Page 1
         TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  RIVERWINDS TRIATHLON 2011

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  241 JOHN DAWSON                                 50   49:20 
    2  232 TOM DILLON                                  54   50:23 
    3    3 CHRISTOPHER BRIGHT                          45   50:25 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  RIVERWINDS TRIATHLON 2011

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    10    2 AMY MINER                                   32   53:54 
    2    19  237 MEGHAN WRENBRIGGS                           47   56:15 
    3    25   73 SUSAN SCHWEERS                              32   57:38 


     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  RIVERWINDS DUATHLON 2011

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  213 TIMOTHY SCANLAN                             38   55:13 
    2  200 JUSTIN LUCCI                                29 1:01:49 
    3  250 PAUL KOCH                                   46 1:02:59 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  RIVERWINDS DUATHLON 2011

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    52  224 ROBBINS KERRI                               41 1:03:02 
    2    97  220 NOELLE BISINGER                             26 1:08:59 
    3   134  203 SUSAN KIDDER                                50 1:14:23 


     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  RIVERWINDS AQUA VELO 2011

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  175 NIGEL DEFREITAS                             37   42:02 
    2  103 STEVE MCGEADY                               70   44:22 
    3  140 A BROOK CROSSAN                             63   45:31 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  RIVERWINDS AQUA VELO 2011

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    23  247 ROSEMARIE MILLER                            41   33:39 
    2   145  105 ANNETTE ORELLA                              50   44:50 
    3   165   95 LESLIE KRONE-SPECK                          55   47:33 


  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    64 CHRIS DREXEL                                40 M 1:05:27 
    2   238 WILLIAM HUMBERT                                M 1:06:47 
    3    68 JAMES KASTNER                               36 M 1:07:07 


      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    90 TIFFANY BRAKE                               36 F 1:07:50 
    2    21 CHERYL TAVANO                               44 F 1:14:01 
    3    77 ROBIN WAHL                                  39 F 1:14:28 
    4    36 LISSA CROSS                                 34 F 1:21:30 


  **********   TOP  COED TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   155 NICHOLAS VALLE                               51:11 
    2    58 TEAM EVERTON/MCCLUSK                         57:40 
    3   193 TEAM ECKHARDT/BUTLER                       1:05:04 
    4   165 TEAM KELLEHER                              1:11:40 
    5   231 TEAM MISAL/KMIEC/DIA                       1:27:43 


  **********   TOP  MALE TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1     1 TEAM BANDOS/SEAVEY                           55:15 


                               RESULTS OF THE RIVERWINDS TRIATHLON 2011                              
                            SWIM 200 meters - BIKE 10.3 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         APRIL 17, 2011

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  RnPl   Run    Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 JOHN DAWSON                         50 M      241   15  3:04  1:28    6  0:49    2   23:16  26.6   30  0:53   12   21:20  6:53   49:20 
    2 TOM DILLON                          54 M      232   17  3:05  1:29    1  0:32    3   24:27  25.3   11  0:39   16   21:42  7:00   50:23 
    3 CHRISTOPHER BRIGHT                  45 M        3    8  2:49  1:21    3  0:35    7   25:19  24.4   21  0:45    8   20:58  6:46   50:25 
    4 CHRISTOPHER HOPE                    46 M       29   24  3:15  1:34   31  1:46    1   22:53  27.0   58  1:09   22   22:07  7:08   51:08 
    5 NICHOLAS VALLE                      18 M      155    2  2:27  1:11                                  6  0:35    1   15:17  4:56   51:11 
    6 TOM SMYTH                           48 M        5   25  3:17  1:35    7  0:51    5   24:52  24.9   25  0:49   17   21:45  7:01   51:33 
    7 RANDY FRANK                         35 M       25   13  2:57  1:25    4  0:38    9   26:01  23.8   22  0:45   10   21:19  6:53   51:38 
    8 JAMES USHER                         25 M      107    6  2:45  1:19    8  0:51   30   29:34  20.9    3  0:34    4   18:34  6:00   52:15 
    9 MERCER P. CRAFT                     52 M       42                                4   24:46  25.0   68  1:14   20   22:04  7:07   53:28 
   10 AMY MINER                           32 F        2   16  3:05  1:29   28  1:41    6   25:03  24.7   71  1:15   30   22:51  7:23   53:54 
   11 CHRISTOPHER DE LEON                 18 M      117   23  3:14  1:33   32  1:46   23   29:07  21.2   14  0:41    6   19:36  6:20   54:22 
   12 MATTHEW SCHMIDT                     48 M        7   33  3:22  1:37   37  2:01   13   27:14  22.7   55  1:08   14   21:25  6:55   55:09 
   13 TEAM BANDOS/SEAVEY                  19 M        1   12  2:57  1:25    5  0:47   58   32:31  19.0   12  0:39    3   18:23  5:56   55:15 
   14 LARRY BARMAT                        46 M       43   45  3:31  1:41   12  1:01   10   26:31  23.3   37  0:54   38   23:27  7:34   55:23 
   15 STEPHEN SIPPRELLE                   18 M       38   41  3:30  1:40   27  1:35   51   32:02  19.3   27  0:51    2   17:34  5:40   55:29 
   16 DANIEL FINE                         18 M        8    1  2:25  1:09   26  1:32   43   30:32  20.2    5  0:35    7   20:35  6:39   55:37 
   17 AXEL BJORNSSON                      44 M       61   36  3:25  1:38                                 66  1:13   27   22:48  7:21   55:52 
   18 MEGHAN WRENBRIGGS                   47 F      237   14  2:59  1:26   24  1:30   15   27:31  22.5   88  1:24   32   22:53  7:23   56:15 
   19 JOSEPH RUBINO                       34 M       20   43  3:30  1:41    2  0:33   14   27:27  22.5   15  0:41   47   24:08  7:47   56:17 
   20 TRISTRAM WOOD                       48 M        6   21  3:10  1:31   10  0:58   18   27:54  22.2   53  1:07   36   23:23  7:33   56:29 
   21 BRIAN WINOT                         41 M       27   42  3:30  1:40   15  1:04   16   27:46  22.3   10  0:39   45   23:57  7:44   56:53 
   22 DAVID DELONG                        40 M      244   58  3:44  1:47   29  1:45   32   29:47  20.7    8  0:36   13   21:22  6:54   57:11 
   23 LIAM WALL                           15 M       28   61  3:48  1:49   33  1:46   49   31:12  19.8  136  1:48    5   18:41  6:02   57:13 
   24 SUSAN SCHWEERS                      32 F       73  109  4:25  2:07   22  1:16   11   26:32  23.3   62  1:11   51   24:16  7:50   57:38 
   25 TEAM EVERTON/MCCLUS                 53 M       58   89  4:09  1:59   17  1:09    8   25:20  24.4  101  1:29   67   25:34  8:15   57:40 
   26 DANIEL GILMARTIN                    23 M       51   40  3:30  1:40   18  1:13   39   30:11  20.5   13  0:39   25   22:32  7:16   58:02 
   27 MIKE NUSCIS                         25 M       59   49  3:34  1:42   14  1:03   24   29:12  21.2   47  1:01   35   23:21  7:32   58:09 
   28 JUSTIN DRONNE                       23 M       52   31  3:21  1:36   16  1:06   35   30:04  20.6   16  0:42   33   23:08  7:28   58:19 
   29 JAMIE MERKLEIN                      36 M      243   73  3:56  1:53   19  1:13   12   26:44  23.1    7  0:35   72   26:09  8:26   58:36 
   30  LOWRY                              30 F      225   65  3:50  1:50   30  1:45   33   30:02  20.6   26  0:50   23   22:12  7:10   58:37 
   31 MANDY FLEMING                       28 F      235  117  4:31  2:10   36  2:01   31   29:46  20.8    1  0:30   19   22:03  7:07   58:48 
   32 KEVIN LIVENGOOD                     42 M      154   46  3:31  1:41                                 54  1:08   56   24:52  8:02   59:04 
   33 STEVE SORBELLO                      33 M       70   53  3:39  1:45   38  2:02   36   30:06  20.5    9  0:37   37   23:25  7:34   59:47 
   34 KEVIN QUINN                         36 M       47   20  3:09  1:31                                 19  0:43   49   24:13  7:49   59:54 
   35 BRUCE SUMMERFIELD                   35 M      168                               29   29:32  20.9   23  0:47   64   25:12  8:08   59:59 
   36 ROB STRAUSS                         35 M       76   27  3:18  1:35                                 38  0:55   26   22:46  7:21 1:00:26 
   37 HEATH ALLEN                         28 M       49                               38   30:11  20.5   92  1:26   39   23:30  7:35 1:00:31 
   38 GLEN DONALDSON                      36 M      248   70  3:54  1:52   46  2:14   42   30:30  20.3   63  1:12   28   22:50  7:22 1:00:37 
   39 TYLER MYERS                         35 M       14    3  2:29  1:12   34  1:47   25   29:16  21.1  114  1:35   69   25:41  8:17 1:00:46 
   40 REBECCA BITTNER                     33 F       19   18  3:06  1:29   53  2:19   54   32:23  19.1   74  1:16   21   22:04  7:07 1:01:06 
   41 ED OBERMAN                          47 M      150   48  3:34  1:42   60  2:25   41   30:26  20.3   77  1:18   43   23:41  7:39 1:01:22 
   42 KEVIN COPOSKY                       43 M      178                                                  69  1:14   95   27:37  8:55 1:01:34 
   43 MARTIN NOLAN                        46 M      249   62  3:48  1:49   25  1:32   28   29:30  20.9   81  1:19   66   25:32  8:15 1:01:39 
   44 CHARLES FARE                        45 M       71   83  4:04  1:57   65  2:29   71   33:08  18.7   17  0:42   15   21:33  6:58 1:01:54 
   45 JIM DUNGEE                          56 M      128   67  3:53  1:52   92  2:56   22   28:50  21.4  127  1:42   55   24:52  8:02 1:02:12 
   46 SELBY JONES                         25 M       66   37  3:25  1:38                                 56  1:09   48   24:11  7:49 1:02:17 
   47 BRIAN SCHWEERS                      51 M       94   87  4:08  1:59   72  2:35   17   27:53  22.2  123  1:40   73   26:15  8:29 1:02:30 
   48 GEORGE RUBINO                       57 M       55  106  4:22  2:06    9  0:55   26   29:19  21.1   75  1:17   87   27:06  8:45 1:02:58 
   49 DAVID BALOG                         51 M      240   80  4:02  1:56                                 72  1:15   62   25:05  8:06 1:03:11 
   50 EMILY WELCH                         44 F      239  102  4:21  2:05   52  2:19   37   30:11  20.5   78  1:19   61   25:04  8:06 1:03:12 
   51 MICHAEL MCGRANN                     45 M       39   34  3:24  1:38  153  4:44   20   28:39  21.6  139  1:53   58   25:01  8:05 1:03:38 
   52 WILLIAM STOKES                      27 M      228    4  2:38  1:16   67  2:31   72   33:10  18.6  145  1:59   40   23:32  7:36 1:03:48 
   53 THOMAS HAMBROSE                     49 M      188   74  3:56  1:53   91  2:55   27   29:25  21.0  153  2:04   70   25:44  8:18 1:04:02 
   54 EARL MCMINN                         50 M       32   69  3:54  1:52                                113  1:34   71   25:58  8:23 1:04:07 
   55 DELL PEARSON                        62 M       96                               48   31:00  19.9  118  1:37   52   24:32  7:55 1:04:09 
   56 JENNIFER MCCARTHY                   37 F       26   26  3:18  1:35   74  2:40  100   35:26  17.4  119  1:38    9   21:11  6:50 1:04:11 
   57 BRYAN BAKER                         19 M       87    7  2:46  1:20                                 34  0:54   74   26:17  8:29 1:04:18 
   58 DEANNA SWEENEY                      40 F        4  101  4:20  2:05   23  1:24   86   34:14  18.1   39  0:56   44   23:42  7:39 1:04:34 
   59 KEVIN CROW                          35 M      126  112  4:27  2:08   66  2:29   44   30:41  20.1  120  1:38   68   25:36  8:16 1:04:49 
   60 TEAM ECKHARDT/BUTLE                 22 F      193  139  5:00  2:24   11  1:01  112   36:22  17.0   24  0:48   18   21:56  7:05 1:05:04 
   61 JAMIE BLACK                         34 F      226   54  3:41  1:46   63  2:28   97   35:18  17.5   33  0:53   31   22:53  7:23 1:05:11 
   62 SCOTT VENELLA                       57 M      172  123  4:40  2:14  105  3:07   19   28:36  21.6  105  1:30   90   27:21  8:50 1:05:12 
   63 CHRIS DREXEL                        40 M c     64   85  4:06  1:58  134  3:50   63   32:52  18.8   46  1:01   42   23:40  7:38 1:05:27 
   64 CHRISTOPHER BECK                    34 M       12   56  3:44  1:47   43  2:07   89   34:35  17.9   40  0:56   50   24:15  7:50 1:05:35 
   65 KURT D'ANDREA                       39 M       99   77  3:58  1:54  114  3:22   53   32:22  19.1   59  1:10   63   25:09  8:07 1:05:59 
   66 DEBBIE MESKIN                       15 F        9    5  2:38  1:16                                  4  0:34   46   24:06  7:47 1:06:06 
   67 KEITH KISTO                         37 M       16   22  3:13  1:33   70  2:34   66   32:57  18.8   50  1:03   78   26:48  8:39 1:06:33 
   68 ROBYN GREENBERG                     38 F       91   72  3:56  1:53  124  3:36   57   32:30  19.0  100  1:28   65   25:17  8:10 1:06:45 
   69 DUNCAN WOOD                         17 M       45                               65   32:55  18.8  164  2:14   60   25:03  8:05 1:06:46 
   70 STEPHANIE LAMPLUGH                  25 F       34   44  3:30  1:41   42  2:07   60   32:46  18.9   64  1:12   88   27:13  8:47 1:06:47 
   71 WILLIAM HUMBERT                        M c    238   82  4:04  1:57                                111  1:34   96   27:40  8:56 1:06:47 
   72 MICHAEL HARTLE                      35 M       60  126  4:42  2:15   90  2:54   67   33:00  18.7  134  1:47   54   24:45  7:59 1:07:06 
   73 JAMES KASTNER                       36 M c     68   98  4:18  2:04   88  2:53   21   28:49  21.4  110  1:32  122   29:37  9:34 1:07:07 
   74 BILL WAHL                           42 M       78   79  4:01  1:56   49  2:15   45   30:45  20.1  158  2:10  102   27:59  9:02 1:07:09 
   75 JAMES SPINDLER                      48 M       18   11  2:53  1:23   35  1:53   50   31:39  19.5   97  1:27  123   29:44  9:36 1:07:34 
   76 BONNI MORA                          45 F       24   28  3:18  1:35   58  2:25   47   30:49  20.1   95  1:26  124   29:47  9:37 1:07:44 
   77 LEIGH ANN REDINGTON                 46 F       31   75  3:56  1:53   45  2:11   69   33:04  18.7   85  1:20   89   27:20  8:49 1:07:49 
   78 EMILY WELLS                         48 F       54   84  4:05  1:58                                 89  1:25   97   27:43  8:57 1:07:50 
   79 TIFFANY BRAKE                       36 F       90   55  3:43  1:47  138  3:57   78   33:34  18.4  121  1:38   57   24:59  8:04 1:07:50 
   80 MICHAEL KLIGERMAN                   18 M      152  178  6:49  3:16  142  4:10   34   30:03  20.6    2  0:33   76   26:29  8:33 1:08:02 
   81 CATHERINE CODELLA                   50 F      170  137  4:57  2:22   69  2:34   55   32:24  19.1  102  1:29   81   26:54  8:41 1:08:15 
   82 COLLEEN FOSSETT                     41 F      242  105  4:22  2:05                                 73  1:16  101   27:58  9:02 1:08:17 
   83 MICHAEL EVAK                        35 M       46   29  3:19  1:36   48  2:14   68   33:00  18.7  169  2:23   94   27:33  8:53 1:08:28 
   84 THOMAS DEVIRGILIIS                  40 M       84   95  4:13  2:01  127  3:38   52   32:06  19.3  130  1:46   80   26:54  8:41 1:08:35 
   85 JOHN HILL                           55 M      120  134  4:53  2:20  122  3:33   87   34:23  18.0   28  0:51   59   25:02  8:05 1:08:40 
   86 WILLIAM HOZACK                      55 M      156  108  4:23  2:06  130  3:48                                 75   26:17  8:29 1:09:01 
   87 JOHN SCHROEDER                      42 M      141  115  4:29  2:09  102  3:05   64   32:54  18.8   65  1:12   92   27:29  8:52 1:09:06 
   88 BILL MORA                           47 M       13   30  3:20  1:36   86  2:50   83   33:54  18.2  154  2:06   93   27:30  8:53 1:09:38 
   89 ANNIE ZDRODOWSKI                    35 F      138  103  4:21  2:05   79  2:43   85   34:13  18.1  106  1:30   85   27:00  8:43 1:09:45 
   90 MARC LAMBERT                        42 M      157   47  3:31  1:41   41  2:05  105   35:50  17.2   18  0:42   99   27:45  8:58 1:09:52 
   91 MARGARET SHELDON                    38 F       57   92  4:10  2:00   64  2:29   90   34:45  17.8   99  1:28   91   27:26  8:51 1:10:16 
   92 MELANIE AMADORO                     41 F      110  146  5:14  2:30   99  3:03   81   33:39  18.4  122  1:39   83   26:58  8:42 1:10:31 
   93 MICHAEL SULIT                       42 M      129   88  4:08  1:59   47  2:14   61   32:50  18.8  107  1:31  127   29:56  9:40 1:10:36 
   94 EDWIN MCDONALD                      45 M      223   86  4:08  1:59  160  5:31   40   30:21  20.4  150  2:02  112   28:52  9:19 1:10:52 
   95 MICHELE BARRANGER                   41 F      163  159  5:38  2:42   75  2:40  145   40:49  15.1   36  0:54   11   21:19  6:53 1:11:19 
   96 CARMELLA KING                       40 F      119  136  4:56  2:22   84  2:47   59   32:36  19.0  159  2:11  115   29:00  9:22 1:11:29 
   97 BRUCE RAPHELSON                     48 M       56   51  3:37  1:44   39  2:03   73   33:15  18.6  143  1:54  135   30:48  9:57 1:11:34 
   98 TEAM KELLEHER                       44 F      165   68  3:53  1:52   13  1:02  161   42:31  14.5   41  0:58   34   23:18  7:31 1:11:40 
   99 BRIAN GRIGGS                        42 M      160  100  4:20  2:04   55  2:22   62   32:52  18.8   98  1:27  132   30:43  9:55 1:11:42 
  100 FLORENCIA HIRSCH                    27 F       23   52  3:39  1:45  115  3:23  116   36:43  16.8   67  1:14   82   26:56  8:42 1:11:52 
  101 SUSAN MANSER                        44 F      159  130  4:48  2:18  119  3:30  108   35:58  17.2   20  0:44   84   26:59  8:42 1:11:56 
  102 MARCIE POLITO                       43 F      191  138  4:58  2:23   68  2:32   79   33:36  18.4   32  0:53  128   30:13  9:45 1:12:10 
  103 KELLY KOZINK                        36 F       44   59  3:45  1:48   81  2:44  114   36:24  17.0   61  1:10  104   28:14  9:07 1:12:15 
  104 ALISA HALEY                         32 F       11   10  2:52  1:23   61  2:27   95   35:08  17.6   60  1:10  131   30:42  9:54 1:12:17 
  105 KRISTIN VISALLI                     40 F       82   78  3:59  1:54  101  3:04   76   33:27  18.5  157  2:10  126   29:52  9:38 1:12:30 
  106 SHARON VANCE                        44 F      104  133  4:53  2:20  121  3:30   99   35:22  17.5   70  1:15  105   28:18  9:08 1:13:16 
  107 DOUG NICE                           38 M      101  119  4:36  2:12   97  3:01   94   35:01  17.6  179  2:37  103   28:07  9:05 1:13:19 
  108 SEAN KILPATRICK                     26 M       50  113  4:28  2:08  131  3:49  118   36:52  16.8  108  1:31   79   26:52  8:40 1:13:29 
  109 MICHAEL BECKETT                     50 M       86   94  4:13  2:01  140  4:03   46   30:47  20.1  176  2:31  148   31:58 10:19 1:13:31 
  110 DENISE LAMPLUGH                     53 F      143  121  4:38  2:13  118  3:29   77   33:30  18.4  170  2:24  119   29:33  9:32 1:13:33 
  111 MARIANNE HOMMER                     50 F      181  147  5:15  2:31                                 79  1:19  129   30:30  9:51 1:13:35 
  112 LOIS DI CLEMENTE                    40 F      121   90  4:09  1:59  152  4:40  142   40:16  15.3   42  0:58   41   23:37  7:38 1:13:39 
  113 TINA JONES                          42 F       62  114  4:29  2:09                                177  2:35  133   30:47  9:56 1:13:43 
  114 EMMELINE RENSHWA                    34 F       81   38  3:26  1:39   95  2:58  117   36:47  16.8   93  1:26  117   29:11  9:25 1:13:46 
  115 CHERYL TAVANO                       44 F       21   50  3:34  1:42  100  3:03   93   34:52  17.7  132  1:47  134   30:48  9:56 1:14:01 
  116 GREG KINCAID                        53 M      182  140  5:02  2:25  141  4:04  111   36:08  17.1  166  2:18   77   26:35  8:35 1:14:05 
  117 MARY ELLEN BRENNAN                  42 F      186   97  4:16  2:03  112  3:18  102   35:47  17.3  142  1:53  113   28:52  9:19 1:14:06 
  118 TAHSIN ALAM                         30 M      166  177  6:45  3:14                                178  2:36  111   28:49  9:18 1:14:06 
  119 ROBIN WAHL                          39 F       77   93  4:12  2:01   78  2:42   74   33:15  18.6  112  1:34  154   32:46 10:35 1:14:28 
  120 MICHELLE POWELL                     45 F       69  148  5:16  2:31   94  2:57   98   35:21  17.5  181  2:39  107   28:25  9:10 1:14:36 
  121 LEWAN DOWNES                        51 F      132   99  4:18  2:04  133  3:50   75   33:19  18.5  129  1:44  146   31:47 10:16 1:14:57 
  122 EMILY STEWART                       36 F       72   60  3:46  1:48  109  3:14   82   33:52  18.2   83  1:20  157   32:56 10:38 1:15:06 
  123 ANDREA WHILDEN                      31 F       65   57  3:44  1:47  110  3:16  122   37:50  16.3  128  1:42  109   28:41  9:15 1:15:12 
  124 CAROL BUCK                          45 F       98  129  4:46  2:17  120  3:30  109   35:59  17.2  156  2:07  114   28:55  9:20 1:15:15 
  125 MICHAEL MARKS                       24 M      111  164  5:53  2:49  147  4:20  152   41:25  14.9   45  1:00   29   22:51  7:23 1:15:27 
  126 MICHAEL GILLIGAN                    62 M      106  118  4:34  2:11   57  2:24  101   35:30  17.4  165  2:16  138   30:58 10:00 1:15:40 
  127 ANGIE YOUNGBAUER                    36 F      122  156  5:32  2:39   83  2:45  119   37:10  16.6   48  1:02  118   29:25  9:30 1:15:53 
  128 CHERIE LOMBARDO                     42 F      158  158  5:37  2:41  126  3:38   96   35:10  17.6  186  3:10  110   28:47  9:17 1:16:20 
  129 GINA MOONEY                         41 F      100  135  4:55  2:21  128  3:39   88   34:33  17.9  109  1:31  147   31:56 10:18 1:16:32 
  130 SUZANNE ZIGO                        41 F      187  163  5:49  2:47   51  2:17   91   34:48  17.8  184  2:54  136   30:51  9:57 1:16:36 
  131 ROBYN GREENBERG                     35 F      145  132  4:50  2:19   98  3:02  158   42:01  14.7  163  2:13   53   24:33  7:56 1:16:38 
  132 ASHLEY SIMS                         16 F       10    9  2:51  1:22   40  2:04  162   42:47  14.4   80  1:19   98   27:44  8:57 1:16:44 
  133 KATIE HICKS                         26 F       80   35  3:24  1:38   62  2:27  123   37:51  16.3   49  1:02  151   32:17 10:25 1:17:01 
  134 MEGAN DOLAN                         33 F      227  152  5:28  2:37   56  2:24  143   40:27  15.3  146  1:59   86   27:05  8:45 1:17:21 
  135 STACY BUTTS                         43 F      127  144  5:13  2:30  111  3:17   84   34:10  18.1  103  1:29  159   33:15 10:44 1:17:22 
  136 ALMA GILO                           37 F      148  120  4:37  2:13   44  2:11  139   39:45  15.5  140  1:53  116   29:06  9:23 1:17:30 
  137 KELLI BRETZ                         40 F       74   91  4:10  2:00   71  2:35   80   33:37  18.4  141  1:53  166   35:28 11:27 1:17:40 
  138 MICHELE MATTEO                      44 F      134  131  4:48  2:18  104  3:06   56   32:24  19.1  175  2:31  165   35:04 11:19 1:17:51 
  139 MONICA MCNASSAR                     40 F       75   63  3:48  1:49  117  3:29  124   37:53  16.3   90  1:25  143   31:26 10:09 1:17:59 
  140 DENISE BOOTON                       44 F       30   39  3:29  1:40   73  2:35  106   35:51  17.2  168  2:20  162   33:49 10:55 1:18:03 
  141 CHRITINE VENUTI                     41 F      234  128  4:45  2:16                                 84  1:20  137   30:58 10:00 1:18:09 
  142 JENEAN LANE                         37 F      142                              107   35:52  17.2  133  1:47  150   32:13 10:24 1:18:36 
  143 NIKI WEISS                          44 F      149  122  4:39  2:14   87  2:52  126   38:02  16.2  117  1:36  144   31:39 10:13 1:18:46 
  144 TRACY WIDMER                        40 F       83  110  4:26  2:07  144  4:13  134   39:09  15.8  182  2:48  106   28:22  9:09 1:18:56 
  145 SUSAN MINER                         58 F      102  116  4:30  2:09  156  5:03  110   36:01  17.2  149  2:01  145   31:40 10:13 1:19:12 
  146 DAWN WARE                           45 F      108  141  5:04  2:26  116  3:28  115   36:31  16.9   87  1:24  156   32:54 10:37 1:19:19 
  147 CARLA CHIARELLI                     29 F      133  111  4:27  2:08  162  5:40  130   38:34  16.0   57  1:09  120   29:34  9:33 1:19:22 
  148 NANCY DOUGHERTY                     51 F      144  150  5:20  2:33   93  2:56  137   39:28  15.7  147  2:00  139   31:04 10:02 1:20:47 
  149 JOSHUA BENJAMIN                     25 M      153  176  6:39  3:11  108  3:09                                130   30:39  9:54 1:20:57 
  150 SALLIE GREISMAN                     50 F      135  161  5:43  2:44  106  3:07  104   35:50  17.2  190  3:43  155   32:47 10:35 1:21:08 
  151 TRACI HOOLAHAN                      36 F      246   66  3:53  1:51  125  3:38  159   42:14  14.6  138  1:53  125   29:51  9:38 1:21:25 
  152 LISSA CROSS                         34 F       36   19  3:07  1:29   59  2:25  103   35:49  17.3  152  2:02  172   38:10 12:19 1:21:30 
  153 JUNE BUSCH                          47 F      189  179  7:15  3:28  132  3:49  120   37:13  16.6  162  2:13  140   31:08 10:03 1:21:35 
  154 MATT MACPHERSON                     44 M       85  151  5:21  2:34  146  4:17  136   39:23  15.7   94  1:26  141   31:12 10:04 1:21:38 
  155 CAROLE WILLIAMS                     33 F       33   64  3:50  1:50  139  3:58  141   40:14  15.4   86  1:23  158   33:15 10:44 1:22:38 
  156 ED KRAEMER                          35 M       53   71  3:55  1:53  135  3:51  121   37:23  16.5  151  2:02  169   36:14 11:42 1:23:23 
  157 JAIME-LEE MARKS                     19 F       15   81  4:03  1:56   77  2:42  169   48:11  12.8   35  0:54  100   27:52  9:00 1:23:40 
  158 FRANCES PAUL-HESKIN                 25 F       37   32  3:22  1:37  137  3:53  129   38:32  16.0  160  2:13  167   35:50 11:34 1:23:48 
  159 TRACY MCSHEA                        41 F      167  171  6:07  2:56   76  2:42  150   41:20  15.0   91  1:25  153   32:31 10:30 1:24:03 
  160 MARY ARUFFO                         50 F      194  149  5:18  2:32  154  4:53  132   38:53  15.9  161  2:13  160   33:18 10:45 1:24:34 
  161 ANN MARIE SLADEK                    45 F      137  127  4:45  2:16   85  2:50   92   34:51  17.7  173  2:28  178   40:05 12:56 1:24:56 
  162 GRACE BUNDENS                       23 F      173  162  5:44  2:45   80  2:44  146   40:52  15.1  116  1:36  164   34:17 11:04 1:25:10 
  163 DARCY BJORNSSON                     46 F      116  173  6:16  3:00  143  4:11  128   38:22  16.1  188  3:29  161   33:32 10:49 1:25:48 
  164 DIANA KIM                           21 F       22                              155   41:30  14.9  131  1:47  149   32:05 10:21 1:26:16 
  165 ANDREA KAIN                         18 F      113  125  4:41  2:15   96  2:58  157   41:45  14.8   52  1:05  168   35:51 11:34 1:26:18 
  166 RACHAEL D'ARIANO                    23 F      130  142  5:06  2:27  123  3:35  164   45:18  13.6  104  1:30  142   31:15 10:05 1:26:42 
  167 MARY SUE YOUN                       39 F      123  157  5:33  2:39   50  2:16  125   37:57  16.3  144  1:56  177   39:43 12:49 1:27:23 
  168 TEAM MISAL/KMIEC/DI                 01 F      231  154  5:29  2:38   21  1:14  171   50:35  12.2   29  0:52  121   29:35  9:33 1:27:43 
  169 CAREN ALTIERI                       45 F      190  168  5:55  2:50   89  2:53  113   36:23  17.0  189  3:32  176   39:24 12:43 1:28:05 
  170 GEORGE KALOSIEH                     71 M      171  174  6:19  3:01  159  5:28  160   42:25  14.6  174  2:30  152   32:18 10:25 1:28:58 
  171 KATHLYN SCHUMACHER                  51 F      124  153  5:28  2:37  136  3:53  144   40:40  15.2  172  2:26  170   37:38 12:09 1:30:03 
  172 CHRISTINA D'ADAMO                   28 F      125  145  5:14  2:30   54  2:19  147   40:55  15.1   51  1:03  180   40:55 13:12 1:30:24 
  173 MICHAEL STUHLMILLER                 39 M       92   76  3:57  1:54                                187  3:16  179   40:19 13:01 1:30:30 
  174 JONI WOODRUFF                       48 F      164  166  5:54  2:49  103  3:05  163   43:18  14.3   76  1:18  171   37:50 12:13 1:31:23 
  175 EMILY BUSCH                         24 F      161  181  8:46  4:12  164  6:15  148   41:00  15.1   96  1:27  163   34:15 11:03 1:31:41 
  176 MARY CAY TRACE                      55 F       17  107  4:23  2:06  149  4:29  133   39:05  15.8  183  2:52  182   41:23 13:21 1:32:10 
  177 OLIVIA NUNN                         33 F      177  172  6:11  2:57  148  4:21  156   41:36  14.9  126  1:42  174   38:28 12:25 1:32:17 
  178 KIMBERLY GAUGHAN                    35 F      151  169  6:00  2:52                                 82  1:19  175   38:49 12:32 1:32:18 
  179 DENNIS GALLAGHER                    45 M      192  182  8:46  4:12  107  3:07  127   38:11  16.2  137  1:51  181   41:20 13:20 1:33:14 
  180 BARBARA KAPPLER                     60 F      195  167  5:54  2:50  161  5:36  151   41:23  14.9  135  1:48  183   41:26 13:22 1:36:05 
  181 TEAM DILLON/LARSEN                  01 F      230  165  5:53  2:49   20  1:14  172 1:01:44  10.0   43  0:59  108   28:28  9:11 1:38:15 
  182 JOSEPH VASFAILO                     53 M      180  184  9:06  4:21  165  6:19  140   39:53  15.5  193  4:54  173   38:21 12:22 1:38:30 
  183 DIANE MACARONE                      37 F       97  104  4:21  2:05  155  5:02  135   39:22  15.7  191  3:43  189   46:04 14:52 1:38:31 
  184 JEFFREY LEVINE                      54 M      114  155  5:29  2:38  150  4:31  153   41:26  14.9  180  2:38  188   44:48 14:27 1:38:49 
  185 KATHRYN MELLOR                      60 F      109  160  5:40  2:43  129  3:40  131   38:40  16.0  125  1:42  193   49:18 15:54 1:38:57 
  186 JOE DIANA                           44 M      162  183  8:53  4:15  158  5:27  138   39:31  15.6  171  2:24  186   43:12 13:57 1:39:25 
  187 CAROLYN SILVEY                      39 F      197  143  5:10  2:29  113  3:19  149   41:09  15.0  167  2:20  192   48:29 15:39 1:40:26 
  188 ANDREA KUPPRION                     34 F       93   96  4:15  2:02  157  5:03  168   47:12  13.1  192  3:48  187   43:40 14:06 1:43:57 
  189 SHAYLIN ODIER                       15 F      185  124  4:40  2:14  163  5:48  167   47:01  13.1  124  1:41  190   47:33 15:21 1:46:42 
  190 SHAMRA COPOSKY                      37 F      183  175  6:29  3:06  151  4:31  165   46:32  13.3  155  2:07  191   47:33 15:21 1:47:11 
  191 KATHY KEHNAST                       46 F      146  170  6:03  2:54                                115  1:36  194   50:32 16:18 1:47:44 
  192 ANN GALLAGHER                       46 F      131  185 11:49  5:39   82  2:44  170   49:34  12.5  148  2:01  184   42:22 13:40 1:48:28 
  193 ELIZABETH RICKETTS                  29 F      115                               70   33:05  18.7   31  0:53   24   22:14  7:11 1:52:13 
  194 CHRISTINE AUMANN                    59 F      112  186 42:58 20:32  145  4:16  154   41:26  14.9   44  0:59  185   43:08 13:55 2:12:44 
  195 MARYAGNES MAREK                     58 F      199  180  7:57  3:48  166  6:45  166   47:00  13.1  185  3:10                           


                                      RIVERWINDS DUATHLON 2011                      
                            RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 10.3 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         APRIL 17, 2011

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL  T2  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ==== ==== ===== ======= ===== =======
    1 TIMOTHY SCANLAN                     38 M      213    1   10:41  5:21    5  0:52    1   24:16  25.5    5  0:45    1   18:41  6:02   55:13 
    2 JUSTIN LUCCI                        29 M      200    2   11:03  5:32    9  0:56    3   28:13  21.9    4  0:44    3   20:56  6:45 1:01:49 
    3 PAUL KOCH                           46 M      250    7   11:43  5:52    3  0:50    7   29:21  21.1    8  0:53    2   20:13  6:32 1:02:59 
    4 ROBBINS KERRI                       41 F      224    4   11:34  5:47    4  0:52    5   28:47  21.5    3  0:43    5   21:07  6:49 1:03:02 
    5 GORDON WELSH                        29 M      217    5   11:36  5:48    6  0:53    6   28:59  21.3    2  0:40    7   21:51  7:03 1:03:58 
    6 TOM MAUTONE                         39 M      214    6   11:41  5:51   12  1:06    4   28:33  21.6   10  0:56    6   21:50  7:03 1:04:05 
    7 MIKE FRASER                         46 M      222    3   11:30  5:45   17  1:22                                  8   22:06  7:08 1:04:41 
    8 MATT WILLEY                         37 M      229   12   12:17  6:09   11  1:01    8   29:58  20.6   11  0:57    4   21:02  6:47 1:05:13 
    9 DREW OXENREIDER                     22 M      209   10   12:06  6:03   15  1:16    2   27:22  22.6   15  1:21   13   24:04  7:46 1:06:08 
   10 JAMES MULHOLLAND                    38 M      221   13   12:21  6:11                                  6  0:49   10   22:32  7:17 1:08:02 
   11 ABNER TSADICK                       29 M      208   11   12:07  6:04   10  1:01    9   31:09  19.8    9  0:55   11   22:56  7:24 1:08:06 
   12 NOELLE BISINGER                     26 F      220    8   11:44  5:52    1  0:39   13   33:46  18.3    1  0:37    9   22:14  7:11 1:08:59 
   13 MICHAEL MORLEY                      29 M      202    9   12:01  6:01   14  1:14   20   55:01  11.2              14   24:51  8:01 1:09:31 
   14 DENNIS BUTLER                       30 M      205   14   12:58  6:29   16  1:21   10   31:19  19.7   20  1:57   12   23:42  7:39 1:11:15 
   15 JIM NELSEN                          61 M      215   19   14:20  7:10                                 13  1:11   17   25:37  8:16 1:14:13 
   16 SUSAN KIDDER                        50 F      203   17   14:09  7:05   13  1:13   11   32:13  19.2   21  1:59   15   24:51  8:01 1:14:23 
   17 TAMARA DISALVO                      31 F      201   20   15:10  7:35    2  0:43   12   33:08  18.7    7  0:53   18   27:27  8:51 1:17:19 
   18 ROBERT JOHNSON                      47 M      236   15   13:27  6:44   18  1:23   15   36:25  17.0   18  1:38   16   25:34  8:15 1:18:25 
   19 THOMAS FLANAGAN                     47 M      212   16   14:04  7:02   20  1:33   14   35:59  17.2   14  1:19   19   27:50  8:59 1:20:42 
   20 VALERIE CASTLE                      44 F      219   18   14:13  7:07                                 16  1:32   20   29:02  9:22 1:22:03 
   21 LAWRENCE NUNN                       32 M      216   22   16:27  8:14    8  0:56   17   38:02  16.2   17  1:32   22   31:52 10:17 1:28:47 
   22 RAY CANTARELLA                      54 M      206   21   15:51  7:56    7  0:55   18   41:09  15.0   12  1:10   21   30:22  9:48 1:29:25 
   23 PATRICIA MOSLEY                     44 F      204   23   17:17  8:39   21  2:14   16   37:10  16.6   22  2:20   23   32:34 10:31 1:31:34 
   24 AMBER DEVIRGILIIS                   32 F      218   24   18:00  9:00   19  1:25   19   46:17  13.4   19  1:48   24   35:56 11:36 1:43:24


                                      RIVERWINDS AQUA VELO 2011                      
                                    SWIM 200 METERS BIKE 10.3 MILES 
                                         APRIL 17, 2011

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== =======
    1 ROSEMARIE MILLER                    41 F      247    2    3:37  1:44    1  1:22    1   28:42  21.5   33:39 
    2 NIGEL DEFREITAS                     37 M      175    7    4:36  2:12                                 42:02 
    3 STEVE MCGEADY                       70 M      103   13    6:05  2:55    8  4:24    2   33:54  18.2   44:22 
    4 ANNETTE ORELLA                      50 F      105    8    4:42  2:15    6  3:33    4   36:35  16.9   44:50 
    5 A BROOK CROSSAN                     63 M      140   15    6:31  3:07   11  4:59    3   34:02  18.2   45:31 
    6 LESLIE KRONE-SPECK                  55 F       95    6    4:29  2:09    4  3:16    8   39:49  15.5   47:33 
    7 REBEKAH JOHNSON                     30 F       88    1    3:16  1:34    2  2:26   12   42:02  14.7   47:44 
    8 PEGGY EDWARDS                       39 F      118    4    4:22  2:05    7  3:48    9   39:49  15.5   47:58 
    9 SHERRY BENNETT                      37 F       67    3    4:13  2:01    5  3:23   11   40:45  15.2   48:20 
   10 DANIELLE SKELLY                     39 F       89   10    5:05  2:26   10  4:57    7   39:32  15.6   49:33 
   11 JANET BEFI                          50 F      179   16    7:08  3:25   13  5:20    5   37:47  16.4   50:14 
   12 SHARON MORGENROTH                   51 F      169   14    6:21  3:02   14  5:38   10   40:19  15.3   52:18 
   13 EDWARD RETZBACH                     55 M       79   11    5:06  2:27   12  5:08   13   42:23  14.6   52:36 
   14 TOM BEFI                            51 M      174    9    5:01  2:24   15  9:59    6   37:47  16.4   52:47 
   15 STELLA DUNN                         37 F      198   12    5:58  2:51    9  4:25   14   45:52  13.5   56:15 
   16 NANCY GRIGGS                        44 F      176    5    4:29  2:09    3  3:05   15 1:00:12  10.3 1:07:46


                 TRIATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 16
    1    24 LIAM WALL           15                   57:13 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 16
    1    74 DEBBIE MESKIN       15                 1:06:06 
    2   148 ASHLEY SIMS         16                 1:16:44 
    3   213 SHAYLIN ODIER       15                 1:46:42 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  17 - 19
    1    11 CHRISTOPHER DE LEON 18                   54:22 
    2    16 STEPHEN SIPPRELLE   18                   55:29 
    3    17 DANIEL FINE         18                   55:37 
    4    63 BRYAN BAKER         19                 1:04:18 
    5    78 DUNCAN WOOD         17                 1:06:46 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  17 - 19
    1   177 JAIME-LEE MARKS     19                 1:23:40 
    2   185 ANDREA KAIN         18                 1:26:18 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    27 DANIEL GILMARTIN    23                   58:02 
    2    29 JUSTIN DRONNE       23                   58:19 
    3   141 MICHAEL MARKS       24                 1:15:27 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   182 GRACE BUNDENS       23                 1:25:10 
    2   184 DIANA KIM           21                 1:26:16 
    3   186 RACHAEL D'ARIANO    23                 1:26:42 
    4   198 EMILY BUSCH         24                 1:31:41 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     8 JAMES USHER         25                   52:15 
    2    28 MIKE NUSCIS         25                   58:09 
    3    38 HEATH ALLEN         28                 1:00:31 
    4    48 SELBY JONES         25                 1:02:17 
    5    56 WILLIAM STOKES      27                 1:03:48 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    32 MANDY FLEMING       28                   58:48 
    2    79 STEPHANIE LAMPLUGH  25                 1:06:47 
    3   114 FLORENCIA HIRSCH    27                 1:11:52 
    4   149 KATIE HICKS         26                 1:17:01 
    5   165 CARLA CHIARELLI     29                 1:19:22 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    20 JOSEPH RUBINO       34                   56:17 
    2    34 STEVE SORBELLO      33                   59:47 
    3    72 CHRISTOPHER BECK    34                 1:05:35 
    4   132 TAHSIN ALAM         30                 1:14:06 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    31  LOWRY              30                   58:37 
    2    41 REBECCA BITTNER     33                 1:01:06 
    3    68 JAMIE BLACK         34                 1:05:11 
    4   118 ALISA HALEY         32                 1:12:17 
    5   128 EMMELINE RENSHWA    34                 1:13:46 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     7 RANDY FRANK         35                   51:38 
    2    30 JAMIE MERKLEIN      36                   58:36 
    3    35 KEVIN QUINN         36                   59:54 
    4    36 BRUCE SUMMERFIELD   35                   59:59 
    5    37 ROB STRAUSS         35                 1:00:26 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    62 JENNIFER MCCARTHY   37                 1:04:11 
    2    77 ROBYN GREENBERG     38                 1:06:45 
    3    88 TIFFANY BRAKE       36                 1:07:50 
    4   102 ANNIE ZDRODOWSKI    35                 1:09:45 
    5   104 MARGARET SHELDON    38                 1:10:16 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    18 AXEL BJORNSSON      44                   55:52 
    2    22 BRIAN WINOT         41                   56:53 
    3    23 DAVID DELONG        40                   57:11 
    4    33 KEVIN LIVENGOOD     42                   59:04 
    5    43 KEVIN COPOSKY       43                 1:01:34 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    54 EMILY WELCH         44                 1:03:12 
    2    64 DEANNA SWEENEY      40                 1:04:34 
    3    93 COLLEEN FOSSETT     41                 1:08:17 
    4   105 MELANIE AMADORO     41                 1:10:31 
    5   109 MICHELE BARRANGER   41                 1:11:19 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     4 CHRISTOPHER HOPE    46                   51:08 
    2     6 TOM SMYTH           48                   51:33 
    3    12 MATTHEW SCHMIDT     48                   55:09 
    4    15 LARRY BARMAT        46                   55:23 
    5    21 TRISTRAM WOOD       48                   56:29 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    85 BONNI MORA          45                 1:07:44 
    2    86 LEIGH ANN REDINGTON 46                 1:07:49 
    3    87 EMILY WELLS         48                 1:07:50 
    4   136 MICHELLE POWELL     45                 1:14:36 
    5   140 CAROL BUCK          45                 1:15:15 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     9 MERCER P. CRAFT     52                   53:28 
    2    49 BRIAN SCHWEERS      51                 1:02:30 
    3    53 DAVID BALOG         51                 1:03:11 
    4    60 EARL MCMINN         50                 1:04:07 
    5   123 MICHAEL BECKETT     50                 1:13:31 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    92 CATHERINE CODELLA   50                 1:08:15 
    2   124 DENISE LAMPLUGH     53                 1:13:33 
    3   125 MARIANNE HOMMER     50                 1:13:35 
    4   137 LEWAN DOWNES        51                 1:14:57 
    5   167 NANCY DOUGHERTY     51                 1:20:47 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    47 JIM DUNGEE          56                 1:02:12 
    2    50 GEORGE RUBINO       57                 1:02:58 
    3    69 SCOTT VENELLA       57                 1:05:12 
    4    96 JOHN HILL           55                 1:08:40 
    5    98 WILLIAM HOZACK      55                 1:09:01 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   163 SUSAN MINER         58                 1:19:12 
    2   199 MARY CAY TRACE      55                 1:32:10 
    3   218 CHRISTINE AUMANN    59                 2:12:44 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    61 DELL PEARSON        62                 1:04:09 
    2   142 MICHAEL GILLIGAN    62                 1:15:40 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   203 BARBARA KAPPLER     60                 1:36:05 
    2   208 KATHRYN MELLOR      60                 1:38:57 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   191 GEORGE KALOSIEH     71                 1:28:58


                   DUATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    75 DREW OXENREIDER     22                 1:06:08 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    57 GORDON WELSH        29                 1:03:58 
    2    91 ABNER TSADICK       29                 1:08:06 
    3   100 MICHAEL MORLEY      29                 1:09:31 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   108 DENNIS BUTLER       30                 1:11:15 
    2   190 LAWRENCE NUNN       32                 1:28:47 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   150 TAMARA DISALVO      31                 1:17:19 
    2   211 AMBER DEVIRGILIIS   32                 1:43:24 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    59 TOM MAUTONE         39                 1:04:05 
    2    70 MATT WILLEY         37                 1:05:13 
    3    90 JAMES MULHOLLAND    38                 1:08:02 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   174 VALERIE CASTLE      44                 1:22:03 
    2   197 PATRICIA MOSLEY     44                 1:31:34 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    65 MIKE FRASER         46                 1:04:41 
    2   159 ROBERT JOHNSON      47                 1:18:25 
    3   166 THOMAS FLANAGAN     47                 1:20:42 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   192 RAY CANTARELLA      54                 1:29:25 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   133 JIM NELSEN          61                 1:14:13
	
	
	


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
 
coach outlet online michael kors outlet louis vuitton outlet legend blue 11s coach factory outlet sport blue 3s louis vuitton outlet cheap jordans louis vuitton outlet louis vuitton outlet cheap louis vuitton legend blue 11s louis vuitton outlet jordan 11 legend blue beats by dre outlet jordan 6 sport blue louis vuitton outlet cheap louis vuitton lebron 12 foamposites black suede jordan 3 sport blue cheap jordans black infrared 6s black infrared 6s jordan 11 legend blue black infrared 6s black infrared 6s louis vuitton outlet legend blue 11s louis vuitton outlet louis vuitton outlet louis vuitton outlet black infrared 6s beats by dre cheap jordan 11 legend blue jordan 11 legend blue new jordans jordan 11 legend blue retro jordans lebron 11 lebron 12 sport blue 6s michael kors outlet kate spade outlet wolf grey 3s Louis Vuitton Outlet sport blue 6s wolf grey 3s sport blue 6s sport blue 6s sport blue 3s Louis Vuitton Outlet sport blue 6s foamposites shooting stars michael kors outlet louis vuitton outlet Lebron 11 Lebron 11 michael kors outlet michael kors outlet