Page 1
         TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  RIVERWINDS TRIATHLON 2011

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  241 JOHN DAWSON                                 50   49:20 
    2  232 TOM DILLON                                  54   50:23 
    3    3 CHRISTOPHER BRIGHT                          45   50:25 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  RIVERWINDS TRIATHLON 2011

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    10    2 AMY MINER                                   32   53:54 
    2    19  237 MEGHAN WRENBRIGGS                           47   56:15 
    3    25   73 SUSAN SCHWEERS                              32   57:38 


     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  RIVERWINDS DUATHLON 2011

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  213 TIMOTHY SCANLAN                             38   55:13 
    2  200 JUSTIN LUCCI                                29 1:01:49 
    3  250 PAUL KOCH                                   46 1:02:59 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  RIVERWINDS DUATHLON 2011

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    52  224 ROBBINS KERRI                               41 1:03:02 
    2    97  220 NOELLE BISINGER                             26 1:08:59 
    3   134  203 SUSAN KIDDER                                50 1:14:23 


     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  RIVERWINDS AQUA VELO 2011

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  175 NIGEL DEFREITAS                             37   42:02 
    2  103 STEVE MCGEADY                               70   44:22 
    3  140 A BROOK CROSSAN                             63   45:31 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  RIVERWINDS AQUA VELO 2011

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    23  247 ROSEMARIE MILLER                            41   33:39 
    2   145  105 ANNETTE ORELLA                              50   44:50 
    3   165   95 LESLIE KRONE-SPECK                          55   47:33 


  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    64 CHRIS DREXEL                                40 M 1:05:27 
    2   238 WILLIAM HUMBERT                                M 1:06:47 
    3    68 JAMES KASTNER                               36 M 1:07:07 


      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    90 TIFFANY BRAKE                               36 F 1:07:50 
    2    21 CHERYL TAVANO                               44 F 1:14:01 
    3    77 ROBIN WAHL                                  39 F 1:14:28 
    4    36 LISSA CROSS                                 34 F 1:21:30 


  **********   TOP  COED TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   155 NICHOLAS VALLE                               51:11 
    2    58 TEAM EVERTON/MCCLUSK                         57:40 
    3   193 TEAM ECKHARDT/BUTLER                       1:05:04 
    4   165 TEAM KELLEHER                              1:11:40 
    5   231 TEAM MISAL/KMIEC/DIA                       1:27:43 


  **********   TOP  MALE TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1     1 TEAM BANDOS/SEAVEY                           55:15 


                               RESULTS OF THE RIVERWINDS TRIATHLON 2011                              
                            SWIM 200 meters - BIKE 10.3 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         APRIL 17, 2011

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  RnPl   Run    Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 JOHN DAWSON                         50 M      241   15  3:04  1:28    6  0:49    2   23:16  26.6   30  0:53   12   21:20  6:53   49:20 
    2 TOM DILLON                          54 M      232   17  3:05  1:29    1  0:32    3   24:27  25.3   11  0:39   16   21:42  7:00   50:23 
    3 CHRISTOPHER BRIGHT                  45 M        3    8  2:49  1:21    3  0:35    7   25:19  24.4   21  0:45    8   20:58  6:46   50:25 
    4 CHRISTOPHER HOPE                    46 M       29   24  3:15  1:34   31  1:46    1   22:53  27.0   58  1:09   22   22:07  7:08   51:08 
    5 NICHOLAS VALLE                      18 M      155    2  2:27  1:11                                  6  0:35    1   15:17  4:56   51:11 
    6 TOM SMYTH                           48 M        5   25  3:17  1:35    7  0:51    5   24:52  24.9   25  0:49   17   21:45  7:01   51:33 
    7 RANDY FRANK                         35 M       25   13  2:57  1:25    4  0:38    9   26:01  23.8   22  0:45   10   21:19  6:53   51:38 
    8 JAMES USHER                         25 M      107    6  2:45  1:19    8  0:51   30   29:34  20.9    3  0:34    4   18:34  6:00   52:15 
    9 MERCER P. CRAFT                     52 M       42                                4   24:46  25.0   68  1:14   20   22:04  7:07   53:28 
   10 AMY MINER                           32 F        2   16  3:05  1:29   28  1:41    6   25:03  24.7   71  1:15   30   22:51  7:23   53:54 
   11 CHRISTOPHER DE LEON                 18 M      117   23  3:14  1:33   32  1:46   23   29:07  21.2   14  0:41    6   19:36  6:20   54:22 
   12 MATTHEW SCHMIDT                     48 M        7   33  3:22  1:37   37  2:01   13   27:14  22.7   55  1:08   14   21:25  6:55   55:09 
   13 TEAM BANDOS/SEAVEY                  19 M        1   12  2:57  1:25    5  0:47   58   32:31  19.0   12  0:39    3   18:23  5:56   55:15 
   14 LARRY BARMAT                        46 M       43   45  3:31  1:41   12  1:01   10   26:31  23.3   37  0:54   38   23:27  7:34   55:23 
   15 STEPHEN SIPPRELLE                   18 M       38   41  3:30  1:40   27  1:35   51   32:02  19.3   27  0:51    2   17:34  5:40   55:29 
   16 DANIEL FINE                         18 M        8    1  2:25  1:09   26  1:32   43   30:32  20.2    5  0:35    7   20:35  6:39   55:37 
   17 AXEL BJORNSSON                      44 M       61   36  3:25  1:38                                 66  1:13   27   22:48  7:21   55:52 
   18 MEGHAN WRENBRIGGS                   47 F      237   14  2:59  1:26   24  1:30   15   27:31  22.5   88  1:24   32   22:53  7:23   56:15 
   19 JOSEPH RUBINO                       34 M       20   43  3:30  1:41    2  0:33   14   27:27  22.5   15  0:41   47   24:08  7:47   56:17 
   20 TRISTRAM WOOD                       48 M        6   21  3:10  1:31   10  0:58   18   27:54  22.2   53  1:07   36   23:23  7:33   56:29 
   21 BRIAN WINOT                         41 M       27   42  3:30  1:40   15  1:04   16   27:46  22.3   10  0:39   45   23:57  7:44   56:53 
   22 DAVID DELONG                        40 M      244   58  3:44  1:47   29  1:45   32   29:47  20.7    8  0:36   13   21:22  6:54   57:11 
   23 LIAM WALL                           15 M       28   61  3:48  1:49   33  1:46   49   31:12  19.8  136  1:48    5   18:41  6:02   57:13 
   24 SUSAN SCHWEERS                      32 F       73  109  4:25  2:07   22  1:16   11   26:32  23.3   62  1:11   51   24:16  7:50   57:38 
   25 TEAM EVERTON/MCCLUS                 53 M       58   89  4:09  1:59   17  1:09    8   25:20  24.4  101  1:29   67   25:34  8:15   57:40 
   26 DANIEL GILMARTIN                    23 M       51   40  3:30  1:40   18  1:13   39   30:11  20.5   13  0:39   25   22:32  7:16   58:02 
   27 MIKE NUSCIS                         25 M       59   49  3:34  1:42   14  1:03   24   29:12  21.2   47  1:01   35   23:21  7:32   58:09 
   28 JUSTIN DRONNE                       23 M       52   31  3:21  1:36   16  1:06   35   30:04  20.6   16  0:42   33   23:08  7:28   58:19 
   29 JAMIE MERKLEIN                      36 M      243   73  3:56  1:53   19  1:13   12   26:44  23.1    7  0:35   72   26:09  8:26   58:36 
   30  LOWRY                              30 F      225   65  3:50  1:50   30  1:45   33   30:02  20.6   26  0:50   23   22:12  7:10   58:37 
   31 MANDY FLEMING                       28 F      235  117  4:31  2:10   36  2:01   31   29:46  20.8    1  0:30   19   22:03  7:07   58:48 
   32 KEVIN LIVENGOOD                     42 M      154   46  3:31  1:41                                 54  1:08   56   24:52  8:02   59:04 
   33 STEVE SORBELLO                      33 M       70   53  3:39  1:45   38  2:02   36   30:06  20.5    9  0:37   37   23:25  7:34   59:47 
   34 KEVIN QUINN                         36 M       47   20  3:09  1:31                                 19  0:43   49   24:13  7:49   59:54 
   35 BRUCE SUMMERFIELD                   35 M      168                               29   29:32  20.9   23  0:47   64   25:12  8:08   59:59 
   36 ROB STRAUSS                         35 M       76   27  3:18  1:35                                 38  0:55   26   22:46  7:21 1:00:26 
   37 HEATH ALLEN                         28 M       49                               38   30:11  20.5   92  1:26   39   23:30  7:35 1:00:31 
   38 GLEN DONALDSON                      36 M      248   70  3:54  1:52   46  2:14   42   30:30  20.3   63  1:12   28   22:50  7:22 1:00:37 
   39 TYLER MYERS                         35 M       14    3  2:29  1:12   34  1:47   25   29:16  21.1  114  1:35   69   25:41  8:17 1:00:46 
   40 REBECCA BITTNER                     33 F       19   18  3:06  1:29   53  2:19   54   32:23  19.1   74  1:16   21   22:04  7:07 1:01:06 
   41 ED OBERMAN                          47 M      150   48  3:34  1:42   60  2:25   41   30:26  20.3   77  1:18   43   23:41  7:39 1:01:22 
   42 KEVIN COPOSKY                       43 M      178                                                  69  1:14   95   27:37  8:55 1:01:34 
   43 MARTIN NOLAN                        46 M      249   62  3:48  1:49   25  1:32   28   29:30  20.9   81  1:19   66   25:32  8:15 1:01:39 
   44 CHARLES FARE                        45 M       71   83  4:04  1:57   65  2:29   71   33:08  18.7   17  0:42   15   21:33  6:58 1:01:54 
   45 JIM DUNGEE                          56 M      128   67  3:53  1:52   92  2:56   22   28:50  21.4  127  1:42   55   24:52  8:02 1:02:12 
   46 SELBY JONES                         25 M       66   37  3:25  1:38                                 56  1:09   48   24:11  7:49 1:02:17 
   47 BRIAN SCHWEERS                      51 M       94   87  4:08  1:59   72  2:35   17   27:53  22.2  123  1:40   73   26:15  8:29 1:02:30 
   48 GEORGE RUBINO                       57 M       55  106  4:22  2:06    9  0:55   26   29:19  21.1   75  1:17   87   27:06  8:45 1:02:58 
   49 DAVID BALOG                         51 M      240   80  4:02  1:56                                 72  1:15   62   25:05  8:06 1:03:11 
   50 EMILY WELCH                         44 F      239  102  4:21  2:05   52  2:19   37   30:11  20.5   78  1:19   61   25:04  8:06 1:03:12 
   51 MICHAEL MCGRANN                     45 M       39   34  3:24  1:38  153  4:44   20   28:39  21.6  139  1:53   58   25:01  8:05 1:03:38 
   52 WILLIAM STOKES                      27 M      228    4  2:38  1:16   67  2:31   72   33:10  18.6  145  1:59   40   23:32  7:36 1:03:48 
   53 THOMAS HAMBROSE                     49 M      188   74  3:56  1:53   91  2:55   27   29:25  21.0  153  2:04   70   25:44  8:18 1:04:02 
   54 EARL MCMINN                         50 M       32   69  3:54  1:52                                113  1:34   71   25:58  8:23 1:04:07 
   55 DELL PEARSON                        62 M       96                               48   31:00  19.9  118  1:37   52   24:32  7:55 1:04:09 
   56 JENNIFER MCCARTHY                   37 F       26   26  3:18  1:35   74  2:40  100   35:26  17.4  119  1:38    9   21:11  6:50 1:04:11 
   57 BRYAN BAKER                         19 M       87    7  2:46  1:20                                 34  0:54   74   26:17  8:29 1:04:18 
   58 DEANNA SWEENEY                      40 F        4  101  4:20  2:05   23  1:24   86   34:14  18.1   39  0:56   44   23:42  7:39 1:04:34 
   59 KEVIN CROW                          35 M      126  112  4:27  2:08   66  2:29   44   30:41  20.1  120  1:38   68   25:36  8:16 1:04:49 
   60 TEAM ECKHARDT/BUTLE                 22 F      193  139  5:00  2:24   11  1:01  112   36:22  17.0   24  0:48   18   21:56  7:05 1:05:04 
   61 JAMIE BLACK                         34 F      226   54  3:41  1:46   63  2:28   97   35:18  17.5   33  0:53   31   22:53  7:23 1:05:11 
   62 SCOTT VENELLA                       57 M      172  123  4:40  2:14  105  3:07   19   28:36  21.6  105  1:30   90   27:21  8:50 1:05:12 
   63 CHRIS DREXEL                        40 M c     64   85  4:06  1:58  134  3:50   63   32:52  18.8   46  1:01   42   23:40  7:38 1:05:27 
   64 CHRISTOPHER BECK                    34 M       12   56  3:44  1:47   43  2:07   89   34:35  17.9   40  0:56   50   24:15  7:50 1:05:35 
   65 KURT D'ANDREA                       39 M       99   77  3:58  1:54  114  3:22   53   32:22  19.1   59  1:10   63   25:09  8:07 1:05:59 
   66 DEBBIE MESKIN                       15 F        9    5  2:38  1:16                                  4  0:34   46   24:06  7:47 1:06:06 
   67 KEITH KISTO                         37 M       16   22  3:13  1:33   70  2:34   66   32:57  18.8   50  1:03   78   26:48  8:39 1:06:33 
   68 ROBYN GREENBERG                     38 F       91   72  3:56  1:53  124  3:36   57   32:30  19.0  100  1:28   65   25:17  8:10 1:06:45 
   69 DUNCAN WOOD                         17 M       45                               65   32:55  18.8  164  2:14   60   25:03  8:05 1:06:46 
   70 STEPHANIE LAMPLUGH                  25 F       34   44  3:30  1:41   42  2:07   60   32:46  18.9   64  1:12   88   27:13  8:47 1:06:47 
   71 WILLIAM HUMBERT                        M c    238   82  4:04  1:57                                111  1:34   96   27:40  8:56 1:06:47 
   72 MICHAEL HARTLE                      35 M       60  126  4:42  2:15   90  2:54   67   33:00  18.7  134  1:47   54   24:45  7:59 1:07:06 
   73 JAMES KASTNER                       36 M c     68   98  4:18  2:04   88  2:53   21   28:49  21.4  110  1:32  122   29:37  9:34 1:07:07 
   74 BILL WAHL                           42 M       78   79  4:01  1:56   49  2:15   45   30:45  20.1  158  2:10  102   27:59  9:02 1:07:09 
   75 JAMES SPINDLER                      48 M       18   11  2:53  1:23   35  1:53   50   31:39  19.5   97  1:27  123   29:44  9:36 1:07:34 
   76 BONNI MORA                          45 F       24   28  3:18  1:35   58  2:25   47   30:49  20.1   95  1:26  124   29:47  9:37 1:07:44 
   77 LEIGH ANN REDINGTON                 46 F       31   75  3:56  1:53   45  2:11   69   33:04  18.7   85  1:20   89   27:20  8:49 1:07:49 
   78 EMILY WELLS                         48 F       54   84  4:05  1:58                                 89  1:25   97   27:43  8:57 1:07:50 
   79 TIFFANY BRAKE                       36 F       90   55  3:43  1:47  138  3:57   78   33:34  18.4  121  1:38   57   24:59  8:04 1:07:50 
   80 MICHAEL KLIGERMAN                   18 M      152  178  6:49  3:16  142  4:10   34   30:03  20.6    2  0:33   76   26:29  8:33 1:08:02 
   81 CATHERINE CODELLA                   50 F      170  137  4:57  2:22   69  2:34   55   32:24  19.1  102  1:29   81   26:54  8:41 1:08:15 
   82 COLLEEN FOSSETT                     41 F      242  105  4:22  2:05                                 73  1:16  101   27:58  9:02 1:08:17 
   83 MICHAEL EVAK                        35 M       46   29  3:19  1:36   48  2:14   68   33:00  18.7  169  2:23   94   27:33  8:53 1:08:28 
   84 THOMAS DEVIRGILIIS                  40 M       84   95  4:13  2:01  127  3:38   52   32:06  19.3  130  1:46   80   26:54  8:41 1:08:35 
   85 JOHN HILL                           55 M      120  134  4:53  2:20  122  3:33   87   34:23  18.0   28  0:51   59   25:02  8:05 1:08:40 
   86 WILLIAM HOZACK                      55 M      156  108  4:23  2:06  130  3:48                                 75   26:17  8:29 1:09:01 
   87 JOHN SCHROEDER                      42 M      141  115  4:29  2:09  102  3:05   64   32:54  18.8   65  1:12   92   27:29  8:52 1:09:06 
   88 BILL MORA                           47 M       13   30  3:20  1:36   86  2:50   83   33:54  18.2  154  2:06   93   27:30  8:53 1:09:38 
   89 ANNIE ZDRODOWSKI                    35 F      138  103  4:21  2:05   79  2:43   85   34:13  18.1  106  1:30   85   27:00  8:43 1:09:45 
   90 MARC LAMBERT                        42 M      157   47  3:31  1:41   41  2:05  105   35:50  17.2   18  0:42   99   27:45  8:58 1:09:52 
   91 MARGARET SHELDON                    38 F       57   92  4:10  2:00   64  2:29   90   34:45  17.8   99  1:28   91   27:26  8:51 1:10:16 
   92 MELANIE AMADORO                     41 F      110  146  5:14  2:30   99  3:03   81   33:39  18.4  122  1:39   83   26:58  8:42 1:10:31 
   93 MICHAEL SULIT                       42 M      129   88  4:08  1:59   47  2:14   61   32:50  18.8  107  1:31  127   29:56  9:40 1:10:36 
   94 EDWIN MCDONALD                      45 M      223   86  4:08  1:59  160  5:31   40   30:21  20.4  150  2:02  112   28:52  9:19 1:10:52 
   95 MICHELE BARRANGER                   41 F      163  159  5:38  2:42   75  2:40  145   40:49  15.1   36  0:54   11   21:19  6:53 1:11:19 
   96 CARMELLA KING                       40 F      119  136  4:56  2:22   84  2:47   59   32:36  19.0  159  2:11  115   29:00  9:22 1:11:29 
   97 BRUCE RAPHELSON                     48 M       56   51  3:37  1:44   39  2:03   73   33:15  18.6  143  1:54  135   30:48  9:57 1:11:34 
   98 TEAM KELLEHER                       44 F      165   68  3:53  1:52   13  1:02  161   42:31  14.5   41  0:58   34   23:18  7:31 1:11:40 
   99 BRIAN GRIGGS                        42 M      160  100  4:20  2:04   55  2:22   62   32:52  18.8   98  1:27  132   30:43  9:55 1:11:42 
  100 FLORENCIA HIRSCH                    27 F       23   52  3:39  1:45  115  3:23  116   36:43  16.8   67  1:14   82   26:56  8:42 1:11:52 
  101 SUSAN MANSER                        44 F      159  130  4:48  2:18  119  3:30  108   35:58  17.2   20  0:44   84   26:59  8:42 1:11:56 
  102 MARCIE POLITO                       43 F      191  138  4:58  2:23   68  2:32   79   33:36  18.4   32  0:53  128   30:13  9:45 1:12:10 
  103 KELLY KOZINK                        36 F       44   59  3:45  1:48   81  2:44  114   36:24  17.0   61  1:10  104   28:14  9:07 1:12:15 
  104 ALISA HALEY                         32 F       11   10  2:52  1:23   61  2:27   95   35:08  17.6   60  1:10  131   30:42  9:54 1:12:17 
  105 KRISTIN VISALLI                     40 F       82   78  3:59  1:54  101  3:04   76   33:27  18.5  157  2:10  126   29:52  9:38 1:12:30 
  106 SHARON VANCE                        44 F      104  133  4:53  2:20  121  3:30   99   35:22  17.5   70  1:15  105   28:18  9:08 1:13:16 
  107 DOUG NICE                           38 M      101  119  4:36  2:12   97  3:01   94   35:01  17.6  179  2:37  103   28:07  9:05 1:13:19 
  108 SEAN KILPATRICK                     26 M       50  113  4:28  2:08  131  3:49  118   36:52  16.8  108  1:31   79   26:52  8:40 1:13:29 
  109 MICHAEL BECKETT                     50 M       86   94  4:13  2:01  140  4:03   46   30:47  20.1  176  2:31  148   31:58 10:19 1:13:31 
  110 DENISE LAMPLUGH                     53 F      143  121  4:38  2:13  118  3:29   77   33:30  18.4  170  2:24  119   29:33  9:32 1:13:33 
  111 MARIANNE HOMMER                     50 F      181  147  5:15  2:31                                 79  1:19  129   30:30  9:51 1:13:35 
  112 LOIS DI CLEMENTE                    40 F      121   90  4:09  1:59  152  4:40  142   40:16  15.3   42  0:58   41   23:37  7:38 1:13:39 
  113 TINA JONES                          42 F       62  114  4:29  2:09                                177  2:35  133   30:47  9:56 1:13:43 
  114 EMMELINE RENSHWA                    34 F       81   38  3:26  1:39   95  2:58  117   36:47  16.8   93  1:26  117   29:11  9:25 1:13:46 
  115 CHERYL TAVANO                       44 F       21   50  3:34  1:42  100  3:03   93   34:52  17.7  132  1:47  134   30:48  9:56 1:14:01 
  116 GREG KINCAID                        53 M      182  140  5:02  2:25  141  4:04  111   36:08  17.1  166  2:18   77   26:35  8:35 1:14:05 
  117 MARY ELLEN BRENNAN                  42 F      186   97  4:16  2:03  112  3:18  102   35:47  17.3  142  1:53  113   28:52  9:19 1:14:06 
  118 TAHSIN ALAM                         30 M      166  177  6:45  3:14                                178  2:36  111   28:49  9:18 1:14:06 
  119 ROBIN WAHL                          39 F       77   93  4:12  2:01   78  2:42   74   33:15  18.6  112  1:34  154   32:46 10:35 1:14:28 
  120 MICHELLE POWELL                     45 F       69  148  5:16  2:31   94  2:57   98   35:21  17.5  181  2:39  107   28:25  9:10 1:14:36 
  121 LEWAN DOWNES                        51 F      132   99  4:18  2:04  133  3:50   75   33:19  18.5  129  1:44  146   31:47 10:16 1:14:57 
  122 EMILY STEWART                       36 F       72   60  3:46  1:48  109  3:14   82   33:52  18.2   83  1:20  157   32:56 10:38 1:15:06 
  123 ANDREA WHILDEN                      31 F       65   57  3:44  1:47  110  3:16  122   37:50  16.3  128  1:42  109   28:41  9:15 1:15:12 
  124 CAROL BUCK                          45 F       98  129  4:46  2:17  120  3:30  109   35:59  17.2  156  2:07  114   28:55  9:20 1:15:15 
  125 MICHAEL MARKS                       24 M      111  164  5:53  2:49  147  4:20  152   41:25  14.9   45  1:00   29   22:51  7:23 1:15:27 
  126 MICHAEL GILLIGAN                    62 M      106  118  4:34  2:11   57  2:24  101   35:30  17.4  165  2:16  138   30:58 10:00 1:15:40 
  127 ANGIE YOUNGBAUER                    36 F      122  156  5:32  2:39   83  2:45  119   37:10  16.6   48  1:02  118   29:25  9:30 1:15:53 
  128 CHERIE LOMBARDO                     42 F      158  158  5:37  2:41  126  3:38   96   35:10  17.6  186  3:10  110   28:47  9:17 1:16:20 
  129 GINA MOONEY                         41 F      100  135  4:55  2:21  128  3:39   88   34:33  17.9  109  1:31  147   31:56 10:18 1:16:32 
  130 SUZANNE ZIGO                        41 F      187  163  5:49  2:47   51  2:17   91   34:48  17.8  184  2:54  136   30:51  9:57 1:16:36 
  131 ROBYN GREENBERG                     35 F      145  132  4:50  2:19   98  3:02  158   42:01  14.7  163  2:13   53   24:33  7:56 1:16:38 
  132 ASHLEY SIMS                         16 F       10    9  2:51  1:22   40  2:04  162   42:47  14.4   80  1:19   98   27:44  8:57 1:16:44 
  133 KATIE HICKS                         26 F       80   35  3:24  1:38   62  2:27  123   37:51  16.3   49  1:02  151   32:17 10:25 1:17:01 
  134 MEGAN DOLAN                         33 F      227  152  5:28  2:37   56  2:24  143   40:27  15.3  146  1:59   86   27:05  8:45 1:17:21 
  135 STACY BUTTS                         43 F      127  144  5:13  2:30  111  3:17   84   34:10  18.1  103  1:29  159   33:15 10:44 1:17:22 
  136 ALMA GILO                           37 F      148  120  4:37  2:13   44  2:11  139   39:45  15.5  140  1:53  116   29:06  9:23 1:17:30 
  137 KELLI BRETZ                         40 F       74   91  4:10  2:00   71  2:35   80   33:37  18.4  141  1:53  166   35:28 11:27 1:17:40 
  138 MICHELE MATTEO                      44 F      134  131  4:48  2:18  104  3:06   56   32:24  19.1  175  2:31  165   35:04 11:19 1:17:51 
  139 MONICA MCNASSAR                     40 F       75   63  3:48  1:49  117  3:29  124   37:53  16.3   90  1:25  143   31:26 10:09 1:17:59 
  140 DENISE BOOTON                       44 F       30   39  3:29  1:40   73  2:35  106   35:51  17.2  168  2:20  162   33:49 10:55 1:18:03 
  141 CHRITINE VENUTI                     41 F      234  128  4:45  2:16                                 84  1:20  137   30:58 10:00 1:18:09 
  142 JENEAN LANE                         37 F      142                              107   35:52  17.2  133  1:47  150   32:13 10:24 1:18:36 
  143 NIKI WEISS                          44 F      149  122  4:39  2:14   87  2:52  126   38:02  16.2  117  1:36  144   31:39 10:13 1:18:46 
  144 TRACY WIDMER                        40 F       83  110  4:26  2:07  144  4:13  134   39:09  15.8  182  2:48  106   28:22  9:09 1:18:56 
  145 SUSAN MINER                         58 F      102  116  4:30  2:09  156  5:03  110   36:01  17.2  149  2:01  145   31:40 10:13 1:19:12 
  146 DAWN WARE                           45 F      108  141  5:04  2:26  116  3:28  115   36:31  16.9   87  1:24  156   32:54 10:37 1:19:19 
  147 CARLA CHIARELLI                     29 F      133  111  4:27  2:08  162  5:40  130   38:34  16.0   57  1:09  120   29:34  9:33 1:19:22 
  148 NANCY DOUGHERTY                     51 F      144  150  5:20  2:33   93  2:56  137   39:28  15.7  147  2:00  139   31:04 10:02 1:20:47 
  149 JOSHUA BENJAMIN                     25 M      153  176  6:39  3:11  108  3:09                                130   30:39  9:54 1:20:57 
  150 SALLIE GREISMAN                     50 F      135  161  5:43  2:44  106  3:07  104   35:50  17.2  190  3:43  155   32:47 10:35 1:21:08 
  151 TRACI HOOLAHAN                      36 F      246   66  3:53  1:51  125  3:38  159   42:14  14.6  138  1:53  125   29:51  9:38 1:21:25 
  152 LISSA CROSS                         34 F       36   19  3:07  1:29   59  2:25  103   35:49  17.3  152  2:02  172   38:10 12:19 1:21:30 
  153 JUNE BUSCH                          47 F      189  179  7:15  3:28  132  3:49  120   37:13  16.6  162  2:13  140   31:08 10:03 1:21:35 
  154 MATT MACPHERSON                     44 M       85  151  5:21  2:34  146  4:17  136   39:23  15.7   94  1:26  141   31:12 10:04 1:21:38 
  155 CAROLE WILLIAMS                     33 F       33   64  3:50  1:50  139  3:58  141   40:14  15.4   86  1:23  158   33:15 10:44 1:22:38 
  156 ED KRAEMER                          35 M       53   71  3:55  1:53  135  3:51  121   37:23  16.5  151  2:02  169   36:14 11:42 1:23:23 
  157 JAIME-LEE MARKS                     19 F       15   81  4:03  1:56   77  2:42  169   48:11  12.8   35  0:54  100   27:52  9:00 1:23:40 
  158 FRANCES PAUL-HESKIN                 25 F       37   32  3:22  1:37  137  3:53  129   38:32  16.0  160  2:13  167   35:50 11:34 1:23:48 
  159 TRACY MCSHEA                        41 F      167  171  6:07  2:56   76  2:42  150   41:20  15.0   91  1:25  153   32:31 10:30 1:24:03 
  160 MARY ARUFFO                         50 F      194  149  5:18  2:32  154  4:53  132   38:53  15.9  161  2:13  160   33:18 10:45 1:24:34 
  161 ANN MARIE SLADEK                    45 F      137  127  4:45  2:16   85  2:50   92   34:51  17.7  173  2:28  178   40:05 12:56 1:24:56 
  162 GRACE BUNDENS                       23 F      173  162  5:44  2:45   80  2:44  146   40:52  15.1  116  1:36  164   34:17 11:04 1:25:10 
  163 DARCY BJORNSSON                     46 F      116  173  6:16  3:00  143  4:11  128   38:22  16.1  188  3:29  161   33:32 10:49 1:25:48 
  164 DIANA KIM                           21 F       22                              155   41:30  14.9  131  1:47  149   32:05 10:21 1:26:16 
  165 ANDREA KAIN                         18 F      113  125  4:41  2:15   96  2:58  157   41:45  14.8   52  1:05  168   35:51 11:34 1:26:18 
  166 RACHAEL D'ARIANO                    23 F      130  142  5:06  2:27  123  3:35  164   45:18  13.6  104  1:30  142   31:15 10:05 1:26:42 
  167 MARY SUE YOUN                       39 F      123  157  5:33  2:39   50  2:16  125   37:57  16.3  144  1:56  177   39:43 12:49 1:27:23 
  168 TEAM MISAL/KMIEC/DI                 01 F      231  154  5:29  2:38   21  1:14  171   50:35  12.2   29  0:52  121   29:35  9:33 1:27:43 
  169 CAREN ALTIERI                       45 F      190  168  5:55  2:50   89  2:53  113   36:23  17.0  189  3:32  176   39:24 12:43 1:28:05 
  170 GEORGE KALOSIEH                     71 M      171  174  6:19  3:01  159  5:28  160   42:25  14.6  174  2:30  152   32:18 10:25 1:28:58 
  171 KATHLYN SCHUMACHER                  51 F      124  153  5:28  2:37  136  3:53  144   40:40  15.2  172  2:26  170   37:38 12:09 1:30:03 
  172 CHRISTINA D'ADAMO                   28 F      125  145  5:14  2:30   54  2:19  147   40:55  15.1   51  1:03  180   40:55 13:12 1:30:24 
  173 MICHAEL STUHLMILLER                 39 M       92   76  3:57  1:54                                187  3:16  179   40:19 13:01 1:30:30 
  174 JONI WOODRUFF                       48 F      164  166  5:54  2:49  103  3:05  163   43:18  14.3   76  1:18  171   37:50 12:13 1:31:23 
  175 EMILY BUSCH                         24 F      161  181  8:46  4:12  164  6:15  148   41:00  15.1   96  1:27  163   34:15 11:03 1:31:41 
  176 MARY CAY TRACE                      55 F       17  107  4:23  2:06  149  4:29  133   39:05  15.8  183  2:52  182   41:23 13:21 1:32:10 
  177 OLIVIA NUNN                         33 F      177  172  6:11  2:57  148  4:21  156   41:36  14.9  126  1:42  174   38:28 12:25 1:32:17 
  178 KIMBERLY GAUGHAN                    35 F      151  169  6:00  2:52                                 82  1:19  175   38:49 12:32 1:32:18 
  179 DENNIS GALLAGHER                    45 M      192  182  8:46  4:12  107  3:07  127   38:11  16.2  137  1:51  181   41:20 13:20 1:33:14 
  180 BARBARA KAPPLER                     60 F      195  167  5:54  2:50  161  5:36  151   41:23  14.9  135  1:48  183   41:26 13:22 1:36:05 
  181 TEAM DILLON/LARSEN                  01 F      230  165  5:53  2:49   20  1:14  172 1:01:44  10.0   43  0:59  108   28:28  9:11 1:38:15 
  182 JOSEPH VASFAILO                     53 M      180  184  9:06  4:21  165  6:19  140   39:53  15.5  193  4:54  173   38:21 12:22 1:38:30 
  183 DIANE MACARONE                      37 F       97  104  4:21  2:05  155  5:02  135   39:22  15.7  191  3:43  189   46:04 14:52 1:38:31 
  184 JEFFREY LEVINE                      54 M      114  155  5:29  2:38  150  4:31  153   41:26  14.9  180  2:38  188   44:48 14:27 1:38:49 
  185 KATHRYN MELLOR                      60 F      109  160  5:40  2:43  129  3:40  131   38:40  16.0  125  1:42  193   49:18 15:54 1:38:57 
  186 JOE DIANA                           44 M      162  183  8:53  4:15  158  5:27  138   39:31  15.6  171  2:24  186   43:12 13:57 1:39:25 
  187 CAROLYN SILVEY                      39 F      197  143  5:10  2:29  113  3:19  149   41:09  15.0  167  2:20  192   48:29 15:39 1:40:26 
  188 ANDREA KUPPRION                     34 F       93   96  4:15  2:02  157  5:03  168   47:12  13.1  192  3:48  187   43:40 14:06 1:43:57 
  189 SHAYLIN ODIER                       15 F      185  124  4:40  2:14  163  5:48  167   47:01  13.1  124  1:41  190   47:33 15:21 1:46:42 
  190 SHAMRA COPOSKY                      37 F      183  175  6:29  3:06  151  4:31  165   46:32  13.3  155  2:07  191   47:33 15:21 1:47:11 
  191 KATHY KEHNAST                       46 F      146  170  6:03  2:54                                115  1:36  194   50:32 16:18 1:47:44 
  192 ANN GALLAGHER                       46 F      131  185 11:49  5:39   82  2:44  170   49:34  12.5  148  2:01  184   42:22 13:40 1:48:28 
  193 ELIZABETH RICKETTS                  29 F      115                               70   33:05  18.7   31  0:53   24   22:14  7:11 1:52:13 
  194 CHRISTINE AUMANN                    59 F      112  186 42:58 20:32  145  4:16  154   41:26  14.9   44  0:59  185   43:08 13:55 2:12:44 
  195 MARYAGNES MAREK                     58 F      199  180  7:57  3:48  166  6:45  166   47:00  13.1  185  3:10                           


                                      RIVERWINDS DUATHLON 2011                      
                            RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 10.3 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         APRIL 17, 2011

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL  T2  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ==== ==== ===== ======= ===== =======
    1 TIMOTHY SCANLAN                     38 M      213    1   10:41  5:21    5  0:52    1   24:16  25.5    5  0:45    1   18:41  6:02   55:13 
    2 JUSTIN LUCCI                        29 M      200    2   11:03  5:32    9  0:56    3   28:13  21.9    4  0:44    3   20:56  6:45 1:01:49 
    3 PAUL KOCH                           46 M      250    7   11:43  5:52    3  0:50    7   29:21  21.1    8  0:53    2   20:13  6:32 1:02:59 
    4 ROBBINS KERRI                       41 F      224    4   11:34  5:47    4  0:52    5   28:47  21.5    3  0:43    5   21:07  6:49 1:03:02 
    5 GORDON WELSH                        29 M      217    5   11:36  5:48    6  0:53    6   28:59  21.3    2  0:40    7   21:51  7:03 1:03:58 
    6 TOM MAUTONE                         39 M      214    6   11:41  5:51   12  1:06    4   28:33  21.6   10  0:56    6   21:50  7:03 1:04:05 
    7 MIKE FRASER                         46 M      222    3   11:30  5:45   17  1:22                                  8   22:06  7:08 1:04:41 
    8 MATT WILLEY                         37 M      229   12   12:17  6:09   11  1:01    8   29:58  20.6   11  0:57    4   21:02  6:47 1:05:13 
    9 DREW OXENREIDER                     22 M      209   10   12:06  6:03   15  1:16    2   27:22  22.6   15  1:21   13   24:04  7:46 1:06:08 
   10 JAMES MULHOLLAND                    38 M      221   13   12:21  6:11                                  6  0:49   10   22:32  7:17 1:08:02 
   11 ABNER TSADICK                       29 M      208   11   12:07  6:04   10  1:01    9   31:09  19.8    9  0:55   11   22:56  7:24 1:08:06 
   12 NOELLE BISINGER                     26 F      220    8   11:44  5:52    1  0:39   13   33:46  18.3    1  0:37    9   22:14  7:11 1:08:59 
   13 MICHAEL MORLEY                      29 M      202    9   12:01  6:01   14  1:14   20   55:01  11.2              14   24:51  8:01 1:09:31 
   14 DENNIS BUTLER                       30 M      205   14   12:58  6:29   16  1:21   10   31:19  19.7   20  1:57   12   23:42  7:39 1:11:15 
   15 JIM NELSEN                          61 M      215   19   14:20  7:10                                 13  1:11   17   25:37  8:16 1:14:13 
   16 SUSAN KIDDER                        50 F      203   17   14:09  7:05   13  1:13   11   32:13  19.2   21  1:59   15   24:51  8:01 1:14:23 
   17 TAMARA DISALVO                      31 F      201   20   15:10  7:35    2  0:43   12   33:08  18.7    7  0:53   18   27:27  8:51 1:17:19 
   18 ROBERT JOHNSON                      47 M      236   15   13:27  6:44   18  1:23   15   36:25  17.0   18  1:38   16   25:34  8:15 1:18:25 
   19 THOMAS FLANAGAN                     47 M      212   16   14:04  7:02   20  1:33   14   35:59  17.2   14  1:19   19   27:50  8:59 1:20:42 
   20 VALERIE CASTLE                      44 F      219   18   14:13  7:07                                 16  1:32   20   29:02  9:22 1:22:03 
   21 LAWRENCE NUNN                       32 M      216   22   16:27  8:14    8  0:56   17   38:02  16.2   17  1:32   22   31:52 10:17 1:28:47 
   22 RAY CANTARELLA                      54 M      206   21   15:51  7:56    7  0:55   18   41:09  15.0   12  1:10   21   30:22  9:48 1:29:25 
   23 PATRICIA MOSLEY                     44 F      204   23   17:17  8:39   21  2:14   16   37:10  16.6   22  2:20   23   32:34 10:31 1:31:34 
   24 AMBER DEVIRGILIIS                   32 F      218   24   18:00  9:00   19  1:25   19   46:17  13.4   19  1:48   24   35:56 11:36 1:43:24


                                      RIVERWINDS AQUA VELO 2011                      
                                    SWIM 200 METERS BIKE 10.3 MILES 
                                         APRIL 17, 2011

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== =======
    1 ROSEMARIE MILLER                    41 F      247    2    3:37  1:44    1  1:22    1   28:42  21.5   33:39 
    2 NIGEL DEFREITAS                     37 M      175    7    4:36  2:12                                 42:02 
    3 STEVE MCGEADY                       70 M      103   13    6:05  2:55    8  4:24    2   33:54  18.2   44:22 
    4 ANNETTE ORELLA                      50 F      105    8    4:42  2:15    6  3:33    4   36:35  16.9   44:50 
    5 A BROOK CROSSAN                     63 M      140   15    6:31  3:07   11  4:59    3   34:02  18.2   45:31 
    6 LESLIE KRONE-SPECK                  55 F       95    6    4:29  2:09    4  3:16    8   39:49  15.5   47:33 
    7 REBEKAH JOHNSON                     30 F       88    1    3:16  1:34    2  2:26   12   42:02  14.7   47:44 
    8 PEGGY EDWARDS                       39 F      118    4    4:22  2:05    7  3:48    9   39:49  15.5   47:58 
    9 SHERRY BENNETT                      37 F       67    3    4:13  2:01    5  3:23   11   40:45  15.2   48:20 
   10 DANIELLE SKELLY                     39 F       89   10    5:05  2:26   10  4:57    7   39:32  15.6   49:33 
   11 JANET BEFI                          50 F      179   16    7:08  3:25   13  5:20    5   37:47  16.4   50:14 
   12 SHARON MORGENROTH                   51 F      169   14    6:21  3:02   14  5:38   10   40:19  15.3   52:18 
   13 EDWARD RETZBACH                     55 M       79   11    5:06  2:27   12  5:08   13   42:23  14.6   52:36 
   14 TOM BEFI                            51 M      174    9    5:01  2:24   15  9:59    6   37:47  16.4   52:47 
   15 STELLA DUNN                         37 F      198   12    5:58  2:51    9  4:25   14   45:52  13.5   56:15 
   16 NANCY GRIGGS                        44 F      176    5    4:29  2:09    3  3:05   15 1:00:12  10.3 1:07:46


                 TRIATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 16
    1    24 LIAM WALL           15                   57:13 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 16
    1    74 DEBBIE MESKIN       15                 1:06:06 
    2   148 ASHLEY SIMS         16                 1:16:44 
    3   213 SHAYLIN ODIER       15                 1:46:42 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  17 - 19
    1    11 CHRISTOPHER DE LEON 18                   54:22 
    2    16 STEPHEN SIPPRELLE   18                   55:29 
    3    17 DANIEL FINE         18                   55:37 
    4    63 BRYAN BAKER         19                 1:04:18 
    5    78 DUNCAN WOOD         17                 1:06:46 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  17 - 19
    1   177 JAIME-LEE MARKS     19                 1:23:40 
    2   185 ANDREA KAIN         18                 1:26:18 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    27 DANIEL GILMARTIN    23                   58:02 
    2    29 JUSTIN DRONNE       23                   58:19 
    3   141 MICHAEL MARKS       24                 1:15:27 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   182 GRACE BUNDENS       23                 1:25:10 
    2   184 DIANA KIM           21                 1:26:16 
    3   186 RACHAEL D'ARIANO    23                 1:26:42 
    4   198 EMILY BUSCH         24                 1:31:41 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     8 JAMES USHER         25                   52:15 
    2    28 MIKE NUSCIS         25                   58:09 
    3    38 HEATH ALLEN         28                 1:00:31 
    4    48 SELBY JONES         25                 1:02:17 
    5    56 WILLIAM STOKES      27                 1:03:48 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    32 MANDY FLEMING       28                   58:48 
    2    79 STEPHANIE LAMPLUGH  25                 1:06:47 
    3   114 FLORENCIA HIRSCH    27                 1:11:52 
    4   149 KATIE HICKS         26                 1:17:01 
    5   165 CARLA CHIARELLI     29                 1:19:22 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    20 JOSEPH RUBINO       34                   56:17 
    2    34 STEVE SORBELLO      33                   59:47 
    3    72 CHRISTOPHER BECK    34                 1:05:35 
    4   132 TAHSIN ALAM         30                 1:14:06 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    31  LOWRY              30                   58:37 
    2    41 REBECCA BITTNER     33                 1:01:06 
    3    68 JAMIE BLACK         34                 1:05:11 
    4   118 ALISA HALEY         32                 1:12:17 
    5   128 EMMELINE RENSHWA    34                 1:13:46 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     7 RANDY FRANK         35                   51:38 
    2    30 JAMIE MERKLEIN      36                   58:36 
    3    35 KEVIN QUINN         36                   59:54 
    4    36 BRUCE SUMMERFIELD   35                   59:59 
    5    37 ROB STRAUSS         35                 1:00:26 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    62 JENNIFER MCCARTHY   37                 1:04:11 
    2    77 ROBYN GREENBERG     38                 1:06:45 
    3    88 TIFFANY BRAKE       36                 1:07:50 
    4   102 ANNIE ZDRODOWSKI    35                 1:09:45 
    5   104 MARGARET SHELDON    38                 1:10:16 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    18 AXEL BJORNSSON      44                   55:52 
    2    22 BRIAN WINOT         41                   56:53 
    3    23 DAVID DELONG        40                   57:11 
    4    33 KEVIN LIVENGOOD     42                   59:04 
    5    43 KEVIN COPOSKY       43                 1:01:34 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    54 EMILY WELCH         44                 1:03:12 
    2    64 DEANNA SWEENEY      40                 1:04:34 
    3    93 COLLEEN FOSSETT     41                 1:08:17 
    4   105 MELANIE AMADORO     41                 1:10:31 
    5   109 MICHELE BARRANGER   41                 1:11:19 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     4 CHRISTOPHER HOPE    46                   51:08 
    2     6 TOM SMYTH           48                   51:33 
    3    12 MATTHEW SCHMIDT     48                   55:09 
    4    15 LARRY BARMAT        46                   55:23 
    5    21 TRISTRAM WOOD       48                   56:29 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    85 BONNI MORA          45                 1:07:44 
    2    86 LEIGH ANN REDINGTON 46                 1:07:49 
    3    87 EMILY WELLS         48                 1:07:50 
    4   136 MICHELLE POWELL     45                 1:14:36 
    5   140 CAROL BUCK          45                 1:15:15 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     9 MERCER P. CRAFT     52                   53:28 
    2    49 BRIAN SCHWEERS      51                 1:02:30 
    3    53 DAVID BALOG         51                 1:03:11 
    4    60 EARL MCMINN         50                 1:04:07 
    5   123 MICHAEL BECKETT     50                 1:13:31 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    92 CATHERINE CODELLA   50                 1:08:15 
    2   124 DENISE LAMPLUGH     53                 1:13:33 
    3   125 MARIANNE HOMMER     50                 1:13:35 
    4   137 LEWAN DOWNES        51                 1:14:57 
    5   167 NANCY DOUGHERTY     51                 1:20:47 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    47 JIM DUNGEE          56                 1:02:12 
    2    50 GEORGE RUBINO       57                 1:02:58 
    3    69 SCOTT VENELLA       57                 1:05:12 
    4    96 JOHN HILL           55                 1:08:40 
    5    98 WILLIAM HOZACK      55                 1:09:01 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   163 SUSAN MINER         58                 1:19:12 
    2   199 MARY CAY TRACE      55                 1:32:10 
    3   218 CHRISTINE AUMANN    59                 2:12:44 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    61 DELL PEARSON        62                 1:04:09 
    2   142 MICHAEL GILLIGAN    62                 1:15:40 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   203 BARBARA KAPPLER     60                 1:36:05 
    2   208 KATHRYN MELLOR      60                 1:38:57 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   191 GEORGE KALOSIEH     71                 1:28:58


                   DUATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    75 DREW OXENREIDER     22                 1:06:08 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    57 GORDON WELSH        29                 1:03:58 
    2    91 ABNER TSADICK       29                 1:08:06 
    3   100 MICHAEL MORLEY      29                 1:09:31 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   108 DENNIS BUTLER       30                 1:11:15 
    2   190 LAWRENCE NUNN       32                 1:28:47 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   150 TAMARA DISALVO      31                 1:17:19 
    2   211 AMBER DEVIRGILIIS   32                 1:43:24 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    59 TOM MAUTONE         39                 1:04:05 
    2    70 MATT WILLEY         37                 1:05:13 
    3    90 JAMES MULHOLLAND    38                 1:08:02 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   174 VALERIE CASTLE      44                 1:22:03 
    2   197 PATRICIA MOSLEY     44                 1:31:34 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    65 MIKE FRASER         46                 1:04:41 
    2   159 ROBERT JOHNSON      47                 1:18:25 
    3   166 THOMAS FLANAGAN     47                 1:20:42 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   192 RAY CANTARELLA      54                 1:29:25 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   133 JIM NELSEN          61                 1:14:13
	
	
	


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1