   44:03  19.8             135 1:10:40 22:48 1:19:33 
   23 BRIAN WINOT         EAST STROUDS PA 39 M      179   51  6:36  1:50   44  2:33   16   44:09  19.7   50  1:23   39   25:09  8:07 1:19:49 
   24 MATTHEW MICKLE      MANTUA NJ       43 M      106    1  5:06  1:25   75  3:15   45   47:22  18.4   41  1:13   22   23:16  7:31 1:20:10 
   25 JONATHAN CHADWICK                   34 M      220   55  6:45  1:52   43  2:33   18   44:20  19.6   51  1:24   40   25:09  8:07 1:20:10 
   26 CRAIG WICKEN        WEST DEPTFOR NJ 33 M      176   45  6:30  1:48   45  2:35   31   45:58  18.9   76  1:41   24   23:39  7:38 1:20:22 
   27 MICHAEL ENGELIEN    SEWELL NJ       35 M       49                               25   44:48  19.4   23  0:57   60   26:51  8:40 1:20:25 
   28 JONATHAN WILKERSON  PHILADELPHIA PA 39 M c    177   22  5:55  1:38   26  2:17   15   44:07  19.7   39  1:11   70   27:12  8:47 1:20:40 
   29 MATT SHEEHAN        STRATFORD NJ    41 M      153    3  5:18  1:28   20  2:11   56   48:45  17.8    1  0:31   32   24:24  7:52 1:21:06 
   30 IAN JACOBS          MOORESTOWN NJ   50 M       72                               32   46:03  18.9   46  1:17   31   24:20  7:51 1:21:19 
   31 KEVIN SCOTT         THOROFARE NJ    50 M      224  141 10:19  2:51  126  4:35    7   41:15  21.1   66  1:35   25   23:43  7:39 1:21:25 
   32 ROB STRAUSS         BLACKWOOD NJ    33 M      161   31  6:10  1:43   12  1:47   61   49:10  17.7   62  1:31   20   23:05  7:27 1:21:41 
   33 MEGHAN WREN BRIGGS  NEWPORT NJ      45 F      182   11  5:40  1:34   37  2:30   48   47:40  18.3   47  1:19   38   25:03  8:05 1:22:10 
   34 ANTHONY ACCARDO     WASHINGTON C PA 40 M        1   70  7:16  2:01   72  3:09   47   47:30  18.3   55  1:26   17   22:52  7:23 1:22:11 
   35 MARTIN NOLAN        GLOUCESTER C NJ 45 M      118   95  7:56  2:12   33  2:24   17   44:19  19.6                               1:22:19 
   36 MERRICK WETZLER     CHERRY HILL NJ  50 M      175   75  7:26  2:03   13  1:57   36   46:08  18.9                               1:22:28 
   37 CHRISTOPHER ZOOG    CINNAMINSON NJ  34 M      185   13  5:47  1:36   17  2:07   49   47:41  18.2   56  1:26   45   25:42  8:18 1:22:40 
   38 GAETEN DOMINIC      PHILADELPHIA PA 51 M       44                               51   47:54  18.2                               1:22:41 
   39 AXEL BJORNSSON      THOROFARE NJ    42 M       18   59  6:48  1:53   58  2:50   28   45:33  19.1   73  1:41   53   26:12  8:27 1:23:01 
   40 MARGO WALLACE       CHERRY HILL NJ  25 F      173   28  6:06  1:41   84  3:29   62   49:11  17.7   83  1:47   12   22:36  7:18 1:23:07 
   41 JOHN GIORDANO       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 49 M c     60   63  6:55  1:55   14  1:59   12   43:30  20.0   71  1:39   96   29:31  9:32 1:23:32 
   42 JASON NOVAK         CHERRY HILL NJ  41 M c    119  102  8:08  2:15   54  2:45   26   44:49  19.4  115  2:46   41   25:12  8:08 1:23:38 
   43 DEIRDRE ALBERTSON   SWEDESBORO NJ   38 F        3   25  6:00  1:40   10  1:43   65   49:42  17.5   13  0:49   44   25:29  8:14 1:23:42 
   44 RUSSELL PODGORSEK   HARTFORD CT     29 M      127   47  6:32  1:49  115  4:15   22   44:36  19.5  101  2:15   50   26:07  8:26 1:23:43 
   45 BRIAN MILLER        NORTH EAST MD   38 M      108   73  7:20  2:02   40  2:32   33   46:06  18.9   78  1:43   49   26:06  8:25 1:23:45 
   46 EDWARD OBERMAN      SEWELL NJ       45 M      123                               55   48:34  17.9                               1:23:50 
   47 BRIAN SCHWEERS      KENNEDYVILLE MD 50 M      150  104  8:10  2:16   31  2:22   38   46:31  18.7                               1:24:15 
   48 JAMIE MERKLEIN      MILLICA HILL NJ 35 M      223  100  8:05  2:14   28  2:20   46   47:25  18.3   34  1:08   43   25:26  8:13 1:24:22 
   49 GEORGE RUBINO       WEST DEPTFOR NJ 55 M      140  115  8:39  2:24    4  1:04   24   44:48  19.4   88  1:52   82   28:04  9:03 1:24:25 
   50 STEPHEN MONTGOMERY  MOUNT LAUREL NJ 55 M      114   64  6:59  1:56  112  4:09   43   46:58  18.5  103  2:21   26   24:04  7:46 1:24:29 
   51 GREGORY YOUNG       CHERRY HILL NJ  38 M      184                               41   46:45  18.6   85  1:49   75   27:35  8:54 1:24:59 
   52 FRANK ALIGANGA      WEST DEPTFOR NJ 33 M        6  119  8:47  2:26   86  3:33   52   47:57  18.1   93  2:04   19   22:59  7:25 1:25:19 
   53 COLLEEN RONKOWSKI   MEDFORD NJ      33 F      139    6  5:34  1:33   16  2:01   93   52:07  16.7   52  1:26   34   24:36  7:57 1:25:42 
   54 BILL REIS           PHILADELPHIA PA 50 M      135  126  8:58  2:29   35  2:29   53   48:01  18.1                               1:25:49 
   55 JOHN MEIER          BORDENTOWN NJ   38 M      104   86  7:46  2:09   42  2:32   50   47:50  18.2   80  1:44   48   25:59  8:23 1:25:50 
   56 JASON SWAN          MOUNT HOLLY NJ  35 M      164   81  7:37  2:06   73  3:11   54   48:19  18.0   68  1:36   42   25:12  8:08 1:25:53 
   57 ROBERT CHRISTMAN    HADDONFIELD NJ  54 M       34                               35   46:07  18.9  128  3:31   77   27:58  9:02 1:26:20 
   58 MICHAEL CHICALO     STRATFORD NJ    46 M       33   12  5:43  1:35   99  3:52   82   51:13  17.0   54  1:26   29   24:18  7:51 1:26:30 
   59 TOSH MUNIZ          HIGHTSTOWN NJ   18 M      192   34  6:15  1:44   30  2:21   64   49:30  17.6   70  1:39   63   26:59  8:43 1:26:42 
   60 KEVIN LIVENGOOD     CLAYTON NJ      41 M       91   91  7:50  2:10  105  4:02   39   46:32  18.7  105  2:22   57   26:26  8:32 1:27:10 
   61 DERRICK ALCOTT      PAULSBORO NJ    20 M        4   80  7:35  2:06   39  2:32   95   52:35  16.5   42  1:14   23   23:25  7:34 1:27:19 
   62 CHRISTY BEAL        WOODBURY HEI NJ 37 F       12   35  6:16  1:44   48  2:39   73   50:28  17.2   69  1:37   61   26:52  8:40 1:27:50 
   63 CHARLES GARRITY     MICKLETON NJ    37 M      188   71  7:18  2:01   94  3:48   80   51:07  17.0  120  3:09   11   22:36  7:18 1:27:56 
   64 ABDERRAHIM FANDI    NEW HOPE PA     48 M       52  117  8:41  2:24   82  3:25   88   51:51  16.8                               1:28:11 
   65 TEAM RILEY/VESPE    HADDONFIELD NJ   1 F      136   33  6:13  1:43    8  1:14   60   49:10  17.7   11  0:47  103   30:49  9:57 1:28:12 
   66 BOB WEAVER          ROBBINSVILLE NJ 40 M      174   85  7:46  2:09   27  2:19   92   52:05  16.7   86  1:49   33   24:26  7:53 1:28:23 
   67 ANDREW BAYES        SWEDESBORO NJ   32 M      222   19  5:53  1:38   78  3:19   63   49:19  17.6   98  2:12   79   28:01  9:03 1:28:42 
   68 ELIZABETH SCHMIDT   SEWELL NJ       33 F      144   23  5:57  1:39  118  4:21   72   50:11  17.3  102  2:16   47   25:59  8:23 1:28:42 
   69 REBECCA MILLER      NORTH EAST MD   38 F      109  113  8:34  2:22   63  2:58   77   50:46  17.1   79  1:44   36   24:43  7:59 1:28:42 
   70 DANIEL MCALEE       MULLICA HILL NJ 67 M       98   62  6:53  1:54   56  2:46   40   46:44  18.6  125  3:25   92   29:04  9:23 1:28:52 
   71 DEANNA SWEENEY      SEWELL NJ       38 F      166  105  8:12  2:16   34  2:27   79   50:54  17.1   10  0:46   59   26:41  8:37 1:28:58 
   72 WILLIAM HUMBERT     PITMAN NJ       41 M c    221   76  7:26  2:04   51  2:43   67   49:47  17.5    7  0:44   88   28:39  9:15 1:29:17 
   73 PAUL MYERS          PHILADELPHIA PA 41 M c    117   39  6:23  1:46   77  3:18   44   47:00  18.5   99  2:12  101   30:35  9:52 1:29:25 
   74 STEPHEN GOLDSTEIN   NEW YORK NY     41 M       62  111  8:30  2:21   25  2:16                                 66   27:08  8:45 1:29:31 
   75 ASA MOOS            PITMAN NJ       28 M      115   67  7:06  1:58  125  4:31   58   49:00  17.8   96  2:11   62   26:58  8:42 1:29:44 
   76 GERARD LEMLY        CHURCHVILLE PA  48 M c     89                               42   46:50  18.6                               1:29:53 
   77 ASHLEY SCHNEIDER    MOORESTOWN NJ   20 F      146    8  5:36  1:33   50  2:41  109   55:09  15.8    5  0:42   46   25:53  8:21 1:29:59 
   78 BRIAN KLUCHNICK     HADDON HEIGH NJ 41 M       80   37  6:17  1:45  122  4:25   69   49:58  17.4  117  3:07   54   26:14  8:28 1:29:59 
   79 JARED SMITH         PRINCETON NJ    40 M      156  103  8:08  2:15   53  2:45   94   52:23  16.6    3  0:39   51   26:07  8:26 1:30:00 
   80 CHRIS SCARDEFIELD   STRATFORD NJ    21 M      142  139 10:14  2:50   80  3:22   98   52:50  16.5   16  0:50   16   22:49  7:22 1:30:03 
   81 TEAM TIGUE/COATS    THOROFARE NJ     1 F      169  112  8:31  2:21    3  1:04   59   49:10  17.7   14  0:50  102   30:46  9:56 1:30:19 
   82 KELLY KOZINK        MICKLETON NJ    35 F       82   61  6:52  1:54   15  2:01  101   52:55  16.4   49  1:22   74   27:33  8:54 1:30:40 
   83 MAX RAMBOW          MAGNOLIA NJ     18 M      132                              124   56:48  15.3   29  1:04    8   21:28  6:56 1:31:16 
   84 ALEX SMITH          DELRAN NJ       18 F      155   14  5:48  1:37   95  3:48  105   54:38  15.9   24  0:57   52   26:09  8:26 1:31:19 
   85 MICHAEL EVAK        ROYERSFORD PA   33 M       51    5  5:27  1:31  104  4:01   81   51:07  17.0  129  3:35   71   27:24  8:51 1:31:33 
   86 MARY BETH HAROW     WEST DEPTFOR NJ 52 F       67   92  7:52  2:11  124  4:27   75   50:34  17.2   17  0:51   80   28:03  9:03 1:31:44 
   87 JAMES DUNGEE        MT LAUREL NJ    54 M       47  147 11:05  3:04   49  2:40   68   49:49  17.5  126  3:27   37   24:54  8:02 1:31:55 
   88 MARK CALZARETTA     BRICK NJ        37 M       30   68  7:07  1:58   87  3:37   74   50:31  17.2  116  3:00   76   27:53  9:00 1:32:05 
   89 JONATHAN STRONG     MEDFORD LAKE NJ 36 M      162   66  7:06  1:58   59  2:51  103   54:21  16.0    4  0:40   68   27:11  8:47 1:32:06 
   90 JANE BERGAN         WEST CHESTER PA 45 F       14   40  6:24  1:46   19  2:09   87   51:48  16.8                               1:32:16 
   91 COLLEEN FOSSETT     MULLICA HILL NJ 40 F      189  101  8:06  2:15   29  2:21   84   51:33  16.9                               1:32:38 
   92 STEPHANIE LAMPLUGH  WENONAH NJ      24 F       87   36  6:16  1:44   79  3:21   90   51:55  16.8   75  1:41   95   29:27  9:30 1:32:38 
   93 KENNETH PODGORSEK   THOROFARE NJ    27 M      126   96  7:57  2:12   85  3:30   70   50:09  17.3  112  2:31   87   28:39  9:15 1:32:43 
   94 TEAM BERGAN BROTHER WEST CHESTER PA  1 M       15   50  6:34  1:49    7  1:13  116   55:58  15.5    9  0:44   85   28:27  9:11 1:32:54 
   95 MATT KLAUS          WESTMONT NJ     33 M       77   79  7:33  2:05   91  3:43   97   52:44  16.5   63  1:31   72   27:28  8:52 1:32:58 
   96 SOPHIA MORADIAN     CHESTNUT HIL MA 19 F      116   32  6:11  1:43   24  2:16  130   57:21  15.2                               1:33:31 
   97 JANINE MCMILLIN     SOMERSET NJ     26 F      103  116  8:40  2:24  100  3:53   85   51:37  16.9  131  3:49   58   26:33  8:34 1:34:30 
   98 JAMIE BLACK         WEST DEPTFOR NJ 33 F       20   93  7:53  2:11  117  4:18  113   55:33  15.7  111  2:30   30   24:19  7:51 1:34:30 
   99 ROBERT STRANO       CHERRY HILL NJ  44 M      160   90  7:50  2:10  137  4:53   76   50:43  17.2  104  2:22   93   29:10  9:25 1:34:56 
  100 TEAM MILLER/STOKES  WEST DEPTFOR NJ  1 F      110                                                   6  0:42   67   27:10  8:46 1:35:03 
  101 TEAM LODGE/PERRY/KN PILESGROVE NJ    1 F       93   17  5:50  1:37    2  0:53  145 1:03:12  13.8                               1:35:25 
  102 GLENN BAADE         SEWELL NJ       54 M        9  137  9:57  2:45   76  3:15  100   52:51  16.5   89  1:56   73   27:31  8:53 1:35:28 
  103 ERIC MEIHOFER       HOLLAND PA      51 M      105   46  6:31  1:48   69  3:01   86   51:38  16.8                               1:35:42 
  104 DENISE LAMPLUGH     WENONAH NJ      52 F       86   83  7:42  2:08  130  4:42   78   50:53  17.1   43  1:14  106   31:14 10:05 1:35:43 
  105 WILLIAM SCHULTZ     BOWIE MD        60 M      148   58  6:46  1:53  134  4:51   29   45:40  19.1  118  3:08  126   35:25 11:26 1:35:47 
  106 RONALD WILLIAMSON   NEWARK DE       43 M      332  127  9:07  2:31   98  3:52  110   55:11  15.8                               1:35:58 
  107 KERRI WILKERSON     PHILADELPHIA PA 48 F      178  138  9:58  2:45   46  2:36   83   51:26  16.9                               1:36:10 
  108 DAVID HOOGERHEIDE   LA PLATA MD     36 M       71   42  6:26  1:47   83  3:26  121   56:35  15.4   87  1:49   89   28:41  9:15 1:36:56 
  109 CARMELLA KING       PHILADELPHIA PA 39 F       76  149 11:13  3:06   62  2:56   96   52:37  16.5   91  2:01   83   28:11  9:06 1:36:57 
  110 TONY SHEA           SKILLMAN NJ     38 M      152   27  6:05  1:41   22  2:14  135   58:27  14.9   74  1:41   90   28:44  9:17 1:37:09 
  111 BARBARA CLARKE      WEST CHESTER PA 51 F       36   89  7:48  2:09   61  2:56  125   56:49  15.3   27  1:01   91   29:02  9:22 1:37:34 
  112 CHRISTOPHER BOSTON  LOGAN TOWNSH NJ 37 M       21   84  7:43  2:08  140  5:10   89   51:51  16.8   38  1:11  108   31:45 10:15 1:37:39 
  113 JODY DAVIS          MICKLETON NJ    32 F       41   98  8:00  2:13  131  4:42  119   56:27  15.4   82  1:46   65   27:06  8:45 1:37:59 
  114 THOMAS DEVIRGILIIS  SICKLERVILLE NJ 39 M       42   74  7:23  2:03  133  4:50  133   57:50  15.0  108  2:26   55   26:15  8:28 1:38:43 
  115 JACK MCCULLEY       MONROEVILLE NJ  59 M      100   87  7:46  2:09   96  3:49   99   52:50  16.5   77  1:42  111   32:48 10:35 1:38:54 
  116 TEAM GRAZIANI       WEST CHESTER PA  1 M       63                              111   55:17  15.7   31  1:05  104   31:04 10:02 1:38:56 
  117 BETHANY FREDERICK   WEST DEPTFOR NJ 31 F       55   24  5:59  1:39   97  3:49  138   59:27  14.6   60  1:29   86   28:28  9:11 1:39:10 
  118 MARCIE POLITO       MOUNT ROYAL NJ  41 F      128  144 10:37  2:56   64  2:59  108   54:58  15.8                               1:39:18 
  119 SARAH RACE          PHILADELPHIA PA 27 F      131   72  7:19  2:02   66  3:00  132   57:27  15.1   61  1:29  100   30:18  9:47 1:39:31 
  120 CLIFFORD SPENCER    EASTAMPTON NJ   28 M      159  130  9:20  2:35   90  3:39  137   59:24  14.6   33  1:06   64   27:00  8:43 1:40:27 
  121 RYAN SZAWRONSKI     WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 31 M      167  152 14:03  3:53  144  5:28   66   49:45  17.5   67  1:35   98   30:02  9:42 1:40:52 
  122 KERRI BRANNEN       PHOENIXVILLE PA 34 F      217   77  7:27  2:04  150  6:28  106   54:39  15.9  121  3:09   94   29:12  9:26 1:40:54 
  123 LAURIE BRUNER       VOORHEES NJ     38 F       28  145 10:42  2:58  113  4:13  112   55:24  15.7   36  1:10   97   29:34  9:32 1:41:00 
  124 GARY CALZARETTA     NORTH BRUNSW NJ 32 M       29   78  7:31  2:05  141  5:13  128   57:11  15.2  122  3:14   81   28:04  9:03 1:41:10 
  125 EDDY CHU            RICHBORO PA     49 M       35  124  8:57  2:28  106  4:03  131   57:26  15.1                               1:41:20 
  126 BRUCE RAPHELSON     STRATFORD NJ    46 M      133   44  6:29  1:48   47  2:38  136   58:42  14.8                               1:41:27 
  127 JOHN HILL           MULLICA HILL NJ 53 M       69  133  9:33  2:39  128  4:36  139   59:32  14.6   15  0:50   69   27:11  8:47 1:41:40 
  128 MICHAEL SULIT       STRATFORD NJ    40 M      163                              102   54:21  16.0                               1:42:09 
  129 TRICIA REILY                        19 F      218                              153 1:06:23  13.1                               1:42:16 
  130 DAN MCCAREL         ARDMORE PA      67 M       99  134  9:38  2:40   67  3:00  134   57:52  15.0   90  1:57   99   30:07  9:43 1:42:32 
  131 JANIRA COLLAZO      MOUNT ROYAL NJ  36 F a     39   43  6:29  1:48  111  4:09  117   56:06  15.5   22  0:56  125   35:15 11:23 1:42:54 
  132 EDWARD PONTE        SUCCASUNNA NJ   42 M      129    7  5:34  1:33   57  2:49  155 1:06:58  13.0                               1:43:06 
  133 MICHAEL GILLIGAN    GIBBSTOWN NJ    60 M       59  118  8:42  2:25   81  3:24  104   54:30  16.0  130  3:42  112   32:51 10:36 1:43:08 
  134 CHERYL TAVANO       MULLICA HILL NJ 43 F      168   53  6:37  1:50  127  4:35  127   57:06  15.2                               1:43:29 
  135 JOHN DOE                                      225  142 10:24  2:53  129  4:39  115   55:37  15.6                               1:43:35 
  136 KELLI BRETZ         MICKLETON NJ    38 F       25   88  7:46  2:09  102  3:57   91   52:01  16.7  119  3:08  130   37:16 12:02 1:44:08 
  137 PEGGY GIORDANO      WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 42 F       61  122  8:51  2:27  110  4:08  107   54:58  15.8                               1:46:21 
  138 REBEKAH JOHNSON     WOODSTOWN NJ    28 F      190   30  6:10  1:42   74  3:13  143 1:02:11  14.0   26  1:00  123   34:28 11:08 1:47:00 
  139 ELLEN AGUIAR        MOUNT LAUREL NJ 46 F        2  123  8:55  2:28  142  5:14  122   56:38  15.4   95  2:06  124   34:40 11:11 1:47:32 
  140 SUSAN MINER         VERGENNES VT    56 F      112  121  8:48  2:26  151  6:40  118   56:14  15.5  114  2:39  121   33:40 10:52 1:48:00 
  141 SALLIE GREISMAN     WEST DEPTFOR NJ 48 F       64  136  9:55  2:45  123  4:25  120   56:34  15.4  132  4:24  116   33:11 10:42 1:48:27 
  142 MARY ELLEN BRENNAN  MULLICA HILL NJ 40 F       24   97  7:57  2:12  149  6:13  142 1:01:24  14.2                               1:48:46 
  143 H GREGORY KINCAID   MOUNT LAUREL NJ 51 M       75  151 13:46  3:48  107  4:04                                119   33:30 10:49 1:49:23 
  144 KARIN CARSON        MAGNOLIA NJ     19 F       31   57  6:46  1:52  116  4:17  158 1:09:12  12.6                               1:49:24 
  145 MARGARET SHELDON    MICKLETON NJ    37 F      154   82  7:40  2:07   65  2:59  157 1:08:36  12.7   92  2:04   84   28:11  9:06 1:49:28 
  146 FRED SCHWINDT       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 44 M c    151  107  8:17  2:18   89  3:39  123   56:44  15.3                               1:49:42 
  147 MICHAEL DOOLEY      HIGHLANDS NJ    33 M       46  106  8:17  2:18  138  4:54  126   56:56  15.3   72  1:40  131   38:10 12:19 1:49:55 
  148 MICHELE MATTEO      WEST DEPTFOR NJ 42 F       97   99  8:03  2:14  147  5:49  114   55:34  15.7                               1:50:25 
  149 SUSAN HANSEN        FLEMINGTON NJ   38 F       66   15  5:50  1:37   88  3:38  147 1:03:44  13.7   18  0:51  129   36:40 11:50 1:50:41 
  150 BRIAN HANSEN        FLEMINGTON NJ   40 M       65  128  9:11  2:33   71  3:07  149 1:04:18  13.5   58  1:26  113   33:02 10:40 1:51:03 
  151 BIANCA VIRGILIO     DEPTFORD NJ     34 F      171  125  8:57  2:29  114  4:14  148 1:04:16  13.5   84  1:47  109   31:58 10:19 1:51:10 
  152 LINDSAY FREEDMAN    DEPTFORD NJ     25 F       56  110  8:29  2:21   93  3:46  141 1:01:07  14.2  107  2:26  128   36:03 11:38 1:51:49 
  153 WILLIAM LEES        STRATFORD NJ    21 M       88                              161 1:13:49  11.8                               1:52:16 
  154 M CLAYBOURN         STRATFORD NJ    29 F       38  109  8:20  2:18  119  4:23  150 1:04:54  13.4  110  2:28  110   32:14 10:24 1:52:18 
  155 SHERREE MCCULLEY    WOODLYN PA      53 F      101  132  9:27  2:37  120  4:25  144 1:02:29  13.9   97  2:11  122   34:16 11:03 1:52:46 
  156 MAUREEN BRIGHAM     MULLICA HILL NJ 49 F       26                              146 1:03:43  13.7                               1:54:10 
  157 TEAM REAGLE/DOBBINS MAGNOLIA NJ      1 F      134                              159 1:09:59  12.4   19  0:53  117   33:21 10:46 1:54:50 
  158 YVONNE KOLOK        MOUNT ROYAL NJ  37 F       81   20  5:54  1:38  146  5:40  151 1:05:06  13.4  109  2:26  127   35:53 11:35 1:54:57 
  159 RAJITA BHAVARAJU    BRIDGEWATER NJ  38 F       17  120  8:48  2:26  148  6:07  154 1:06:36  13.1  113  2:35  120   33:39 10:52 1:57:43 
  160 CHRISTINA ROGERS    NORTH WALES PA  59 F      138  150 11:31  3:11  152  6:46  129   57:19  15.2  123  3:17  132   39:35 12:46 1:58:25 
  161 SUZANNE YIP         HOBOKEN NJ      35 F      183  148 11:08  3:05  145  5:31  152 1:06:15  13.1  124  3:22  118   33:25 10:47 1:59:39 
  162 JAROD CLAYBOURN     STRATFORD NJ    30 M       37                              165 1:16:33  11.4   40  1:12  105   31:12 10:04 1:59:40 
  163 FRANK FISHER        SEWELL NJ       42 M       53  146 10:59  3:02  101  3:55  156 1:08:11  12.8                               2:00:41 
  164 JENNIFER LOCASTRO   CHERRY HILL NJ  24 F       92   94  7:55  2:11  108  4:06  162 1:14:53  11.6                               2:01:21 
  165 ELIZABETH MEG HEYER MICKLETON NJ    39 F       68  131  9:22  2:35  139  5:06  160 1:13:02  11.9  100  2:14  107   31:43 10:14 2:01:24 
  166 DIANE MACCARONE     GRENLOCH NJ     36 F       94  140 10:18  2:51  121  4:25  140 1:00:42  14.3   48  1:19  134   47:10 15:13 2:03:52 
  167 JESSICA ENGELKE     MULLICA HILL NJ 24 F       50   18  5:51  1:37  143  5:18  163 1:15:44  11.5                               2:09:34 
  168 TEAM BAKER/MOSSOP/B HADDON TOWNS NJ  1 M       10  129  9:15  2:34    6  1:11  168 1:31:06   9.5    8  0:44   78   28:00  9:02 2:10:13 
  169 MARY ARUFFO         SEWELL NJ       48 F        8  135  9:52  2:44  135  4:52  166 1:20:52  10.8   65  1:34  115   33:06 10:41 2:10:14 
  170 ED KRAEMER          CAPE MAY NJ     34 M       83   16  5:50  1:37  132  4:46  164 1:15:59  11.4   64  1:34  133   42:47 13:48 2:10:54 
  171 MARY RAGOZZINO      MULLICA HILL NJ 43 F      186                              167 1:21:02  10.7   57  1:26  114   33:06 10:41 2:11:25 
  172 MELANIE AMADORO     MULLICA HILL NJ 40 F        7  143 10:29  2:54   68  3:00                                                          
  173 ROBERT HOLMES JR    BURLINGTON NJ   55 M c     70  114  8:37  2:23  103  3:59                                                          
  174 DAVE LEWIS          EASTON MD       33 M       90   52  6:36  1:50  109  4:06 
  
       TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  RIVERWINDS DUATHLON 2010

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  339 STEPHEN SMITH           BARRINGTON NJ       37 1:15:40 
    2  315 EDWARD KLOCK-MCCOOK     KING OF PRUS PA     28 1:19:51 
    3  335 LARRY REDROW            WENONAH NJ          47 1:21:34 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  RIVERWINDS DUATHLON 2010

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    74  309 JOIE GAMBINO            THOROFARE NJ        40 1:28:12 
    2    80  312 ASHELY HARWI            KING OF PRUS PA     29 1:28:45 
    3   123  334 DAWN KUHAR              VINELAND NJ         39 1:36:32 


  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   338 MIKE BAYES              BOWIE           MD  37 M 1:43:18 


                                     DUATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 16
    1   119 MATTHEW LAMPLUGH    15 WENONAH      NJ 1:35:50 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    66 ALEX GUTTMAN        20 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:27:04 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   144 JESSICA LAPORTA     24 SEWELL       NJ 1:41:33 
    2   169 MOLLY MCGOWAN       23 HARTFORD     CT 1:49:45 
    3   195 ALYSON CRAIG        21 THOROFARE    NJ 2:08:37 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    63 JUSTIN LUCCI        28 NEWTOWN      PA 1:26:25 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   173 DORI BRYSON         27 HADDONFIELD  NJ 1:50:42 
    2   180 RUTH SWAN           26 MT HOLLY     NJ 1:53:01 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   111 TIM HAYBURN         32 ARDMORE      PA 1:34:55 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   137 MICHAEL SPARKS      36 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:40:41 
    2   152 MIKE BAYES          37 BOWIE        MD 1:43:18 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   194 DONNA FISHER        37 SEWELL       NJ 2:04:53 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    48 ED HOLMSTROM        44 WOODBURY     NJ 1:23:44 
    2    61 FRANCIS BUCKLEY     42 BARRINGTON   NJ 1:26:08 
    3    75 TOM CWIRKO          42 CINNAMINSON  NJ 1:28:24 
    4   153 VINCENT BATTAGLIA   40 CLARKSBORO   NJ 1:43:25 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   158 BETH HALL           42 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:46:19 
    2   186 JANELLE PONTE       42 SUCCASUNNA   NJ 1:57:53 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   106 JIM FRANK           48 SEWELL       NJ 1:33:17 
                        MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   128 ROBERT ROSATI       54 BROOKHAVEN   PA 1:37:57 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   182 KAREN NORCROSS      51 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:54:32 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   157 JOSEPH MUTINSKY     57 LAWRENCEVILL NJ 1:45:08 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   107 DELL PEARSON        60 MILLSBORO    DE 1:33:25 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   202 JOHN SCHULTZ        78 WILMINGTON   DE 2:12:23 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                                      RIVERWINDS DUATHLON 2010                      
                            RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 14.5 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         APRIL 25, 2010


Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL  T2  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ==== ==== ===== ======= ===== =======
    1 STEPHEN SMITH       BARRINGTON NJ   37 M      339    3   13:03  6:32    8  1:19    2   39:14  22.2    5  1:01    3   21:05  6:48 1:15:40 
    2 EDWARD KLOCK-MCCOOK KING OF PRUS PA 28 M      315   10   14:57  7:29    9  1:24    1   39:07  22.2   10  1:13    7   23:11  7:29 1:19:51 
    3 LARRY REDROW        WENONAH NJ      47 M      335    2   13:02  6:31    4  1:00    4   44:30  19.6   15  1:29    4   21:34  6:58 1:21:34 
    4 ED HOLMSTROM        WOODBURY NJ     44 M      314    5   13:52  6:56   16  1:43    5   44:32  19.5    8  1:07    5   22:32  7:16 1:23:44 
    5 FRANCIS BUCKLEY     BARRINGTON NJ   42 M      304    8   14:38  7:19   20  1:58    3   43:27  20.0   11  1:23   12   24:45  7:59 1:26:08 
    6 JUSTIN LUCCI        NEWTOWN PA      28 M      318    6   13:52  6:56    7  1:15    8   46:36  18.7   19  1:45    6   22:58  7:25 1:26:25 
    7 ALEX GUTTMAN        PHILADELPHIA PA 20 M      310    7   13:53  6:57    1  0:56   12   48:25  18.0    1  0:34    8   23:18  7:31 1:27:04 
    8 JOIE GAMBINO        THOROFARE NJ    40 F      309                                                                                1:28:12 
    9 TOM CWIRKO          CINNAMINSON NJ  42 M      336   11   15:02  7:31   21  2:17    6   45:55  18.9   16  1:33    9   23:40  7:38 1:28:24 
   10 ASHELY HARWI        KING OF PRUS PA 29 F      312   12   15:23  7:42   11  1:29    7   45:58  18.9   12  1:25   11   24:32  7:55 1:28:45 
   11 JIM FRANK           SEWELL NJ       48 M      308   13   15:37  7:49   26  2:49   10   47:08  18.5   26  2:47   13   24:58  8:03 1:33:17 
   12 DELL PEARSON        MILLSBORO DE    60 M      383   16   16:11  8:06   25  2:44    9   47:07  18.5   23  2:21   14   25:04  8:06 1:33:25 
   13 TIM HAYBURN         ARDMORE PA      32 M      313    1   11:54  5:57    3  1:00   26 1:01:30  14.1    4  0:56    2   19:37  6:20 1:34:55 
   14 MATTHEW LAMPLUGH    WENONAH NJ      15 M      316    9   14:49  7:25    6  1:12   16   51:34  16.9    2  0:46   15   27:31  8:53 1:35:50 
   15 DAWN KUHAR          VINELAND NJ     39 F      334    4   13:27  6:44              13   48:41  17.9   29  5:15    1   15:40  5:03 1:36:32 
   16 ROBERT ROSATI       BROOKHAVEN PA   54 M      325   19   17:24  8:42   14  1:37   11   47:29  18.3   18  1:36   19   29:53  9:39 1:37:57 
   17 MICHAEL SPARKS      PHILADELPHIA PA 36 M      330   15   16:08  8:04    2  0:58                                 23   31:13 10:05 1:40:41 
   18 JESSICA LAPORTA     SEWELL NJ       24 F      317   14   16:04  8:02   17  1:44   22   58:28  14.9    3  0:50   10   24:28  7:54 1:41:33 
   19 MIKE BAYES          BOWIE MD        37 M c    338   17   16:57  8:29   19  1:50   17   54:02  16.1   20  1:48   17   28:42  9:16 1:43:18 
   20 VINCENT BATTAGLIA   CLARKSBORO NJ   40 M      301   26   19:10  9:35   13  1:37   15   51:19  17.0   14  1:28   18   29:52  9:38 1:43:25 
   21 JOSEPH MUTINSKY     LAWRENCEVILL NJ 57 M      321   23   18:58  9:29   27  2:51   14   49:44  17.5   25  2:36   22   31:01 10:01 1:45:08 
   22 BETH HALL           MULLICA HILL NJ 42 F      311   25   19:02  9:31   10  1:25   18   56:08  15.5   13  1:25   16   28:20  9:09 1:46:19 
   23 MOLLY MCGOWAN       HARTFORD CT     23 F      320   20   17:36  8:48   29  3:16   19   56:24  15.4   22  2:13   20   30:17  9:47 1:49:45 
   24 DORI BRYSON         HADDONFIELD NJ  27 F      303   18   17:19  8:40   15  1:40   24   59:46  14.6    9  1:08   21   30:50  9:57 1:50:42 
   25 RUTH SWAN           MT HOLLY NJ     26 F      331   24   19:02  9:31   18  1:44   21   58:20  14.9   21  2:01   24   31:56 10:18 1:53:01 
   26 KAREN NORCROSS      MULLICA HILL NJ 51 F      322   27   20:03 10:02   12  1:35   23   58:34  14.9    7  1:06   25   33:16 10:44 1:54:32 
   27 JANELLE PONTE       SUCCASUNNA NJ   42 F      323   22   18:54  9:27   24  2:43   25 1:00:50  14.3   17  1:36   27   33:52 10:56 1:57:53 
   28 DONNA FISHER        SEWELL NJ       37 F      307   28   20:56 10:28   23  2:22   28 1:05:43  13.2   24  2:35   26   33:19 10:45 2:04:53 
   29 ALYSON CRAIG        THOROFARE NJ    21 F      305   21   17:58  8:59    5  1:00   29 1:14:24  11.7    6  1:03   28   34:14 11:03 2:08:37 
   30 JEAN EWING                             F      337   29   22:31 11:16   28  2:52   20   58:14  14.9   27  3:35   30   41:57 13:32 2:09:07 
   31 JOHN SCHULTZ        WILMINGTON DE   78 M      326   30   23:03 11:32   22  2:21   27 1:03:55  13.6   28  4:13   29   38:54 12:33 2:12:23
   
        TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  RIVERWINDS AQUA VELO 2010

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  376 WILLIAM DUFFY           PHILADELPHIA PA     42   51:52 
    2  384 MARK ASHBY              FARLONG PA          46   53:49 
    3  379 JIM SPINDLER            FRANKLKINVIL NJ     46   54:09 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  RIVERWINDS AQUA VELO 2010

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    21  378 CHERYL KING-MARINO      DOYLESTOWN PA       50   53:25 
    2   115  380 RAIZA VEGA-CANDELARIO   CHARLOTTESVI VA     24 1:05:31 
    3   136  382 SANDY WOMER             NEWARK DE           35 1:08:15 


                                      RIVERWINDS AQUA VELO 2010                      
                                    SWIM 375 YARDS BIKE 14.5 MILES 
                                         APRIL 25, 2010

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== =======
    1 WILLIAM DUFFY       PHILADELPHIA PA 42 M      376    3    6:14  1:44    1  1:37    1   44:02  19.8   51:52 
    2 CHERYL KING-MARINO  DOYLESTOWN PA   50 F      378    4    6:30  1:48    4  2:35    2   44:21  19.6   53:25 
    3 MARK ASHBY          FARLONG PA      46 M      384                                  3   44:22  19.6   53:49 
    4 JIM SPINDLER        FRANKLKINVIL NJ 46 M      379    1    5:26  1:30    3  2:27    4   46:16  18.8   54:09 
    5 RAIZA VEGA-CANDELAR CHARLOTTESVI VA 24 F      380    5    7:31  2:05    2  2:23    5   55:37  15.6 1:05:31 
    6 SANDY WOMER         NEWARK DE       35 F      382    2    5:45  1:36    5  2:53    7   59:37  14.6 1:08:15 
    7 ROBERT DEANGELO     PAULSBORO NJ    72 M      375    6   14:35  4:02    6  4:58    6   57:50  15.0 1:17:22 
	
	
	


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1