TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  RIVERWINDS TRIATHLON 2013

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    5 CHRISTOPHER HOPE        WEST DEPTFOR NE     48   50:50 
    2   31 GRANT FARRELL           LANCASTER PE        32   51:43 
    3   17 ERIK GEISINGER          SEWELL NE           29   52:04 

    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  RIVERWINDS TRIATHLON 2013

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1     7   40 KATIE VAN HORN          GLENDORA NE         27   55:43 
    2    17    1 AMY MINER               SOUTH BURLIN VE     34   58:30 
    3    19   32 HEIDI SEIBERLICH        HATBORO PE          50   58:33 

     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  RIVERWINDS DUATHLON 2013

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   96 TIMOTHY SCANLAN         PHILADELPHIA PE     40   58:55 
    2  363 DAVID HALLMAN           WRIGHTSTOWN NE      45 1:00:30 
    3  397 DANIEL REPETTI                              40 1:01:39 

    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  RIVERWINDS DUATHLON 2013

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   116  396 DANA JONES                                  34 1:10:53 
    2   166  374 JOIE GAMBINO            WEST DEPTFOR NE     44 1:15:49 
    3   176  389 CAT WELCH                                   46 1:17:24 

     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  RIVERWINDS AQUA VELO 2013

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   29 SEAN CUNNINGHAM         PITMAN NE           29   28:15 
    2   13 CHAD FIEDLER                                24   33:00 
    3    3 COLE GINDHART           PHILADELPHIA PE     22   37:23 

    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  RIVERWINDS AQUA VELO 2013

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    18  328 SUSAN SCHWEEVS                              39   34:44 
    2   109   95 SUSAN FAUCETT           CHERRY HILL NE      47   41:44 
    3   141  180 CARMELLA KING                               42   43:22 

  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    79 KEVIN LIVENGOOD         CLAYTON         NE  30 M 1:04:57 
    2   134 THOMAS RUANE            WEST LONG BR    NE  25 M 1:07:36 
    3   105 MARK MUCCIACCIARO       YARDLEY         PE  41 M 1:10:08 
    4   109 JOHN SCHROEDER          MULLICA HILL    NE  44 M 1:12:33 
    5   152 G. WILLIS GRAHAM        MULLICA HILL    NE  56 M 1:21:11 
    6   130 RON VOLKMANN            MULLICA HILL    NE  44 M 1:21:53 
    7   135 JACK KENNEDY            LAUREL SPRIN    NE  43 M 1:22:05 
    8   218 ANDREW DAGOSTINO        WILLIAMSTOWN    NE  48 M 1:27:28 
    9   352 WILLIAM ORIANI          JERSEY CITY     NE  33 M 1:28:00 
   10   188 FRANCIS FARRELL         PHILADELPHIA    PE  54 M 1:40:40 
   11   157 NIGEL DEFREITAS         JERSEY CITY     NE  39 M 1:45:02 


      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   139 EMILY STEWART           RIDLEY PARK     PE  38 F 1:13:50 
    2    90 KELLI BRETZ             MICKLETON       NE  42 F 1:19:21 
    3   357 COLLEEN BLACK           SEWELL          NE  34 F 1:26:12 
    4   278 TRACY SPENCER           GIBBSTOWN       NE  40 F 1:27:49 
    5   112 MEME CARLIN             MERCHANTVILL    NE  39 F 1:28:39 
    6   195 JOSEPH UNA              MANTUA          NE  39 F 1:30:58 
    7   294 KIMBERLY COLON          WENONAH         NE  42 F 1:32:39 
    8   228 CAROL RECK              WILLIAMSTOWN    NE  50 F 1:34:33 
    9   159 MICHELL FULLMER         TOWNSEND        DE  46 F 1:39:00 

  **********   TOP  COED TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   400 TEAM MOYER/NG/MULLIG                       1:03:40 
    2   265 TEAM MCADAM/DELL        WEST DEPTFOR    NE 1:13:05 

  **********   TOP  MALE TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   375 TEAM BRIGHT/DUFFY                          1:01:16 

  **********   TOP  FEMALE TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   307 TEAM WARNER/KELLY       SEWELL          NE 1:21:26 

  **********   TOP  MALE TEAM DUATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   378 TEAM CONNELLY           WOODBURY        NE 1:10:14 


                   TRIATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 16
    1    29 PATRICK DALY        15 PEARL RIVER  NE   59:55 
    2    58 MICHAEL AVALLOUE    16                 1:03:50 
    3   265 MATTHEW MASLANSKI   16 MULLICA HILL NE 1:25:14 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 16
    1    45 HOPE TIBONI         13                 1:02:14 
    2    88 NICKI MESKIN        14 VOORHEES     NE 1:08:23 
    3   251 RUBY STRICKER       14 PHILADELPHIA PE 1:24:05 
    4   270 DARIA SHARAPOV      13 PRINCETON JU NE 1:26:06 
    5   291 OLIVIA SCULL        14 QUINTON      NE 1:28:40 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  17 - 19
    1     8 LIAM WALL           17                   55:53 
    2   236 JEREMY SCULL        17 QUINTON      NE 1:22:55 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  17 - 19
    1    68 EUGENIA CHALBAUD SA 19 PHILADELPHIA PE 1:05:37 
    2    90 MADELYN WASCHKO     18 THOROFARE    NE 1:08:26 
    3   104 ELIZABETH CAHILL    19 HAVERTOWN    PE 1:09:35 
    4   118 BRIANNA DACEY       17 PERRINEVILLE NE 1:11:04 
    5   295 FRAN ORELLA         19 WHITEHOUSE S NE 1:29:39 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    10 DAVID REICHMANN     24 HAMILTON     NE   56:15 
    2    32 THOMAS BORAN        20 ORWIGSBURG   PE 1:00:39 
    3    47 JOE MELONI          20 SEWELL       NE 1:02:18 
    4    52 AUSTIN KUBA         20 PHILADELPHIA PE 1:03:23 
    5    83 RANDY GOLDFARB      20 HOLLAND      PE 1:07:47 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    30 CILIA JAEGER        20 PHILADELPHIA PE 1:00:22 
    2   140 LINDSEY LAPETINA    23 WEST DEPTFOR NE 1:13:11 
    3   155 LINDSAY TSAI        21 PHILADELPHIA PE 1:14:38 
    4   172 KERRY QUINN         20 PHILADELPHIA PE 1:16:49 
    5   190 ANDREA KAIN         20 PHILADELPHIA PE 1:18:22 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    11 MATT CIOCIOLA       29 VOORHEES     NE   56:22 
    2    18 CRAIG NATALIS       28 GARFIELD     NE   58:32 
    3    20 SELBY JONES         27 WOODBURY     NE   58:43 
    4    77 JOHN ROSZKO         29 BURLINGTON   NE 1:06:49 
    5    89 ADAM FELLINE        26 STATEN ISLAN NE 1:08:26 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    36 MEGAN STAPLES       29 PHILADELPHIA PE 1:01:25 
    2    37 JESSICA HYLAND      28 PHILADELPHIA PE 1:01:34 
    3    54 YASMEEN MOSHIRI     28 PRINCETON JU NE 1:03:30 
    4    84 STEPHANIE LAMPLUGH  27 WEST DEPTFOR NE 1:07:59 
    5    94 STEPHANIE JEPPESEN  25 NEWTOWN SQUA PE 1:08:36 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    14 JOSEPH BRESCIA      33 OAKLYN       NE   56:38 
    2    15 CHRIS WEST          33 WHIPPANY     NE   57:50 
    3    23 JORGE PARRA         31 MOUNT ROYAL  NE   58:56 
    4    40 SCOTT POFF          31 PHILADELPHIA PE 1:01:54 
    5    41 TIMOTHY PENTZ       31 MICKLETON    NE 1:01:57 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    39 SUSAN SCHWEEVS      34                 1:01:51 
    2    44 ALISON CRISCITIELLO 32 WOODS HOLE   MA 1:02:13 
    3    65 ERIN REYNOLDS       31 PITMAN       NE 1:05:15 
    4   125 LAUREN PENTZ        30 MICKLETON    NE 1:11:34 
    5   131 AMANDA CHARNEY      34 COLLINGSWOOD NE 1:12:19 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     4 LAURITS FISCHER-HAN 38 PRINCETON JU NE   53:17 
    2     5 MICHAEL BELH        37 PITMAN       NE   53:49 
    3    33 TYLER MYERS         37 HAINESPORT   NE 1:01:00 
    4    34 JAMIE MERKLEIN      37                 1:01:01 
    5    48 MICHAEL MORALES     36 HAINESPORT   NE 1:02:20 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    92 CHELSEA SWITZER     36                 1:08:30 
    2   110 KIMBERLY STONE      38 DEPTFORD     NE 1:10:16 
    3   111 BRIDGET STANKOSKI   35 MULLICA HILL NE 1:10:18 
    4   128 EMMELINE RENSHAW    36 WILLIAMSTOWN NE 1:11:45 
    5   144 STACY DICKERSON     38 BLAKESLEE    PE 1:13:25 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     6 TOM WHALEN          42 HADDON TOWNS NE   54:41 
    2    27 BRIAN WINOT         43 CANADENSIS   PE   59:53 
    3    42 RODRIGO SAGASTEGUI  40 EAST STROUDS PE 1:02:04 
    4    51 KURT DANDREA        41 CHERRY HILL  NE 1:03:01 
    5    59 KEITH DICKERSON     40 BLAKESLEE    PE 1:03:56 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    25 ROSEMARIE MILLER    44 DOWNINGTOWN  PE   59:38 
    2    66 MARGOT SHARAPOVA    43 PRINCETON JU NE 1:05:20 
    3    75 JENNIFER HANN-DESCH 40 WILMINGTON   DE 1:06:23 
    4    79 CHRISTY BEAL        41 WOODBURY HEI NE 1:07:07 
    5    99 ROBIN WAHL          41 SICKLERVILLE NE 1:09:19 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    16 JAMES PARVESSE      46 WESTAMPTON   NE   58:29 
    2    21 CONRAD SCHAFFER     47 AUDUBON      NE   58:50 
    3    28 ANDREW PUTTER       46 PITMAN       NE   59:54 
    4    50 MATTHEW DALY        45 PEARL RIVER  NE 1:02:55 
    5    78 JOEL FREDERICO      47 HAMMONTON    NE 1:06:53 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    70 LEIGH ANN REDINGTON 48 MULLICA HILL NE 1:05:54 
    2   121 PATRICIA LINDSTROM  48 PILESGROVE   NE 1:11:27 
    3   168 CAROL BUCK          47 MULLICA HILL NE 1:15:53 
    4   169 ANDREA MANNING      46 MOUNT ROYAL  NE 1:16:07 
    5   186 CHERYL TAVANO       46 MULLICA HILL NE 1:17:44 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    13 MATTHEW SCHMIDT     50 SEWELL       NE   56:37 
    2    24 IAN JACOBS          53 MOORESTOWN   NE   59:25 
    3    26 TOM SMYTH           50 CLIFTON HEIG PE   59:40 
    4    43 BOB ZIPPERLEN       52 MEADOWBROOK  PE 1:02:12 
    5    46 MICHAEL GIACUMBO    52 WOOD-RIDGE   NE 1:02:14 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    95 MAUREEN PAONE       52 MIDDLETOWN   NE 1:08:45 
    2   113 EMILY WELLS         50 CLARKSBORO   NE 1:10:24 
    3   151 JOANNE LAMAINA      52 SICKLERVILLE NE 1:13:56 
    4   189 BRENDA ENGLEHART    52 SEWELL       NE 1:18:22 
    5   209 SALLIE GREISMAN     52 WEST DEPTFOR NE 1:20:44 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1     9 TOM DILLON          56                   56:07 
    2    63 RICHARD WENDLER     55 GLEN ROCK    PE 1:04:56 
    3    85 JAMES DUNGEE        58 MOUNT LAUREL NE 1:08:03 
    4    97 CHUCK ORELLA        56 WHITEHOUSE S NE 1:09:08 
    5   105 KENNETH REICHMANN   56 HAMILTON     NE 1:09:37 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   139 DEBRA HILLMAN       59 WESTVILLE    NE 1:13:06 
    2   157 DENISE LAMPLUGH     55 WENONAH      NE 1:14:54 
    3   226 LISA SATTEL         55 MOORESTOWN   NE 1:22:09 
    4   244 CARLA COATS         55 THOROFARE    NE 1:23:15 
    5   305 SUZANNE DAHL        56 WOODBURY     NE 1:31:20 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   235 LOU MUENKER         63 FURLONG      PE 1:22:55 
    2   274 JON MARCH           60 PHILADELPHIA PE 1:26:23 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   230 SUSAN MINER         60 VERGENNES    VE 1:22:17 
    2   348 KATHRYN MELLOR      62 VINELAND     NE 1:46:13 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   354 JUDITH CAMPI        74 BILLINGSPORT NE 1:55:21 

                DUATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   262 MICHAEL LONGO       26                 1:24:51 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   112 JUSTIN LUCCI        31 NEWTOWN      PE 1:10:23 
    2   219 EDWIN STEINACH      30 BURLINGTON   NE 1:21:26 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   177 LAUREN STEINACH     31 BURLINGTON   NE 1:17:25 
    2   188 MEGAN HARTMAN       32                 1:18:19 
    3   231 TAMARA DISALVO      34 PENNSAUKEN   NE 1:22:24 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   120 MATTHEW LUKETINA    35 SICKLERVILLE NE 1:11:23 
    2   234 CHRISTOPHER CINOUSI 35 RUNNEMEDE    NE 1:22:43 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   241 LAURA SIMONS        38 MARLTON      NE 1:23:12 
    2   339 VILMA PEREZ         35 CHERRY HILL  NE 1:41:10 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   306 NATHAN HOOPER       40 BROWNS MILLS NE 1:31:45 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   323 MIA RANDAZZO        41 WOOLWICH     NE 1:33:59 
    2   332 NICOLE CHEW         40 MICKLETON    NE 1:37:59 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   152 BOB PECK            49 HOWELL       NE 1:14:16 
    2   173 ROBERT ALLEN        45 MOUNT ROYAL  NE 1:16:54 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   117 BILL REIS           54                 1:10:59 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   246 SUE KIDDER          52 CLARKSBORO   NE 1:23:18 
    2   328 KATHRYN SCANNAPIECO 53 WAYNE        PE 1:35:47 
    3   330 DIANA WILLIAMS      54 ELMER        NE 1:37:16 
    4   341 MARIA MICKLASAVAGE  50 WOODBURY HEI NE 1:43:47 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   109 DAVE JACKSON        57                 1:10:15 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    91 DON MORRISON        63 WEST BRANDYW PE 1:08:27 
    2   216 JIM NELSEN          63                 1:21:16 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   355 JOHN SCHULTZ        81 WILMINGTON   DE 1:56:54 
    2   359 STEVE MCGEADY       72                 2:38:49
                                                                                                                                                                                  
                               RESULTS OF THE RIVERWINDS TRIATHLON 2013                              
                            SWIM 200 meters - BIKE 10.3 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         APRIL 28, 2013
                              results by DQ EVENTS  (609-509-0987)
                                        www.DQTRIDU.com

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  RnPl   Run    Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 CHRISTOPHER HOPE    WEST DEPTFOR NE 48 M        5   28  3:12  1:32    6  1:33    1   24:04  25.7   12  1:04   16   21:00  6:47   50:50 
    2 GRANT FARRELL       LANCASTER PE    32 M       31   46  3:22  1:37   12  1:42    2   27:08  22.8   11  1:03    5   18:28  5:58   51:43 
    3 ERIK GEISINGER      SEWELL NE       29 M       17   12  2:59  1:26   66  2:32    5   27:32  22.4   28  1:10    4   17:53  5:46   52:04 
    4 LAURITS FISCHER-HAN PRINCETON JU NE 38 M       54   31  3:13  1:33    5  1:31    4   27:29  22.5    5  0:57   10   20:09  6:30   53:17 
    5 MICHAEL BELH        PITMAN NE       37 M       16   11  2:55  1:24    4  1:28    7   27:46  22.3   36  1:12   13   20:30  6:37   53:49 
    6 TOM WHALEN          HADDON TOWNS NE 42 M       19   23  3:11  1:31   16  1:52    3   27:25  22.5   19  1:07   19   21:08  6:49   54:41 
    7 KATIE VAN HORN      GLENDORA NE     27 F       40   49  3:24  1:38   41  2:16   14   29:18  21.1   70  1:29    8   19:18  6:14   55:43 
    8 LIAM WALL                           17 M      398   62  3:29  1:40  104  2:59   37   30:46  20.1  117  1:45    1   16:57  5:28   55:53 
    9 TOM DILLON                          56 M      388   17  3:02  1:27    1  1:11    8   28:00  22.1   16  1:06   35   22:50  7:22   56:07 
   10 DAVID REICHMANN     HAMILTON NE     24 M      230  161  4:16  2:03   60  2:28   26   29:55  20.7    1  0:47    7   18:50  6:05   56:15 
   11 MATT CIOCIOLA       VOORHEES NE     29 M       66   52  3:25  1:38  119  3:08   24   29:54  20.7  222  2:25    2   17:32  5:40   56:22 
   12 MATTHEW SCHMIDT     SEWELL NE       50 M       75   35  3:15  1:34   45  2:19   11   28:19  21.8   50  1:17   26   21:29  6:56   56:37 
   13 JOSEPH BRESCIA      OAKLYN NE       33 M       27   41  3:20  1:36   11  1:41   13   29:13  21.2   51  1:17   20   21:08  6:49   56:38 
   14 CHRIS WEST          WHIPPANY NE     33 M       73  162  4:16  2:03   14  1:48   18   29:32  20.9   21  1:07   21   21:09  6:50   57:50 
   15 JAMES PARVESSE      WESTAMPTON NE   46 M       70   59  3:29  1:40   55  2:26   23   29:47  20.7   88  1:35   24   21:14  6:51   58:29 
   16 AMY MINER           SOUTH BURLIN VE 34 F        1   15  3:01  1:27   13  1:47    6   27:43  22.3   56  1:19   66   24:41  7:58   58:30 
   17 CRAIG NATALIS       GARFIELD NE     28 M       23   78  3:38  1:44   47  2:21   30   30:12  20.5  105  1:40   15   20:42  6:41   58:32 
   18 HEIDI SEIBERLICH    HATBORO PE      50 F       32   13  3:00  1:26   18  1:55   16   29:29  21.0   38  1:12   37   22:58  7:25   58:33 
   19 SELBY JONES         WOODBURY NE     27 M       24   20  3:06  1:29   24  2:05   39   30:48  20.1   31  1:10   27   21:35  6:58   58:43 
   20 CONRAD SCHAFFER     AUDUBON NE      47 M       41   60  3:29  1:40   51  2:24   35   30:37  20.2   34  1:12   22   21:11  6:50   58:50 
   21 JORGE PARRA         MOUNT ROYAL NE  31 M       93   44  3:21  1:36   48  2:22   36   30:37  20.2  189  2:11   11   20:27  6:36   58:56 
   22 IAN JACOBS          MOORESTOWN NE   53 M      115  112  3:56  1:53   25  2:05   10   28:15  21.9   94  1:37   47   23:34  7:37   59:25 
   23 ROSEMARIE MILLER    DOWNINGTOWN PE  44 F      366   37  3:18  1:35    9  1:38   17   29:32  20.9    7  1:01   59   24:11  7:48   59:38 
   24 TOM SMYTH           CLIFTON HEIG PE 50 M       51   33  3:15  1:33   10  1:41   19   29:38  20.9   62  1:22   53   23:47  7:41   59:40 
   25 BRIAN WINOT         CANADENSIS PE   43 M       28   34  3:15  1:34   17  1:54   20   29:40  20.8   17  1:06   55   23:59  7:45   59:53 
   26 ANDREW PUTTER       PITMAN NE       46 M       65   54  3:26  1:38   34  2:11   43   31:18  19.7   14  1:05   29   21:57  7:05   59:54 
   27 PATRICK DALY        PEARL RIVER NE  15 M       10    4  2:42  1:17   88  2:47   50   31:51  19.4   79  1:32   17   21:06  6:49   59:55 
   28 CILIA JAEGER        PHILADELPHIA PE 20 F       64   30  3:12  1:32   63  2:30   58   32:02  19.3   86  1:33   18   21:07  6:49 1:00:22 
   29 THOMAS BORAN        ORWIGSBURG PE   20 M       11                               61   32:30  19.0   27  1:10   31   22:10  7:09 1:00:39 
   30 TYLER MYERS         HAINESPORT NE   37 M        8    1  2:25  1:09   43  2:17   21   29:41  20.8   30  1:10   81   25:30  8:14 1:01:00 
   31 JAMIE MERKLEIN                      37 M      405   69  3:34  1:43   37  2:14   22   29:41  20.8    9  1:03   63   24:31  7:55 1:01:01 
   32 TEAM BRIGHT/DUFFY                   01 M      375   89  3:43  1:47    3  1:25  133   36:02  17.2   52  1:17    6   18:50  6:05 1:01:16 
   33 MEGAN STAPLES       PHILADELPHIA PE 29 F       20   14  3:00  1:26    8  1:38   42   31:17  19.8  110  1:42   54   23:50  7:42 1:01:25 
   34 JESSICA HYLAND      PHILADELPHIA PE 28 F      136  101  3:49  1:50   35  2:11   54   31:57  19.3  143  1:53   28   21:46  7:02 1:01:34 
   35 SUSAN SCHWEEVS                      34 F      328  176  4:23  2:06   28  2:07    9   28:14  21.9   68  1:26   87   25:42  8:18 1:01:51 
   36 SCOTT POFF          PHILADELPHIA PE 31 M       25   18  3:03  1:28   75  2:41   34   30:24  20.3  109  1:41   57   24:07  7:47 1:01:54 
   37 TIMOTHY PENTZ       MICKLETON NE    31 M      114   92  3:45  1:48   83  2:45   49   31:46  19.5    3  0:52   36   22:52  7:23 1:01:57 
   38 RODRIGO SAGASTEGUI  EAST STROUDS PE 40 M       83   87  3:42  1:47   36  2:13   12   28:57  21.3  218  2:24   71   24:49  8:01 1:02:04 
   39 BOB ZIPPERLEN       MEADOWBROOK PE  52 M       76   42  3:20  1:36  181  3:40   31   30:20  20.4  147  1:54   38   23:01  7:26 1:02:12 
   40 ALISON CRISCITIELLO WOODS HOLE MA   32 F      186  108  3:53  1:51   29  2:07   53   31:55  19.4   23  1:09   41   23:12  7:29 1:02:13 
   41 HOPE TIBONI                         13 F       30   84  3:42  1:46   23  2:03  103   34:44  17.8   55  1:18   12   20:28  6:36 1:02:14 
   42 MICHAEL GIACUMBO    WOOD-RIDGE NE   52 M      204  121  3:58  1:54   26  2:05   55   31:58  19.3    8  1:03   42   23:12  7:29 1:02:14 
   43 JOE MELONI          SEWELL NE       20 M       55   95  3:46  1:48  207  3:55   89   34:04  18.1    4  0:54    9   19:42  6:22 1:02:18 
   44 MICHAEL MORALES     HAINESPORT NE   36 M       84  103  3:51  1:51   44  2:18   51   31:52  19.4   40  1:13   40   23:09  7:28 1:02:20 
   45 HEATH ALLEN         PHILADELPHIA PE 30 M       50   27  3:12  1:32   31  2:09   52   31:53  19.4   29  1:10   61   24:14  7:49 1:02:36 
   46 MATTHEW DALY        PEARL RIVER NE  45 M      367   68  3:34  1:42   76  2:41   15   29:25  21.0  126  1:48   82   25:30  8:14 1:02:55 
   47 KURT DANDREA        CHERRY HILL NE  41 M       49   22  3:09  1:30  179  3:39   57   32:00  19.3  190  2:11   30   22:04  7:08 1:03:01 
   48 AUSTIN KUBA         PHILADELPHIA PE 20 M       26   38  3:18  1:35   65  2:31  114   35:11  17.6   33  1:12   23   21:13  6:51 1:03:23 
   49 EARL MCMINN         BROOKHAVEN PE   30 M       42   43  3:21  1:36   81  2:43   28   30:04  20.6   83  1:32   91   25:52  8:21 1:03:30 
   50 YASMEEN MOSHIRI     PRINCETON JU NE 28 F       35   36  3:17  1:34   73  2:39   67   32:51  18.8  166  2:01   34   22:44  7:20 1:03:30 
   51 MATT PETROSKI       DELRAN NE       37 M       68    8  2:52  1:22   82  2:44   72   33:07  18.7   65  1:23   45   23:28  7:35 1:03:32 
   52 SHAWN DEANGELIS     MANTUA NE       36 M      304  219  4:48  2:18   93  2:49   47   31:35  19.6  135  1:51   33   22:34  7:17 1:03:36 
   53 TEAM MOYER/NG/MULLI                 01 M      400   26  3:11  1:32    2  1:24  234   40:15  15.4   45  1:14    3   17:37  5:41 1:03:40 
   54 MICHAEL AVALLOUE                    16 M      399   10  2:55  1:24  163  3:30  113   35:09  17.6    6  1:00   25   21:17  6:52 1:03:50 
   55 KEITH DICKERSON     BLAKESLEE PE    40 M      190  218  4:48  2:18   22  2:02   46   31:35  19.6   67  1:25   58   24:08  7:47 1:03:56 
   56 BILL WAHL           SICKLERVILLE NE 44 M      103  111  3:55  1:53   27  2:05   27   29:55  20.7  145  1:53  110   26:33  8:34 1:04:20 
   57 BRYAN QUENZEL       SEWELL NE       35 M       60   99  3:48  1:49   38  2:14   33   30:22  20.4  112  1:43  104   26:18  8:29 1:04:23 
   58 BRUCE SUMMERFIELD   BLACKWOOD NE    37 M       88   73  3:36  1:43   21  2:02   56   32:00  19.3  163  2:00   75   25:09  8:07 1:04:44 
   59 RICHARD WENDLER     GLEN ROCK PE    55 M       87  106  3:52  1:51   95  2:52   70   32:59  18.7  155  1:56   44   23:19  7:32 1:04:56 
   60 KEVIN LIVENGOOD     CLAYTON NE      30 M C     79   50  3:24  1:38   54  2:26   29   30:11  20.5  148  1:54  126   27:05  8:44 1:04:57 
   61 ERIN REYNOLDS       PITMAN NE       31 F       77  107  3:52  1:51   57  2:27   65   32:45  18.9  172  2:02   60   24:11  7:48 1:05:15 
   62 MARGOT SHARAPOVA    PRINCETON JU NE 43 F       71   75  3:36  1:44   39  2:15   59   32:07  19.2   64  1:23   95   26:01  8:24 1:05:20 
   63 JOSEPH BANKS        PHILADELPHIA PE 30 M       67   72  3:36  1:43   80  2:42  100   34:30  17.9   82  1:32   43   23:16  7:31 1:05:35 
   64 EUGENIA CHALBAUD SA PHILADELPHIA PE 19 F       44    7  2:50  1:21   52  2:24   74   33:11  18.6  124  1:47   79   25:27  8:13 1:05:37 
   65 DOUG NICE           LAMBERTVILLE NE 40 M       97  102  3:50  1:50  130  3:13   44   31:18  19.7   89  1:35   90   25:46  8:19 1:05:41 
   66 LEIGH ANN REDINGTON MULLICA HILL NE 48 F       39   93  3:45  1:48   89  2:48   25   29:54  20.7  176  2:04  132   27:25  8:51 1:05:54 
   67 THOMAS DEVIRGILIIS  SICKLERVILLE NE 42 M       80   81  3:40  1:45  100  2:56   64   32:45  18.9  140  1:52   68   24:47  8:00 1:05:58 
   68 JOE ONEILL          TURNERSVILLE NE 37 M       56  120  3:57  1:54  116  3:06   80   33:34  18.4  204  2:17   39   23:07  7:28 1:05:59 
   69 ANTHONY TAMBURELLO  GLASSBORO NE    39 M      170  222  4:49  2:19  117  3:07   40   31:07  19.9  162  1:59   73   25:07  8:07 1:06:08 
   70 MICHAEL BUCHTA      MICKLETON NE    42 M       92  133  4:04  1:57  230  4:10   81   33:34  18.4  165  2:00   32   22:28  7:15 1:06:14 
   71 JENNIFER HANN-DESCH WILMINGTON DE   40 F       82   79  3:39  1:45   50  2:24   32   30:21  20.4  149  1:54  141   28:07  9:05 1:06:23 
   72 JOSEPH MOHNACS      MOUNT LAUREL NE 50 M      108  104  3:51  1:51   74  2:39   63   32:43  18.9  186  2:09   76   25:15  8:09 1:06:35 
   73 JOHN ROSZKO         BURLINGTON NE   29 M      149  151  4:12  2:00  145  3:20   68   32:53  18.8   59  1:20   72   25:06  8:06 1:06:49 
   74 JOEL FREDERICO      HAMMONTON NE    47 M      288  267  5:28  2:37   30  2:08   98   34:21  18.0   46  1:14   50   23:43  7:39 1:06:53 
   75 CHRISTY BEAL        WOODBURY HEI NE 41 F       43   48  3:23  1:37   67  2:32   71   32:59  18.7  151  1:54  106   26:19  8:30 1:07:07 
   76 JAMES SPINDLER      FRANKLINVILL NE 50 M       57    9  2:55  1:24   61  2:28   41   31:15  19.8   20  1:07  165   29:30  9:31 1:07:13 
   77 TIM ISRAEL          CHERRY HILL NE  41 M      121  155  4:15  2:02   71  2:36   62   32:34  19.0  141  1:52   97   26:02  8:24 1:07:18 
   78 THOMAS RUANE        WEST LONG BR NE 25 M c    134   24  3:11  1:31   15  1:52   79   33:31  18.4  127  1:48  128   27:16  8:48 1:07:36 
   79 RANDY GOLDFARB      HOLLAND PE      20 M      229  117  3:57  1:53  114  3:05  206   38:49  15.9   53  1:18   14   20:40  6:40 1:07:47 
   80 STEPHANIE LAMPLUGH  WEST DEPTFOR NE 27 F       74   77  3:36  1:44   86  2:47  107   34:51  17.7   78  1:31   77   25:15  8:09 1:07:59 
   81 JAMES DUNGEE        MOUNT LAUREL NE 58 M      207   91  3:44  1:47  102  2:58   83   33:41  18.3  156  1:57   88   25:45  8:19 1:08:03 
   82 LARRY SPITZER       LAFAYETTE HI PE 48 M      284  159  4:16  2:03   79  2:42   38   30:48  20.1  194  2:14  144   28:15  9:07 1:08:13 
   83 FRANK GAGLIARDI     PHILADELPHIA PE 35 M      323  248  5:10  2:28  206  3:54   78   33:29  18.5  183  2:07   49   23:42  7:39 1:08:20 
   84 NICKI MESKIN        VOORHEES NE     14 F       18    5  2:46  1:20   20  2:01  126   35:35  17.4   10  1:03  122   26:59  8:43 1:08:23 
   85 ADAM FELLINE        STATEN ISLAN NE 26 M      271   45  3:21  1:36   94  2:51  105   34:47  17.8   91  1:36   92   25:52  8:21 1:08:26 
   86 MADELYN WASCHKO     THOROFARE NE    18 F       72   29  3:12  1:32   85  2:46  175   37:36  16.4   25  1:09   52   23:46  7:40 1:08:26 
   87 CHELSEA SWITZER                     36 F      379   55  3:26  1:39   58  2:27  130   35:48  17.3   57  1:19   83   25:30  8:14 1:08:30 
   88 JOHN VENUTI                         43 M       59   21  3:07  1:30  159  3:28   69   32:58  18.7   63  1:23  135   27:38  8:55 1:08:32 
   89 STEPHANIE JEPPESEN  NEWTOWN SQUA PE 25 F        6    2  2:36  1:15  143  3:19  120   35:19  17.5  101  1:39   89   25:45  8:19 1:08:36 
   90 MAUREEN PAONE       MIDDLETOWN NE   52 F      283  216  4:47  2:18  136  3:15   45   31:31  19.6  153  1:55  130   27:19  8:49 1:08:45 
   91 FRANK MAIMONE       PHILADELPHIA PE 47 M      194  259  5:20  2:33  157  3:27  124   35:30  17.4   48  1:16   46   23:30  7:35 1:09:01 
   92 CHUCK ORELLA        WHITEHOUSE S NE 56 M      243  235  4:56  2:22  153  3:25   48   31:41  19.5  237  2:31  112   26:37  8:35 1:09:08 
   93 JOSE RODRIGUEZ      MAYS LANDING NE 28 M      128  150  4:11  2:00  231  4:12  108   34:52  17.7  178  2:05   56   24:01  7:45 1:09:18 
   94 ROBIN WAHL          SICKLERVILLE NE 41 F      102  130  4:03  1:56   32  2:09   88   33:55  18.2  157  1:57  129   27:17  8:48 1:09:19 
   95 STEPHEN GOLDSTEIN   NEW YORK NE     45 M      125  160  4:16  2:03   62  2:29  106   34:51  17.7  122  1:47   96   26:02  8:24 1:09:23 
   96 RICHARD LEISNER     LEVITTOWN PE    40 M      100   71  3:34  1:43   68  2:34   76   33:24  18.5   35  1:12  154   28:46  9:17 1:09:29 
   97 ANDREW CARVER       PHILADELPHIA PE 20 M      199  134  4:05  1:57  285  5:01  116   35:13  17.5   84  1:33   48   23:41  7:39 1:09:30 
   98 JOEL DION           MICKLETON NE    34 M      131   47  3:22  1:37  168  3:32  110   35:05  17.6   32  1:11  108   26:25  8:32 1:09:34 
   99 ELIZABETH CAHILL    HAVERTOWN PE    19 F      127   97  3:47  1:49  138  3:16  142   36:14  17.1  107  1:41   65   24:39  7:57 1:09:35 
  100 KENNETH REICHMANN   HAMILTON NE     56 M       89   85  3:42  1:46  141  3:19   66   32:50  18.8  142  1:53  138   27:56  9:01 1:09:37 
  101 FEDERICO VELARDE    PHILADELPHIA PE 21 M      201  147  4:11  2:00  222  4:02  109   34:55  17.7   90  1:36   74   25:09  8:07 1:09:50 
  102 MARK MUCCIACCIARO   YARDLEY PE      41 M c    105   58  3:28  1:40   33  2:11   75   33:24  18.5   61  1:21  168   29:46  9:36 1:10:08 
  103 KIMBERLY STONE      DEPTFORD NE     38 F      164  129  4:02  1:56  125  3:10  101   34:40  17.8  185  2:08  105   26:18  8:29 1:10:16 
  104 BRIDGET STANKOSKI   MULLICA HILL NE 35 F      224  211  4:46  2:17  126  3:12   96   34:15  18.0  225  2:26   86   25:41  8:17 1:10:18 
  105 EMILY WELLS         CLARKSBORO NE   50 F       86   86  3:42  1:46   42  2:16   95   34:15  18.0   80  1:32  151   28:41  9:15 1:10:24 
  106 MIKE FABBRICATORE   WHITEHOUSE S NE 25 M      222   90  3:44  1:47  123  3:09  102   34:40  17.8  201  2:16  115   26:42  8:37 1:10:29 
  107 JOHN ORLANDO        CHERRY HILL NE  51 M      196   53  3:25  1:38  172  3:35  128   35:43  17.3   66  1:23  107   26:24  8:31 1:10:29 
  108 BRIANNA DACEY       PERRINEVILLE NE 17 F        4    3  2:38  1:16   40  2:15  208   38:50  15.9   15  1:05  102   26:17  8:29 1:11:04 
  109 CHRISTOPHER CHEW    MICKLETON NE    40 M      326  142  4:09  1:59  122  3:08  132   35:52  17.2  226  2:26   84   25:34  8:15 1:11:07 
  110 PATRICIA LINDSTROM  PILESGROVE NE   48 F       46  244  5:03  2:25   70  2:35  134   36:04  17.1  295  3:32   62   24:15  7:50 1:11:27 
  111 DENA BALSAMA        SWEDESBORO NE   40 F      161  256  5:19  2:33  109  3:02  160   37:01  16.7  219  2:24   51   23:45  7:40 1:11:29 
  112 FORLINE ALBERT                      53 M      402   96  3:47  1:49  124  3:09   73   33:09  18.6  193  2:13  159   29:14  9:26 1:11:30 
  113 NINA LIOU           PHILADELPHIA PE 43 F      227  283  5:51  2:48  112  3:05   92   34:12  18.1  220  2:24   98   26:03  8:25 1:11:33 
  114 LAUREN PENTZ        MICKLETON NE    30 F       36   32  3:14  1:33  186  3:42  158   36:59  16.7   76  1:31  100   26:11  8:27 1:11:34 
  115 BOBBY BULLARD       LINWOOD NE      30 M       62   56  3:27  1:39  103  2:58  131   35:49  17.3   93  1:37  137   27:47  8:58 1:11:37 
  116 CARLOS GARCIA       HAMILTON NE     24 M       38  154  4:14  2:02  183  3:40  163   37:06  16.7   37  1:12   80   25:28  8:13 1:11:39 
  117 EMMELINE RENSHAW    WILLIAMSTOWN NE 36 F       47   19  3:05  1:29   77  2:42  154   36:41  16.8  113  1:43  134   27:36  8:54 1:11:45 
  118 COLLEEN FOSSETT                     44 F      401  184  4:32  2:10   49  2:23   85   33:48  18.3  150  1:54  161   29:20  9:28 1:11:54 
  119 MELANIE AMADORO     MULLICA HILL NE 43 F      147  213  4:47  2:17   69  2:35  150   36:36  16.9   98  1:38  111   26:36  8:35 1:12:10 
  120 AMANDA CHARNEY      COLLINGSWOOD NE 34 F      258  181  4:27  2:08  121  3:08  148   36:33  16.9  260  2:49   78   25:23  8:12 1:12:19 
  121 REBECCA LASTER      WILMINGTON DE   44 F       61   66  3:32  1:41  173  3:35   91   34:07  18.1  206  2:18  157   28:54  9:20 1:12:24 
  122 JOHN SCHROEDER      MULLICA HILL NE 44 M c    109  116  3:57  1:53  188  3:43  137   36:09  17.1  121  1:47  125   27:00  8:43 1:12:33 
  123 PETER TOWNSEND      WILMINGTON DE   56 M      163   76  3:36  1:44  249  4:26   87   33:51  18.3  216  2:24  146   28:20  9:09 1:12:35 
  124 JEFF CHRISTENSEN    CHERRY HILL NE  40 M      286   82  3:40  1:45  218  4:00   77   33:25  18.5  196  2:14  166   29:31  9:32 1:12:48 
  125 DOMINICK DAYRIT     COLLEGEVILLE PE 42 M      216  171  4:21  2:05   84  2:45  138   36:11  17.1   75  1:31  140   28:05  9:04 1:12:51 
  126 MERRIDITH VANHOORN  CLARKSBORO NE   42 F      212  128  4:02  1:56  171  3:34  122   35:24  17.5  138  1:52  142   28:08  9:05 1:12:58 
  127 TEAM MCADAM/DELL    WEST DEPTFOR NE 01 M      265  271  5:34  2:40    7  1:35   94   34:15  18.0   13  1:04  184   30:39  9:54 1:13:05 
  128 DEBRA HILLMAN       WESTVILLE NE    59 F      150  223  4:50  2:19  149  3:24  179   37:48  16.3   43  1:14   93   25:53  8:21 1:13:06 
  129 LINDSEY LAPETINA    WEST DEPTFOR NE 23 F      167  240  4:59  2:23  189  3:45  168   37:16  16.6  223  2:25   70   24:48  8:00 1:13:11 
  130 ALISA HALEY         WEST DEPTFOR NE 34 F        9    6  2:49  1:21  131  3:13  139   36:12  17.1   39  1:12  172   29:52  9:39 1:13:17 
  131 MARGARET SHELDON    MICKLETON NE    40 F      124  132  4:03  1:56  107  3:00  169   37:19  16.6  203  2:17  114   26:40  8:36 1:13:17 
  132 KRISTIN VISALLI     MULLICA HILL NE 42 F       91  105  3:52  1:51  105  2:59  118   35:14  17.5  158  1:57  162   29:22  9:29 1:13:22 
  133 STACY DICKERSON     BLAKESLEE PE    38 F       81   65  3:31  1:41   53  2:24  117   35:14  17.5  171  2:02  175   30:16  9:46 1:13:25 
  134 JUAN OSORIP         ENGLEWOOD NE    29 M      365  288  5:57  2:51   56  2:26  172   37:27  16.5    2  0:51  116   26:47  8:39 1:13:26 
  135 JENNIFER HOPE       PHILADELPHIA PE 36 F      160  152  4:12  2:01  128  3:12  147   36:32  16.9  254  2:42  121   26:56  8:42 1:13:33 
  136 JOHN HILL           MULLICA HILL NE 57 M      177                              197   38:28  16.1   26  1:09   64   24:39  7:57 1:13:34 
  137 DANIELLE KIERLAND   MULLICA HILL NE 39 F      270  270  5:30  2:38  215  4:00  121   35:20  17.5  188  2:10  113   26:40  8:36 1:13:38 
  138 DANA CHRISTENSON    MICKLETON NE    39 F      117  164  4:18  2:04   46  2:19  181   37:55  16.3  115  1:44  133   27:27  8:52 1:13:41 
  139 EMILY STEWART       RIDLEY PARK PE  38 F a    139   57  3:27  1:39  250  4:27   93   34:12  18.1  161  1:59  170   29:47  9:37 1:13:50 
  140 JOANNE LAMAINA      SICKLERVILLE NE 52 F      118  208  4:43  2:16   87  2:47  159   36:59  16.7  116  1:45  136   27:44  8:57 1:13:56 
  141 LESLIE CLARKE       HARLEYSVILLE PE 31 F      317  127  4:00  1:55  244  4:22  141   36:14  17.1  263  2:53  123   26:59  8:43 1:14:27 
  142 EMILY DICARLO       SWEDESBORO NE   38 F      289  113  3:56  1:53  129  3:12  165   37:12  16.6  123  1:47  148   28:27  9:11 1:14:32 
  143 LINDSAY TSAI        PHILADELPHIA PE 21 F      200  148  4:11  2:00  213  3:57  229   39:57  15.5  130  1:49   67   24:46  8:00 1:14:38 
  144 ERIN CRUZ           WEST DEPTFOR NE 27 F      168  234  4:55  2:21  223  4:03  161   37:03  16.7  247  2:35   99   26:05  8:25 1:14:39 
  145 DENISE LAMPLUGH     WENONAH NE      55 F      231  174  4:22  2:06  140  3:17   99   34:24  18.0  205  2:18  181   30:35  9:52 1:14:54 
  146 ELIZABETH MEG HEYER MICKLETON NE    43 F      324  123  3:59  1:54  165  3:31  129   35:44  17.3  244  2:33  158   29:12  9:26 1:14:58 
  147 BOB ROSATI          BROOKHAVEN PE   58 M      182  274  5:40  2:43   78  2:42   90   34:06  18.1  211  2:19  177   30:20  9:48 1:15:05 
  148 STEPHANIE WOOD      MULLICA HILL NE 37 F      101  188  4:33  2:11  134  3:14  151   36:38  16.9  251  2:41  145   28:20  9:09 1:15:24 
  149 JENNA BINDIG        PENNSAUKEN NE   32 F      192  190  4:34  2:11  147  3:21  211   38:57  15.9   77  1:31  127   27:15  8:48 1:15:37 
  150 MARK STOUGHTON      PHILADELPHIA PE 45 M      256  237  4:57  2:22  139  3:16  123   35:29  17.4  283  3:13  153   28:44  9:17 1:15:37 
  151 LOU BURGESE         WILLIAMSTOWN NE 46 M      123  135  4:05  1:58   59  2:28   97   34:21  18.0  215  2:20  229   32:27 10:28 1:15:40 
  152 LORI SHAW           BRIDGETON NE    33 F      184  144  4:09  1:59  279  4:56  190   38:11  16.2  111  1:43  117   26:48  8:39 1:15:45 
  153 DEAN NAJDZINOWICZ   BRICK NE        34 M      217  204  4:39  2:14  184  3:41  235   40:15  15.4   49  1:16   94   25:59  8:23 1:15:49 
  154 CAROL BUCK          MULLICA HILL NE 47 F      332  191  4:34  2:11  101  2:58  115   35:11  17.6  133  1:50  200   31:22 10:07 1:15:53 
  155 ANDREA MANNING      MOUNT ROYAL NE  46 F      146  241  5:01  2:24  234  4:13  176   37:36  16.4  217  2:24  120   26:56  8:42 1:16:07 
  156 RONALD RAMOS        MOUNT ROYAL NE  38 M      132  205  4:40  2:14  151  3:25  207   38:49  15.9  227  2:27  131   27:21  8:50 1:16:40 
  157 DEBRA KARNS         HARLEYSVILLE PE 44 F      308  192  4:36  2:12  190  3:45  166   37:13  16.6  252  2:41  149   28:28  9:11 1:16:40 
  158 KERRY QUINN         PHILADELPHIA PE 20 F       98  110  3:53  1:52   97  2:54  216   39:20  15.7  152  1:55  155   28:50  9:18 1:16:49 
  159 SHAWN KERN          SEWELL NE       43 F       58   51  3:25  1:38  229  4:09  164   37:10  16.6  310  4:10  143   28:12  9:06 1:17:05 
  160 CHRIS BECK                          36 M      404  100  3:48  1:49  256  4:29  219   39:31  15.6  284  3:14  103   26:18  8:29 1:17:19 
  161 JENNIFER BAGLEY     HOBOKEN NE      31 F      197  140  4:08  1:59  144  3:20  238   40:26  15.3   22  1:08  147   28:26  9:11 1:17:27 
  162 JAMES MCPHILLIPS                    40 M      238  166  4:19  2:04  240  4:18  227   39:51  15.5  261  2:50  101   26:15  8:28 1:17:31 
  163 STEVEN FALKENSTEIN  CHERRY HILL NE  58 M      179                              125   35:31  17.4  214  2:20  192   30:57  9:59 1:17:32 
  164 REBECCA MONTINI     HUNTINGDON V PE 44 F      183  167  4:19  2:04  201  3:51  174   37:34  16.5  274  3:05  152   28:44  9:16 1:17:32 
  165 LISA PARRY                          31 F      406   63  3:30  1:41  280  4:56  195   38:21  16.1  154  1:55  156   28:51  9:19 1:17:32 
  166 ALENA RAKITA        CHERRY HILL NE  28 F      285  224  4:51  2:19  110  3:03  253   41:21  14.9  146  1:53  109   26:28  8:33 1:17:35 
  167 LYNNE BUSSOTT       SWEDESBORO NE   43 F      178  186  4:33  2:11  118  3:08  111   35:06  17.6  120  1:45  239   33:06 10:41 1:17:36 
  168 JAMES BUCK          MULLICA HILL NE 46 M      338  295  6:11  2:57  161  3:30   86   33:50  18.3  273  3:04  193   31:03 10:01 1:17:36 
  169 CHERYL TAVANO       MULLICA HILL NE 46 F       45   39  3:19  1:35  132  3:14  135   36:05  17.1  287  3:26  208   31:42 10:14 1:17:44 
  170 ANDREW SCHILPP      WALL NE         44 M       69  136  4:06  1:58  180  3:39  258   41:34  14.9  164  2:00  124   27:00  8:43 1:18:17 
  171 BRENDA ENGLEHART    SEWELL NE       52 F      202  238  4:58  2:23  248  4:26  212   39:01  15.8   71  1:29  150   28:29  9:12 1:18:22 
  172 ANDREA KAIN         PHILADELPHIA PE 20 F      116  177  4:24  2:06  108  3:01  180   37:48  16.3   24  1:09  214   32:02 10:20 1:18:22 
  173 JENNA SCHABDACH     PHILADELPHIA PE 20 F       99                                                                              1:18:23 
  174 PETER EOBBI         WOODBURY NE     43 M      211  217  4:48  2:18  197  3:47  156   36:47  16.8  137  1:52  194   31:13 10:04 1:18:25 
  175 LISA POMPONI        PENNS GROVE NE  23 F      301   98  3:48  1:49  219  4:00  274   42:16  14.6   85  1:33  118   26:51  8:40 1:18:26 
  176 ANN MARIE SLADEK    SWEDESBORO NE   47 F       12  145  4:10  2:00  111  3:04   60   32:25  19.1  241  2:33  280   36:31 11:47 1:18:41 
  177 JULIE SCULLY        MULLICA HILL NE 37 F      232  246  5:05  2:26   99  2:55  214   39:09  15.8   95  1:38  174   30:03  9:42 1:18:48 
  178 ANGELA AMILCARE     MULLICA HILL NE 48 F      269  199  4:37  2:13  120  3:08  177   37:37  16.4  175  2:04  209   31:45 10:15 1:19:09 
  179 BONNIE LONGO        WILLIAMSTOWN NE 43 F      334  172  4:22  2:06  133  3:14  189   38:07  16.2  198  2:14  196   31:18 10:06 1:19:14 
  180 KELLI BRETZ         MICKLETON NE    42 F a     90  118  3:57  1:54  164  3:31  149   36:35  16.9  144  1:53  243   33:27 10:48 1:19:21 
  181 DONNA GRAMIGNA      HADDONFIELD NE  49 F      267  178  4:24  2:06   91  2:48  223   39:37  15.6  131  1:49  187   30:47  9:56 1:19:24 
  182 ILEANA COLON        PHILADELPHIA PE 42 F      290  279  5:46  2:45  150  3:24   82   33:35  18.4  259  2:46  252   34:07 11:01 1:19:36 
  183 JENNIFER SORBELLO   PILESGROVE NE   43 F      165  268  5:28  2:37  160  3:29  192   38:17  16.1  106  1:41  189   30:54  9:58 1:19:47 
  184 MICHELE MATTEO      WEST DEPTFOR NE 46 F      236  228  4:52  2:20  192  3:46  104   34:46  17.8  195  2:14  254   34:29 11:08 1:20:05 
  185 MARGIE CRYAN        SWEDESBORO NE   46 F      262                              173   37:29  16.5  297  3:34  160   29:15  9:26 1:20:08 
  186 KATHLEE CURTIS      CLARKSBORO NE   46 F      148  179  4:25  2:07  242  4:20  140   36:13  17.1  303  3:44  207   31:37 10:12 1:20:18 
  187 ALICE THOMAS        MT. LAUREL NE   48 F      110  212  4:46  2:17  237  4:17  162   37:06  16.7  265  2:54  199   31:22 10:07 1:20:23 
  188 SHARON VANCE        MULLICA HILL NE 46 F      226  225  4:51  2:19  191  3:45  203   38:47  15.9  306  3:47  164   29:27  9:30 1:20:35 
  189 GINA MOONEY         MULLICA HILL NE 43 F      174  220  4:48  2:18  115  3:05  155   36:46  16.8  213  2:20  246   33:40 10:52 1:20:36 
  190 MIKE SISTO          BLOOMFIELD NE   39 M      264  153  4:12  2:01  220  4:01  252   41:14  15.0   58  1:20  171   29:51  9:38 1:20:37 
  191 SALLIE GREISMAN     WEST DEPTFOR NE 52 F      268  277  5:45  2:45  166  3:31  183   37:59  16.3  191  2:12  197   31:19 10:06 1:20:44 
  192 ROCHELLE KUGLER     MULLICA HILL NE 35 F      309  285  5:54  2:49  278  4:56  247   40:55  15.1  292  3:27   85   25:35  8:15 1:20:44 
  193 ALICIA ROSSI        HADDON HEIGH NE 35 F      298  239  4:58  2:23  156  3:26  193   38:19  16.1   99  1:38  228   32:25 10:28 1:20:45 
  194 JUSTYNA KEDZIORA    MULLICA HILL NE 43 F      257  276  5:41  2:43  212  3:57  167   37:14  16.6  128  1:49  220   32:10 10:23 1:20:48 
  195 JENNIFER AGOSTINI   WOOLWICH TWP NE 42 F      279  253  5:15  2:31   72  2:37  187   38:06  16.2  242  2:33  226   32:21 10:26 1:20:49 
  196 CLAUDIA CORREA      WEEHAWKEN NE    28 F      364  122  3:58  1:54  135  3:14  222   39:33  15.6  234  2:28  212   31:55 10:18 1:21:06 
  197 G. WILLIS GRAHAM    MULLICA HILL NE 56 M c    152  109  3:53  1:52  238  4:17  127   35:41  17.3  235  2:28  265   34:53 11:15 1:21:11 
  198 JOE COUGHLAN                        56 M      403   67  3:33  1:42  142  3:19  136   36:06  17.1  134  1:51  281   36:34 11:48 1:21:20 
  199 TEAM WARNER/KELLY   SEWELL NE       01 F      307   70  3:34  1:43   19  1:56  217   39:31  15.6   42  1:13  268   35:13 11:22 1:21:26 
  200 ALEX MANELIS        VOORHEES NE     45 M      316  207  4:43  2:16  158  3:27  178   37:43  16.4  268  2:59  236   33:01 10:39 1:21:51 
  201 RON VOLKMANN        MULLICA HILL NE 44 M c    130  114  3:56  1:53  198  3:49  144   36:23  17.0  316  4:42  238   33:06 10:41 1:21:53 
  202 KIMBERLY WILLIAMS   CREAM RIDGE NE  34 F      313  281  5:50  2:47   92  2:49  309   47:26  13.0   18  1:06   69   24:48  8:00 1:21:57 
  203 JACK KENNEDY        LAUREL SPRIN NE 43 M c    135   80  3:39  1:45  252  4:27  143   36:19  17.0  314  4:38  237   33:04 10:40 1:22:05 
  204 DONNA SCHENK        MULLICA HILL NE 44 F      299  198  4:37  2:13  155  3:26  226   39:48  15.5  286  3:24  191   30:55  9:59 1:22:08 
  205 MARITA KNIGHT       BALTIMORE MA    53 F       94  115  3:56  1:53  211  3:56  119   35:15  17.5   87  1:33  284   37:29 12:06 1:22:09 
  206 LISA SATTEL         MOORESTOWN NE   55 F      193  266  5:26  2:36  268  4:44  157   36:55  16.7  317  4:49  176   30:17  9:46 1:22:09 
  207 KIMBERLY MILLER     WOODSTOWN NE    51 F      169  139  4:07  1:58  167  3:32  199   38:35  16.0   74  1:30  256   34:31 11:08 1:22:14 
  208 MEGAN SAKHLEH       MULLICA HILL NE 42 F      185  197  4:37  2:13  203  3:52  240   40:35  15.2  221  2:24  188   30:48  9:56 1:22:15 
  209 NANCY MOORE-GREGAL  SWEDESBORO NE   49 F      287  290  6:00  2:52  127  3:12  230   39:59  15.5  118  1:45  201   31:22 10:08 1:22:16 
  210 SUSAN MINER         VERGENNES VE    60 F      172  236  4:57  2:22  208  3:55  152   36:40  16.9  202  2:17  255   34:29 11:08 1:22:17 
  211 ROB PETRECCA        EAST WINDSOR NE 47 M       85   74  3:36  1:44   90  2:48   84   33:42  18.3  228  2:28  297   40:03 12:56 1:22:35 
  212 LAURA POMPPER       SALEM NE        25 F       33   64  3:31  1:41   98  2:54  264   41:49  14.8   41  1:13  241   33:13 10:43 1:22:37 
  213 LOU MUENKER         FURLONG PE      63 M      241  292  6:04  2:54  204  3:52  204   38:47  15.9  132  1:49  227   32:24 10:27 1:22:55 
  214 JEREMY SCULL        QUINTON NE      17 M      107  119  3:57  1:54  245  4:24  245   40:52  15.1  125  1:47  213   31:57 10:19 1:22:55 
  215 MARTHA LEMMOND      WILLIAMSTOWN NE 48 F      335  231  4:53  2:20  236  4:16  262   41:47  14.8   81  1:32  182   30:39  9:53 1:23:05 
  216 CHERYL RAMMING      SEWELL NE       47 F      137   94  3:46  1:48  226  4:08  243   40:44  15.2  160  1:58  230   32:33 10:30 1:23:07 
  217 TRICIA STEFANELLI                   41 F      376  187  4:33  2:11  195  3:47  248   40:59  15.1  230  2:28  202   31:25 10:08 1:23:09 
  218 MARC GENDRON        BENSALEM PE     48 M      273  131  4:03  1:56  282  4:59  153   36:41  16.8  289  3:26  249   34:05 11:00 1:23:11 
  219 DAVID RYAN          WYNNEWOOD PE    43 M      233  156  4:15  2:02  202  3:52  257   41:32  14.9  173  2:02  206   31:33 10:11 1:23:13 
  220 EDRIS HARRELL       WILMINGTON DE   42 F      237  252  5:13  2:30  154  3:25  239   40:34  15.2   44  1:14  232   32:48 10:35 1:23:13 
  221 CARLA COATS         THOROFARE NE    55 F      111  242  5:01  2:24  281  4:58  205   38:49  15.9  276  3:09  198   31:20 10:07 1:23:15 
  222 ANNETTE ORELLA      WHITEHOUSE S NE 52 F      175  185  4:32  2:10  261  4:35  210   38:56  15.9  129  1:49  244   33:27 10:48 1:23:17 
  223 KRISTINE ROBINSON   TURNERSVILLE NE 43 F      252  307  6:47  3:15  253  4:28  231   40:04  15.4  103  1:40  180   30:27  9:50 1:23:24 
  224 NICOLE VANLEER      SEWELL NE       43 F      327  261  5:21  2:34  274  4:51  188   38:06  16.2  285  3:16  225   32:20 10:26 1:23:53 
  225 YVONNE APPELTANS    PHILADELPHIA PE 48 F      353  168  4:19  2:04  294  5:11  145   36:25  17.0  298  3:38  253   34:26 11:07 1:23:58 
  226 KIM DONNELLY        SEWELL NE       46 F      254  206  4:42  2:15  302  5:39  182   37:57  16.3  302  3:43  216   32:04 10:21 1:24:03 
  227 JANICE WILLIAMS                     40 F      181  254  5:18  2:32  177  3:37  220   39:32  15.6  267  2:56  233   32:51 10:36 1:24:12 
  228 MICHELLE ANN POWELL MANTUA NE       43 F      253  255  5:18  2:32  296  5:14  184   38:00  16.3  300  3:40  218   32:05 10:21 1:24:15 
  229 LISA ROE            PRINCETON NE    50 F      305  273  5:40  2:43  162  3:30  280   43:14  14.3  169  2:01  173   29:55  9:40 1:24:18 
  230 CRISTY DIBELLA      WOOLWICH TWP NE 36 F      340  297  6:12  2:58  264  4:40  286   43:46  14.1  119  1:45  139   27:58  9:02 1:24:20 
  231 DAWN WARE           MULICA HILL NE  47 F        2  194  4:36  2:12  221  4:02  228   39:52  15.5  281  3:12  231   32:46 10:34 1:24:27 
  232 MARY ALIBERTI       SEWELL NE       48 F      274  282  5:51  2:48  209  3:55  196   38:26  16.1  272  3:04  240   33:13 10:43 1:24:27 
  233 HEATHER MACHENRY    DEPTFORD NE     38 F      140  143  4:09  1:59  152  3:25  221   39:32  15.6  167  2:01  270   35:29 11:27 1:24:34 
  234 JENNIFER CUSANO     SEWELL NE       43 F      329  286  5:56  2:50  205  3:53  233   40:10  15.4  240  2:33  215   32:04 10:21 1:24:34 
  235 LISA SCHILL         WILLIAMSTOWN NE 37 F      203  170  4:21  2:05  241  4:19  270   42:11  14.7  238  2:31  203   31:26 10:09 1:24:46 
  236 JEANINE ROBBINS     WOOLWICH NE     43 F      314  309  7:02  3:22  266  4:41  201   38:38  16.0  271  3:02  204   31:26 10:09 1:24:48 
  237 MEG OBRIEN          PHILADELPHIA PE 48 F      277  280  5:46  2:45  199  3:49  289   43:55  14.1  170  2:02  163   29:25  9:30 1:24:55 
  238 ANGELA FORSYTH      WEST DEPTFOR NE 42 F      166  257  5:19  2:33  225  4:05  112   35:08  17.6  266  2:54  286   37:38 12:09 1:25:02 
  239 MATTHEW MASLANSKI   MULLICA HILL NE 16 M      122  125  3:59  1:55  275  4:52  224   39:39  15.6  250  2:41  250   34:05 11:00 1:25:14 
  240 MARION GENDRON      BENSALEM PE     42 F      272  227  4:52  2:20  251  4:27  202   38:47  15.9  236  2:29  260   34:47 11:14 1:25:20 
  241 JENNIFER DONNELLY   SEWELL NE       43 F      244  313  8:07  3:53  228  4:09  186   38:06  16.2  296  3:33  217   32:05 10:21 1:25:57 
  242 CHRISTINE NICASTRO  WOOLWICH NE     51 F      275  311  7:09  3:25  200  3:50  259   41:35  14.9  102  1:39  211   31:48 10:16 1:25:59 
  243 CHRISTINA BASSETTI  DEPTFORD NE     41 F      322  262  5:22  2:34  182  3:40  246   40:52  15.1   60  1:21  261   34:50 11:15 1:26:03 
  244 DARIA SHARAPOV      PRINCETON JU NE 13 F      191  137  4:06  1:58  176  3:37  296   44:36  13.9  264  2:54  190   30:55  9:59 1:26:06 
  245 ERICA SALMON        MULLICA HILL NE 39 F      293  195  4:36  2:12  137  3:16  281   43:14  14.3   54  1:18  248   33:47 10:54 1:26:09 
  246 COLLEEN BLACK       SEWELL NE       34 F a    357  247  5:06  2:27  233  4:12  232   40:04  15.4  257  2:45  251   34:06 11:00 1:26:12 
  247 PEGGY EDWARDS       LOGAN TWP. NE   41 F      106  146  4:10  2:00  243  4:22  249   41:01  15.1  313  4:29  224   32:17 10:25 1:26:18 
  248 JON MARCH           PHILADELPHIA PE 60 M      189  202  4:39  2:13  284  4:59  200   38:37  16.0  168  2:01  275   36:09 11:40 1:26:23 
  249 BRENDA CALTABIANO   WOOLWICH TWP NE 45 F        7  141  4:08  1:59  286  5:02  244   40:44  15.2  304  3:45  234   32:55 10:37 1:26:32 
  250 BETH SAWYER         WOOLWICH TWP NE 43 F      350  229  4:53  2:20  247  4:25  213   39:05  15.8  210  2:19  273   36:05 11:39 1:26:45 
  251 GREG KINCAID        MOUNT LAUREL NE 55 M      292  293  6:04  2:54  169  3:33  185   38:00  16.3  275  3:09  282   36:40 11:50 1:27:24 
  252 CAROLINE ANNE SMITH WOOLWICH TOW NE 46 F      266  301  6:34  3:09  170  3:34  254   41:25  14.9  243  2:33  242   33:20 10:45 1:27:24 
  253 ANDREW DAGOSTINO    WILLIAMSTOWN NE 48 M c    218  209  4:45  2:16  239  4:18  297   44:41  13.8   72  1:30  223   32:17 10:25 1:27:28 
  254 TRACY SPENCER       GIBBSTOWN NE    40 F a    278  157  4:16  2:02  113  3:05  171   37:25  16.5  100  1:39  303   41:26 13:22 1:27:49 
  255 MEGHAN CIMA         GLASSBORO NE    42 F      176  183  4:28  2:08  308  6:30  283   43:30  14.2  256  2:43  183   30:39  9:54 1:27:49 
  256 ED KUEHNLE          OCEAN CITY NE   59 M      346  258  5:20  2:33  293  5:11  300   45:02  13.7  249  2:39  169   29:46  9:37 1:27:56 
  257 WILLIAM ORIANI      JERSEY CITY NE  33 M c    352  278  5:45  2:45  210  3:56  304   46:33  13.3  181  2:07  167   29:40  9:35 1:28:00 
  258 ALISON SMITH        MANTUA NE       34 F      104  165  4:19  2:04  227  4:08  303   46:01  13.4  182  2:07  205   31:32 10:11 1:28:05 
  259 TRACY BAYES         MULLICA HILL NE 46 F      171  260  5:21  2:33  269  4:45  237   40:24  15.3  245  2:34  269   35:13 11:22 1:28:14 
  260 CHRISTINA D'ADAMO   WOODSTOWN NE    30 F      342  138  4:07  1:58  146  3:20  266   42:01  14.7   92  1:36  283   37:19 12:03 1:28:22 
  261 JENEAN LANE         CHERRY HILL NE  39 F      145  203  4:39  2:13  276  4:52  241   40:36  15.2  288  3:26  266   35:01 11:18 1:28:31 
  262 RYAN HARDIE         LANSDALE PE     30 F       37   40  3:19  1:35  287  5:03  295   44:32  13.9  309  3:53  210   31:48 10:16 1:28:33 
  263 RACHAEL ANDERSON    HADDONFIELD NE  44 F      341  302  6:36  3:09  267  4:42  285   43:45  14.1  212  2:19  195   31:13 10:05 1:28:33 
  264 MEME CARLIN         MERCHANTVILL NE 39 F a    112   83  3:40  1:46  193  3:46  170   37:25  16.5  293  3:28  299   40:21 13:01 1:28:39 
  265 OLIVIA SCULL        QUINTON NE      14 F      187  175  4:23  2:06   64  2:31  271   42:12  14.6   47  1:14  288   38:22 12:23 1:28:40 
  266 DEBRA WEIGL         MEDIA PE        40 F      280  182  4:28  2:08  174  3:36  268   42:07  14.7  209  2:19  277   36:14 11:42 1:28:42 
  267 DAWN DEANGELIS      WENONAH NE      45 F      333  149  4:11  2:00  185  3:42  209   38:51  15.9  180  2:06  298   40:04 12:56 1:28:52 
  268 SHAWN GUSHUE        PHILADELPHIA PE 51 M      319  305  6:44  3:13  232  4:12  290   44:14  14.0  280  3:12  186   30:47  9:56 1:29:07 
  269 FRAN ORELLA         WHITEHOUSE S NE 19 F      153  251  5:12  2:29  255  4:29  282   43:25  14.2  114  1:44  264   34:52 11:15 1:29:39 
  270 JANINE DAMMANN      MULLICA HILL NE 53 F      410  269  5:28  2:37  258  4:32  250   41:04  15.0  307  3:50  262   34:50 11:15 1:29:43 
  271 KEVIN MCCAULEY      HADDON TOWNS NE 42 M      205  306  6:46  3:14  291  5:10  194   38:19  16.1  290  3:26  274   36:07 11:39 1:29:47 
  272 INES CABRAL         SICKLERVILLE NE 37 F      206  272  5:36  2:41  106  2:59  293   44:27  13.9  184  2:08  259   34:45 11:13 1:29:54 
  273 AMY EDWARDS         WOOLWICH NE     37 F      129  124  3:59  1:54  178  3:38  276   42:46  14.5  299  3:39  276   36:11 11:41 1:30:12 
  274 STEPHANIE PHELPHS                   32 F      240  189  4:34  2:11  254  4:28  313   47:41  13.0   96  1:38  219   32:07 10:22 1:30:26 
  275 LAURA MORRIS        PHILADELPHIA PE 33 F      133  173  4:22  2:06  194  3:46  301   45:06  13.7  197  2:14  267   35:03 11:19 1:30:30 
  276 ERIN MEDDICK        WOOLWICH TWP NE 31 F      320  169  4:20  2:04  265  4:41  311   47:31  13.0  179  2:06  222   32:16 10:25 1:30:51 
  277 JOSEPH UNA          MANTUA NE       39 F a    195  215  4:47  2:17  257  4:30  299   44:53  13.8  279  3:11  247   33:40 10:52 1:30:58 
  278 HEATHER SCHECKNER   WOOLWICH NE     38 F      138  232  4:55  2:21  214  3:58  236   40:18  15.3  277  3:10  293   38:51 12:32 1:31:09 
  279 SUZANNE DAHL        WOODBURY NE     56 F      214  275  5:40  2:43  303  5:47  306   46:39  13.2  246  2:34  185   30:42  9:54 1:31:20 
  280 LISA ADAMS          SICKLERVILLE NE 47 F      306  287  5:56  2:50  196  3:47  287   43:50  14.1  139  1:52  279   36:26 11:45 1:31:49 
  281 TARA RADIS          LAUREL SPRIN NE 39 F      325  233  4:55  2:21  187  3:43  317   51:26  12.0   73  1:30  179   30:27  9:50 1:31:59 
  282 DANA DURSO          SWEDESBORO NE   42 F      300  163  4:18  2:04  292  5:10  215   39:12  15.8  159  1:58  304   41:37 13:26 1:32:13 
  283 AMANDA HOGAN        MULLICA HILL NE 39 F      297  210  4:45  2:16  259  4:33  225   39:42  15.6  311  4:20  294   38:56 12:34 1:32:14 
  284 SUSANA MARTINEZ     BARRINGTON NE   42 F      239  201  4:38  2:13  277  4:52  298   44:45  13.8  208  2:18  271   35:55 11:35 1:32:26 
  285 JAMES VIRNELSON     WOODBURY HEI NE 35 M       15   25  3:11  1:32  148  3:24  256   41:29  14.9  232  2:28  307   42:00 13:33 1:32:30 
  286 ABIGAIL MUDD        BALTIMORE MA    20 F       22   16  3:02  1:27  246  4:25  316   51:26  12.0   69  1:27  221   32:16 10:25 1:32:33 
  287 KIMBERLY COLON      WENONAH NE      42 F a    294                              255   41:28  14.9   97  1:38  305   41:48 13:29 1:32:39 
  288 CHRISTIE ROCCO      MULLICA HILL NE 38 F      225  193  4:36  2:12  288  5:05  267   42:06  14.7  207  2:18  292   38:36 12:28 1:32:40 
  289 DAVE SAWYER         BERLIN NE       52 M      255  230  4:53  2:20  283  4:59  302   45:56  13.5  174  2:04  263   34:51 11:15 1:32:40 
  290 DAVID CHASEN        VOORHEES NE     43 M      250  158  4:16  2:02  300  5:25  291   44:17  14.0  269  3:01  278   36:25 11:45 1:33:21 
  291 SARAH JACOBSEN      HADDONFIELD NE  37 F      248  126  3:59  1:55  295  5:12  308   47:21  13.1  231  2:28  258   34:35 11:10 1:33:33 
  292 MAYA JACOBSEN       HADDONFIELD NE  10 F      247   88  3:43  1:47  297  5:21  312   47:33  13.0  229  2:28  257   34:34 11:09 1:33:37 
  293 MARYJO MCGOVERNARD  SWEDESEBORO NE  53 F      249  214  4:47  2:17  263  4:38  278   42:53  14.4  270  3:02  289   38:24 12:23 1:33:42 
  294 PATRICIA HAINES     GIBBSTOWN NE    53 F      354  308  6:49  3:16  307  6:28  272   42:15  14.6  319  4:50  245   33:28 10:48 1:33:48 
  295 JENNIFER RIEFENSTAH MULLICA HILL NE 42 F      358  221  4:49  2:18  273  4:48  279   43:13  14.3  294  3:29  287   37:41 12:10 1:33:59 
  296 MATTHEW MONROE      PHILADELPHIA PE 38 M       63   61  3:29  1:40  314 24:48  146   36:31  16.9  255  2:42  119   26:52  8:40 1:34:20 
  297 KAREN SISTO         BLOOMFIELD NE   38 F      263  284  5:54  2:49  289  5:09  314   48:48  12.7  108  1:41  235   32:59 10:39 1:34:28 
  298 CAROL RECK          WILLIAMSTOWN NE 50 F a    228  264  5:22  2:34  235  4:15  191   38:16  16.1  282  3:13  308   43:29 14:02 1:34:33 
  299 CALVIN SPENCER      GIBBSTOWN NE    40 M c    336  299  6:32  3:08  175  3:37  265   41:52  14.8  136  1:51  306   41:57 13:32 1:35:46 
  300 STEPHEN FASOLINO    SEWELL NE       57 M      282                              292   44:23  13.9  104  1:40  290   38:26 12:24 1:36:12 
  301 CHRISTINE WILLIAMS  MICKLETON NE    50 F      315  294  6:07  2:55  311  7:17  242   40:37  15.2  262  2:51  301   40:52 13:11 1:37:42 
  302 RANAE POLLICINO     MULLICA HILL NE 51 F      281  226  4:52  2:20  224  4:04  277   42:47  14.4  248  2:35  310   44:00 14:12 1:38:16 
  303 MICHELL FULLMER     TOWNSEND DE     46 F a    159  289  5:59  2:52  301  5:30  273   42:16  14.6  318  4:49  300   40:28 13:04 1:39:00 
  304 KRISTA TRAVAGLINI   ERIAL NE        34 F      310  180  4:25  2:07  216  4:00  294   44:30  13.9  224  2:26  309   43:59 14:12 1:39:17 
  305 EILEEN LUKENS       MANTUA NE       50 F      261  265  5:24  2:35  309  6:32  251   41:05  15.0  239  2:31  312   44:18 14:18 1:39:49 
  306 JOYCE SCHENKER      MOORESTOWN NE   50 F      260  249  5:10  2:28  298  5:23  305   46:33  13.3  312  4:26  291   38:29 12:25 1:40:00 
  307 FRANCIS FARRELL     PHILADELPHIA PE 54 M c    188                              218   39:31  15.6  291  3:26  316   47:54 15:28 1:40:40 
  308 LISA PENROD         SEWELL NE       46 F      355  196  4:37  2:13  306  6:28  307   47:10  13.1  278  3:10  302   41:08 13:17 1:42:32 
  309 KATHY KEHNAST       MULLICA HILL NE 48 F      208  263  5:22  2:34  217  4:00  288   43:53  14.1  301  3:42  315   47:26 15:18 1:44:21 
  310 TRACEY OREM         HADDONFIELD NE  46 F      348  298  6:23  3:03  290  5:09  323 1:00:51  10.2  187  2:09  178   30:24  9:49 1:44:55 
  311 NIGEL DEFREITAS     JERSEY CITY NE  39 M c    157  200  4:38  2:13  260  4:34  198   38:29  16.1  315  4:39  320   52:44 17:01 1:45:02 
  312 LASHANDA HUNT       JERSEY CITY NE  29 F      173  312  7:37  3:39   96  2:53  275   42:43  14.5  322  5:29  314   46:34 15:02 1:45:14 
  313 RACHAEL D'ARIANO    DEPTFORD NE     25 F      242  291  6:03  2:54  305  6:11  318   55:22  11.2  192  2:13  272   36:02 11:38 1:45:49 
  314 THOMAS LAKATOS      EAST WINDSOR NE 54 M      295  303  6:36  3:09  271  4:46  284   43:38  14.2  233  2:28  318   48:24 15:37 1:45:50 
  315 KATHRYN MELLOR      VINELAND NE     62 F      162  243  5:03  2:25  262  4:37  260   41:42  14.8  199  2:15  319   52:38 16:59 1:46:13 
  316 STORM WILKINS       SOMERDALE NE    48 F a    296  314  8:15  3:57  299  5:24  310   47:26  13.0  200  2:15  311   44:14 14:16 1:47:32 
  317 DANA MCCLOSKEY      PHILADELPHIA PE 18 F      198  310  7:04  3:23  270  4:45  321   58:24  10.6  177  2:04  285   37:31 12:07 1:49:47 
  318 GWENN BENSON        AMBLER PE       52 F      251  250  5:11  2:29  304  5:49  320   55:52  11.1  305  3:46  296   39:33 12:46 1:50:08 
  319 NICOLE WASHINGTON   PHILA PE        34 F a    349  304  6:36  3:10  272  4:46  322   59:07  10.5  308  3:50  295   39:04 12:37 1:53:23 
  320 PAUL GOLDSTONE                      45 M      409  296  6:11  2:57  310  6:40  269   42:09  14.7  323  5:34  321   53:57 17:24 1:54:29 
  321 JUDITH CAMPI        BILLINGSPORT NE 74 F      259                              315   49:46  12.4  258  2:45  317   48:01 15:30 1:55:21 
  322 EVA DOOLEY          DEPTFORD NE     54 F      360                              319   55:46  11.1  253  2:41  313   46:21 14:58 1:57:57 
  323 JANET BEFI          PRINCETON JU NE 52 F      291  300  6:32  3:08  312  7:35  261   41:46  14.8  321  4:57  323 1:02:55 20:18 2:03:43 
  324 TOM BEFI            PRINCETON JC NE 53 M c    213  245  5:05  2:26  313 15:03  263   41:48  14.8  320  4:53  322 1:02:54 20:18 2:09:42

                                      RIVERWINDS DUATHLON 2013                      
                                RUN 5k - BIKE 10.3 Miles - RUN 5K 
                                         APRIL 28, 2013
                              results by DQ EVENTS  (609-509-0987)
                                        www.DQTRIDU.com

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL  T2  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ==== ==== ===== ======= ===== =======
    1 TIMOTHY SCANLAN     PHILADELPHIA PE 40 M       96    1   11:52  3:50    2  1:03    1   26:26  23.4    2  0:56    1   18:40  6:02   58:55 
    2 DAVID HALLMAN       WRIGHTSTOWN NE  45 M      363    3   12:03  3:54    1  0:48    3   26:31  23.3    3  0:57    3   20:12  6:31 1:00:30 
    3 DANIEL REPETTI                      40 M      397    2   12:03  3:54   13  1:25    4   27:03  22.8   10  1:21    2   19:49  6:24 1:01:39 
    4 DON MORRISON        WEST BRANDYW PE 63 M      369    4   13:24  4:20    5  1:14    7   30:11  20.5    7  1:12    5   22:28  7:15 1:08:27 
    5 TEAM CONNELLY       WOODBURY NE     01 M      378   15   15:10  4:54    4  1:05    2   26:29  23.3    6  1:06   18   26:25  8:32 1:10:14 
    6 DAVE JACKSON                        57 M      408   14   15:10  4:54   23  1:49    5   27:47  22.2   24  2:04    8   23:26  7:34 1:10:15 
    7 JUSTIN LUCCI        NEWTOWN PE      31 M      372    6   14:06  4:33   14  1:26   10   31:41  19.5   13  1:25    4   21:47  7:02 1:10:23 
    8 DANA JONES                          34 F      396    5   14:00  4:31    6  1:14    9   30:22  20.4   16  1:28   10   23:51  7:42 1:10:53 
    9 BILL REIS                           54 M      395    8   14:19  4:37   20  1:46    8   30:11  20.5   23  1:57    7   22:48  7:22 1:10:59 
   10 MATTHEW LUKETINA    SICKLERVILLE NE 35 M      382   11   14:55  4:49    9  1:19    6   29:02  21.3    9  1:18   13   24:51  8:01 1:11:23 
   11 BOB PECK            HOWELL NE       49 M      377   10   14:47  4:46    3  1:04   14   33:28  18.5    1  0:56   11   24:03  7:46 1:14:16 
   12 JOIE GAMBINO        WEST DEPTFOR NE 44 F      374   16   15:30  5:00   15  1:30   13   33:18  18.6   15  1:27   12   24:06  7:47 1:15:49 
   13 ROBERT ALLEN        MOUNT ROYAL NE  45 M      368   12   15:02  4:51   17  1:33   12   32:51  18.8   18  1:34   17   25:55  8:22 1:16:54 
   14 CAT WELCH                           46 F      389   19   16:30  5:20   16  1:31   11   32:13  19.2   14  1:26   16   25:46  8:19 1:17:24 
   15 LAUREN STEINACH     BURLINGTON NE   31 F      385    7   14:06  4:33   11  1:22   23   38:03  16.2    8  1:17    6   22:38  7:18 1:17:25 
   16 MEGAN HARTMAN                       32 F      411   18   15:37  5:03    7  1:16   17   35:19  17.5    4  1:02   14   25:07  8:06 1:18:19 
   17 JIM NELSEN                          63 M      362   22   16:43  5:24   18  1:36   16   34:29  17.9   19  1:35   21   26:56  8:42 1:21:16 
   18 EDWIN STEINACH      BURLINGTON NE   30 M      210    9   14:40  4:44   10  1:21   25   38:52  15.9    5  1:02   15   25:33  8:15 1:21:26 
   19 TAMARA DISALVO      PENNSAUKEN NE   34 F      370   21   16:41  5:23   24  2:04   18   35:32  17.4   17  1:30   19   26:38  8:36 1:22:24 
   20 CHRISTOPHER CINOUSI RUNNEMEDE NE    35 M      383   13   15:09  4:54   21  1:47   22   36:43  16.8   11  1:22   23   27:44  8:57 1:22:43 
   21 LAURA SIMONS        MARLTON NE      38 F      373   20   16:32  5:20   27  2:34   15   34:21  18.0   30  2:24   22   27:24  8:51 1:23:12 
   22 SUE KIDDER          CLARKSBORO NE   52 F      380   23   16:47  5:25   22  1:49   19   35:42  17.3   25  2:10   20   26:52  8:40 1:23:18 
   23 MICHAEL LONGO                       26 M      407   17   15:37  5:03   32  7:29   20   35:54  17.2   27  2:13    9   23:40  7:38 1:24:51 
   24 NATHAN HOOPER       BROWNS MILLS NE 40 M      381   26   19:23  6:16   19  1:36   21   36:09  17.1   20  1:37   29   33:01 10:39 1:31:45 
   25 MIA RANDAZZO        WOOLWICH NE     41 F      391   27   19:26  6:17    8  1:19   29   40:29  15.3   12  1:23   28   31:24 10:08 1:33:59 
   26 KATHRYN SCANNAPIECO WAYNE PE        53 F      371   29   20:20  6:34   29  2:45   27   40:09  15.4   28  2:18   26   30:18  9:47 1:35:47 
   27 DIANA WILLIAMS      ELMER NE        54 F      384   28   19:28  6:17   28  2:38   26   39:06  15.8   26  2:12   30   33:54 10:56 1:37:16 
   28 NICOLE CHEW         MICKLETON NE    40 F      386   25   18:16  5:54   30  2:57   30   44:45  13.8   29  2:21   25   29:42  9:35 1:37:59 
   29 VILMA PEREZ         CHERRY HILL NE  35 F      394   24   18:15  5:53   25  2:08   32   50:39  12.2   22  1:50   24   28:20  9:09 1:41:10 
   30 MARIA MICKLASAVAGE  WOODBURY HEI NE 50 F      392   30   21:02  6:47   12  1:24   28   40:10  15.4   21  1:47   32   39:27 12:44 1:43:47 
   31 JOHN SCHULTZ        WILMINGTON DE   81 M      387   31   24:46  8:00   26  2:24   31   47:59  12.9   31  2:25   31   39:21 12:42 1:56:54 
   32 STEVE MCGEADY                       72 M      361   32 1:20:46 26:03   31  5:40   24   38:10  16.2   32  3:14   27   31:01 10:01 2:38:49
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
                                      RIVERWINDS AQUA VELO 2013                      
                                    SWIM 200 METERS BIKE 10.3 MILES 
                                         APRIL 28, 2013
                                  results by DQ EVENTS  (609-509-0987)
                                         www.DQTRIDU.com

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== =======
    1 SEAN CUNNINGHAM     PITMAN NE       29 M       29    1    2:40  1:17    1  1:43    1   23:53  25.9   28:15 
    2 CHAD FIEDLER                        24 M       13    2    2:40  1:17    2  1:52    2   28:30  21.7   33:00 
    3 COLE GINDHART       PHILADELPHIA PE 22 M        3                                  3   33:02  18.7   37:23 
    4 JASON KILDERRY      CHERRY HILL NE  31 M       21    3    3:02  1:27    3  2:46    4   33:05  18.7   38:52 
    5 SUSAN FAUCETT       CHERRY HILL NE  47 F       95    4    3:28  1:40    5  2:57    7   35:20  17.5   41:44 
    6 MICHAEL HAYWARD     CLEMENTON NE    66 M c    158   10    5:18  2:32    8  3:38    5   34:08  18.1   43:03 
    7 CARMELLA KING                       42 F      180    6    4:25  2:07    6  3:13    8   35:45  17.3   43:22 
    8 CAROL MURRAY        PHILADELPHIA PE 51 F      151    8    4:29  2:09    4  2:46    9   36:56  16.7   44:10 
    9 MICHELLE HEID       MICKLETON NE    43 F      143    7    4:28  2:08   10  4:49    6   34:53  17.7   44:10 
   10 JOSEPH VASFAILO     NUTLEY NE       55 M      303   12    6:47  3:15    7  3:37   10   37:29  16.5   47:51 
   11 ANCA HRONIS-ATTIA   MULLICA HILL NE 35 F a    339   11    5:31  2:38   11  5:35   11   40:10  15.4   51:15 
   12 SUSAN MORRIS        LEBANON NE      49 F      142    5    3:45  1:48    9  4:19   13   43:40  14.2   51:42 
   13 CINDY VOLKMANN      MULLICA HILL NE 47 F a    156    9    4:42  2:15   12  6:53   12   42:30  14.5   54:04